Staff Directory

Phone Numbers

To reach an employee by phone, call the school’s main line and ask to be connected or, outside of school hours, use the automated touchtone directory.

District Office: (847) 659-6158
Early Childhood Center: (847) 659-5400
Chesak Elementary School: (847) 659-5700
Conley Elementary School: (847) 659-3700
Heineman Middle School: (847) 659-4300
Huntley High School: (847) 659-6600
Leggee Elementary School: (847) 659-6200
Mackeben Elementary School: (847) 659-3400
Martin Elementary School: (847) 659-5300
Marlowe Middle School: (847) 659-4700

DISTRICT OFFICE

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Sikora, CarolSub TeacherDistrict Officecsikora@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSALearning & InnovationDistrict Officermaxwell@district158.org
Langridge, AnnetteAM Dispatcher/TrainerTransportationDistrict Officealangridge@district158.org
Anthony, JenniferBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejanthony@district158.org
Christophersen, JanetBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejchristophersen@district158.org
Oddo, CathyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officecoddo@district158.org
Grimes, LindaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelgrimes@district158.org
West, JeanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejwest@district158.org
Crane, RachelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officercrane@district158.org
Kirkpatrick, TamraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetkirkpatrick@district158.org
Renkosik, DouglasDirector of O & MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officedrenkosik@district158.org
Guerra, RoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerguerra@district158.org
Bullio, JacquelineBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejbullio@district158.org
Carter, MarshanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemcarter@district158.org
Doble, SherryBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesdoble@district158.org
Robinson, PatriciaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeprobinson@district158.org
Mendoza, TinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetmendoza@district158.org
Altergott, SandraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesaltergott@district158.org
Boland, LisaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelboland@district158.org
Gamez, ElenaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeegamez@district158.org
Cruz Morales, ChristinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeccruzmorales@district158.org
Hooper, LauraDirector of TransportationTransportationDistrict Officelhooper@district158.org
King, CherylBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officechking@district158.org
Guerra, RobinBus AideTransportationDistrict Officeroguerra@district158.org
Wolfe-Schlosser, AndreaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeawolfeschlosser@district158.org
Dennett, TylerMechanicTransportationDistrict Officetdennett@district158.org
Grigg, LindaReceptionistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officelgrigg@district158.org
Runyon, DonnaClerk PurchasingFiscal ServicesDistrict Officedrunyon@district158.org
Delahanty, EileenVolunteer CoordinatorHuman ResourcesDistrict Officeedelahanty@district158.org
Dziwlik, DeardreBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeddziwlik@district158.org
Kahl, SusanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeskahl@district158.org
Kapusta, Mary ElizabethHomebound TutorSubstituteDistrict OfficeMKapusta@district158.org
McEnery Barrett, MaureenDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict Officemmcenerybarrett@district158.org
Krueger, JamesTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officejkrueger@district158.org
Lowry, JulieHR GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officejlowry@district158.org
Schroeder, BrianMechanicTransportationDistrict Officebschroeder@district158.org
Vlaming, MaryBus AideTransportationDistrict Officemvlaming@district158.org
Yourg, JoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejyourg@district158.org
Benz, PaulPayroll AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officepbenz@district158.org
Mikula, DianeBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedmikula@district158.org
Garcia, RhondaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officergarcia@district158.org
Zielinski, BeverlyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officebezielinski@district158.org
Piombino, GailBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officegpiombino@district158.org
Conrad, GregNetwork ManagerTechnologyDistrict Officegconrad@district158.org
Lombard, JessicaAssociate Superintendent, K-5SuperintendentDistrict Officejlombard@district158.org
Dickerson, JulieBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejdickerson@district158.org
Kossaris, AngelaTech Support CoordinatorTechnologyDistrict Officeakossaris@district158.org
Hoffmann, DarleenFinancial SpecialistFiscalDistrict Officedhoffmann@district158.org
Stock, JulieExecutive Assistant to SuperintendentSuperintendentDistrict Officejustock@district158.org
Campos, MagdalenaDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict Officemcampos@district158.org
Heinrich, JenniferTransportation CoordinatorTransportationDistrict Officejheinrich@district158.org
Meyer, AnnaAdministrative AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officeameyer@district158.org
Marino, KarenBus AideTransportationDistrict Officekmarino@district158.org
Rodriguez, ThomasStaff AccountantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officetrodriguez@district158.org
Oliver, ChristopherTechnician 3Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officecoliver@district158.org
Krausert, JosephBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejkrausert@district158.org
Ludtke, SusanBus AideTransportationDistrict Officesludtke@district158.org
Romero, MariaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemromero@district158.org
Blonski, TadeuszBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officetblonski@district158.org
Kelley, SherriBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeskelley@district158.org
Rodriguez, Juan JoseABM EducationNight LeadDistrict Officejrodriguez@district158.org
Melendy, LesliBoard MemberDistrict Officelmelendy@district158.org
Babu, RemilFleet MechanicTransportationDistrict Officerbabu@district158.org
Roeser, LoriBus AideTransportationDistrict Officelroeser@district158.org
Rutherford, KimiethPayroll ManagerFiscal ServicesDistrict Officekrutherford@district158.org
Palczynski, LorrieBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officelpalczynski@district158.org
Forbes, MarkTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officemforbes@district158.org
Ferrante, MichelleSub TeacherDistrict Officemferrante@district158.org
Altmayer, MarkChief Financial OfficerFiscal ServicesDistrict Officemaltmayer@district158.org
Landmeier, DonnaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedlandmeier@district158.org
Popp, DebbieGeneralist BenefitsHuman ResourcesDistrict Officedpopp@district158.org
Salm, DebraDirector of Fiscal ServicesFiscal ServicesDistrict Officedsalm@district158.org
Larrieux-Moore, MargaretteBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemlarrieuxmoore@district158.org
Lindquist, KevinAssistant Director of O&MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officeklindquist@district158.org
Neuzil, WilliamMaintenanceO&M/Contracted StaffDistrict Officewneuzil@district158.org
Wolf, AnnegretBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeawolf@district158.org
Schultz, EileenBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeeschultz@district158.org
Kearney, VeronicaSub Bus DriverTransportationDistrict Officevkearney@district158.org
Kearns, CindyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeckearns@district158.org
Robinson, JohnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejorobinson@district158.org
Walker, MarshaSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Officemwalker@district158.org
McFadden, JoyceBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejmcfadden@district158.org
Rowe, Scott ScottSuperintendent of SchoolsAdministrationDistrict Officesrowe@district158.org
Hamilton, DawnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedhamilton@district158.org
Budzynski, ChrisChief Technology OfficerTechnologyDistrict Officecbudzynski@district158.org
Nurse, Agency NurseAgency NurseAgency NurseDistrict Office
Distatte, GuyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officegdistatte@district158.org
Clever, DataClever Data Service AccountClever Data Service AccountDistrict Office
Weber, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelweber@district158.org
Kalsow, DonnaBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedkalsow@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRHuman ResourcesDistrict Officeazehr@district158.org
Janke, AmyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeajanke@district158.org
Michalski, SondraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesmichalski@district158.org
Nurse1, Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1District Office
Ghanayem, SandyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesghanayem@district158.org
Solutions, AlertSolutionsAlert Solutions Service AccountAlert Solutions Service AccountDistrict Office
Reed, ErinSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officeereed@district158.org
Kefauver, MichaelDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Officemkefauver@district158.org
Schlichter, ErikaAssistant Superintendent for CurriculumLearning & InnovationDistrict Officeeschlichter@district158.org
Nurse2, Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2District Office
supporttest, testsupport tPS Support Service AccountPS Support Service AccountDistrict Office
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationDistrict Officejkelly@district158.org
Madonia Scott, MarloBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemmadoniascott@district158.org
Kunde, RyanDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Officerkunde@district158.org
Kent, DeborahAdmin Assist to Chief Tech OfficerTechnologyDistrict Officedkent@district158.org
Pfeffer, KellyAdministrative AssistantDistrict Officekpfeffer@district158.org
Dean, AdamChief Security OfficerDistrict Officeadean@district158.org
Morrison, MichelleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemmorrison@district158.org
Campbell, WendyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewcampbell@district158.org
SchoolNet, SupportSchoolNet Support AccountSchoolNet Support AccountDistrict Office
Allen, JackelynDirector of Special ServicesSpecial ServicesDistrict Officejacallen@district158.org
Koterbski, MicheleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemkoterbski@district158.org
Cowell, ThomasBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetcowell@district158.org
Carriveau, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelcarriveau@district158.org
Data Services, SchoolNetSchoolNet Data ServicesSchoolNet Data ServicesDistrict Office
Scholer, LouiseBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelscholer@district158.org
Lakoma, NicoleSubstitute Bus DriverTransportationDistrict Officenilakoma@district158.org
Ratliff, CourtneyPsychologistAgency - Clarity AssessmentsDistrict Officecratliff@district158.org
Brinkmann, GertrudeBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officegbrinkmann@district158.org
Romero, KathrynDirector of Curriculum, SELLearning & InnovationDistrict Officekromero@district158.org
del Castillo, RocioAsst Superintendent for Special ServicesSpecial ServicesDistrict Officerdelcastillo@district158.org
Harder, PamelaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officepharder@district158.org
Rumachik, JacquelineBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejrumachik@district158.org
Recchia, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelrecchia@district158.org
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for Elementary Learning & InnovationDistrict Officeamaccrindle@district158.org
Wunderlich, KatieHuman Resources AssistantHuman ResourcesDistrict Officekwunderlich@district158.org
Carlson, DeanMaintenanceO&MDistrict Officedcarlson@district158.org
Gartzke, DeniseBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedgartzke@district158.org
Tedesco, DavidBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedtedesco@district158.org
Bierkness, Jeffrey ScottBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejbierkness@district158.org
Rich, MelissaSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Officemrich@district158.org
Kinzie, JudyBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejkinzie@district158.org
Obrochta, MichelleSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officemobrochta@district158.org
Bialek, AnthonyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeabialek@district158.org
Belin, MoniqueTeacher on Special AssignmentDistrict Officemobelin@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesDistrict Officerreed@district158.org
Ruggles, AliceBus aideTransportationDistrict Officearuggles@district158.org
Van Overborg, ShellyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesvanoverborg@district158.org
Scott Cole, HuldahBus AideTransportationDistrict Officehscottcole@district158.org
Watson, MeghanSecretaryDistrict Officemwatson@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Officehbuelow@district158.org
Locascio, LisaSub TeacherDistrict Officellocascio@district158.org
Monson, CyndiHuman Resources GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officecmonson@district158.org
Krejci, AlBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeakrejci@district158.org
Davis, JennieLong Term Substitute TeacherDistrict Officejdavis@district158.org
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerDistrict Officeadykstra@district158.org
Pflueger, RossBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerpflueger@district158.org
Calomino, JosephBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejcalomino@district158.org
Bower Kasch, JenniferAdministration Assistant to O&MDistrict Officejbowerkasch@district158.org
Letheby, CoreyTechnician 2O&MDistrict Officecletheby@district158.org
Scafidi, JohnSub Bus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejscafidi@district158.org
Waters-Lipsky, KimberlyBus AideTransportationDistrict Officekwaterslipsky@district158.org
Lowenstein, RobertBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerlowenstein@district158.org
Fagan, MarciaBus AideTransportationDistrict Officemfagan@district158.org
Greco, SusannBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesgreco@district158.org
Chu, TraciSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officetchu@district158.org
Waughon, SusanDirector of Special EducationElementaryDistrict Officeswaughon@district158.org
Gaylor, DeborahAccounts Payable ClerkDistrict Officedgaylor@district158.org
Carroll, DebraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedcarroll@district158.org
Dombroski, RaymondBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerdombroski@district158.org
Wasmund, LawrenceBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelwasmund@district158.org
Chinoda, MichelleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemchinoda@district158.org
Kaske, EvelynBus AideTransportationDistrict Officeekaske@district158.org
Poncio Jordan, JohannaDirector of CurriculumLearning and InnovationDistrict Officejponciojordan@district158.org
Thiesse, StaceyCoordinatorSpecial EducationDistrict Officesthiesse@district158.org
Tunzi, SarahSub TeacherDistrict Officestunzi@district158.org
Boniak, RebeccaSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officerboniak@district158.org
Wright, SandySub TeacherDistrict Officeswright@district158.org
Borzych, JoshSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officejborzych@district158.org
Henn, SavannahTeacher CandidateAlso sub & coachDistrict Officeshenn@district158.org
Horn, SusanSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict OfficeSHorn@district158.org
Johnson-Tobiasz, NancySub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officenjohnsontobiasz@district158.org
Lau, PamelaSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officeplau@district158.org
Millard, BryanSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officebmillard@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Officeaking@district158.org
Kowalski, KrzysztofBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officekrkowalski@district158.org
Cristo, AngelaSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officeacristo@district158.org
Seymore, KerriBus AideTransportationDistrict Officekseymore@district158.org
Rewerts, SuzanneSub Teacher-Homebound TutorSub Teacher-Homebound TutorDistrict Officesrewerts@district158.org
Rider, ChristineSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officecrider@district158.org
Struthers, DavidBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedstruthers@district158.org
Vrastiak, SuellenBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesvrastiak@district158.org
Mitchell, ShannonSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officesmitchell@district158.org
Pittman, LoisSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officelpittman@district158.org
Wean, DanieleSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officedwean@district158.org
Smith, SandraSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officesansmith@district158.org
Bagby, MeghanDirector of CurriculumLearning & InnovationDistrict Officembagby@district158.org
Kormanak, JacobSubstitute District Officejkormanak@district158.org
Sauer, JulianMaintenanceDistrict Officejsauer@district158.org
Jones, KristinSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict OfficeKJones@district158.org
Watts-Lemke, JudithSub Teacher & AideSub Teacher & AideDistrict Officejwattslemke@district158.org
Ambula, Sri DeviSubstituteDistrict Officesambula@district158.org
LeMoine, AlexandraDirector of Communication & Public RelatDistrict Officealemoine@district158.org
Macchia, RaffaellaBus AideDistrict Officermacchia@district158.org
Danno, DebraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeddanno@district158.org
Berman, AlexSubstituteDistrict Officeaberman@district158.org
Domek, KayleeSubstituteDistrict Officekdomek@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistBilingual - Independent ContractorDistrict Officejsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseFloatDistrict Officemrodriguez@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseDistrict Officeabutler@district158.org
Caraballo, LisaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelcaraballo@district158.org
O'Donnell, PattiBus AideTransportationDistrict Officepodonnell@district158.org
Bergquist, MelanieSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict OfficeMBergquist@district158.org
Eilers, BarneySub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officebeilers@district158.org
Filipek, JulieSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officejfilipek@district158.org
Swenson, JackBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejswenson@district158.org
Elder, HeatherSubstitute CoordinatorDistrict Officehelder@district158.org
Ward, MartinBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemaward@district158.org
Moore, KimberlyCommunications SpecialistDistrict Officekimoore@district158.org
Threadgill Smith, LeslieSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officelthreadgillsmith@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerDistrict Officekchoklad@district158.org
Przyborowski, BeataBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officebprzyborowski@district158.org
Neely, BarbSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officebneely@district158.org
Fisher, JeanneSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officejefisher@district158.org
Fisher, JessicaSub TeacherDistrict Officejesfisher@district158.org
Mitchell, KatherineSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officekmitchell@district158.org
Cantwell, CatherineAssistant PrincipalDistrict Officeccantwell@district158.org
Ali, SophiaSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officesali@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseFloaterDistrict Officeggriffith@district158.org
Escudero, MichelleAdministrative AssistantFood ServicesDistrict Officemescudero@district158.org
Jaklic, KathrynSubstituteDistrict Officekjaklic@district158.org
Barts, DawnBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedbarts@district158.org
Stockwell, DianaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedstockwell@district158.org
Mickelson, JacqlynnSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officejmickelson@district158.org
Rewiako, DanielleSubstituteDistrict Officedrewiako@district158.org
Goerger, DawnSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officedgoerger@district158.org
Bauer, KathyAdministrative AssistantCurriculumDistrict Officekbauer@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseDistrict Officehstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseDistrict Officearowland@district158.org
Cruz, AdalbertoBus DriverDistrict Officeadcruz@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseDistrict Officemtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseDistrict Officeaarmijo@district158.org
Sarcinelli, CecilySubstitute TeacherDistrict Officecsarcinelli@district158.org
Soukup, AmyElementary SupervisorDistrict Officeasoukup@district158.org
Solomon, DoraSubstituteSpanishDistrict Officedsolomon@district158.org
Redden, ScottTechnician 1District Officesredden@district158.org
Kovack, MarkHearing OfficerDistrict Officemkovack@district158.org
Power, Michael TSubstituteDistrict Officempower@district158.org
Conway, JuliSubstituteSub SLPDistrict Officejconway@district158.org
Zwemke, BryanAssistant SuperintendentSecondary Learning & InnovationDistrict Officebzwemke@district158.org
Kennedy, MichaelDirector of CurriculumAVID, Grants, & College/Career ReadinessDistrict Officemikennedy@district158.org
Doyle, ThomasBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetdoyle@district158.org
Eberle, LaurenSubstituteLT Sub Social WorkerDistrict Officeleberle@district158.org

CHESAK/ECC

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Hanson, ChadTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schoolchanson@district158.org
Seemann, CathieTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolcseemann@district158.org
Juergensen, MelissaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolmjuergensen@district158.org
Lawless, JaneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schooljlawless@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAChesak Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherExploreChesak Elementary Schoolestary@district158.org
Brancato, SuzanneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolsbrancato@district158.org
Jackson, JacquelineTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schooljajackson@district158.org
Kane, JessicaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schooljkane@district158.org
Serpe, ChristaTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolcserpe@district158.org
Ferris, DeniseTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooldferris@district158.org
Richards, JeanneMTSS InterventionistChesak Elementary Schooljrichards@district158.org
Wise, KristiInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schoolkwise@district158.org
Sickmeir, TinaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schooltsickmeir@district158.org
Laird, ChristineMTSS FacilitatorChesak Elementary Schoolclaird@district158.org
Cherwin, StacyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolscherwin@district158.org
Jablonski, HollyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolhjablonski@district158.org
Billard, HollyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolhbillard@district158.org
Burns, AnneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolaburns@district158.org
Gustafson, KristinTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkgustafson@district158.org
Heward, KatieTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkheward@district158.org
Runyanwood, LeannTeacherMusicChesak Elementary Schoollrunyanwood@district158.org
Williams, KellyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkwilliams@district158.org
Reilly, MaryTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolmreilly@district158.org
Schaap, KallieTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkschaap@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherChesak Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Jones, CarrieOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolcajones@district158.org
Lardino, CandiMTSS InterventionistChesak Elementary Schoolclardino@district158.org
Gallois, JudithCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljgallois@district158.org
Higbee, CherylMedia AideMedia CenterChesak Elementary Schoolchigbee@district158.org
Jereb, DedraLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooldjereb@district158.org
Martinez, MarthaCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolmmartinez@district158.org
Taylor, JudyLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooljutaylor@district158.org
Blezien, ChristinaProgram AideSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolcblezien@district158.org
Miller, JenniferTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljenmiller@district158.org
Martinez, PatriciaCookChesak Elementary Schoolpmartinez@district158.org
Gibbs, ChristyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolcgibbs@district158.org
Kill, KimberlyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkkill@district158.org
Eppley, ReginaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolreppley@district158.org
Finn, JenniferLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooljfinn@district158.org
Tynczuk, CatharinaAdministrative AssistantOffice-ChesakChesak Elementary Schoolctynczuk@district158.org
Vandello, ValeriePhysical TherapistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolvvandello@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljgates@district158.org
Roser, JenniferTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schooljroser@district158.org
Derlis, KarenRTI AideSupport StaffChesak Elementary Schoolkderlis@district158.org
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolchernandez@district158.org
Hajek, JillMTSS InterventionistChesak Elementary Schooljhajek@district158.org
Solis, RosaBilingual AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolrsolis@district158.org
Carmona, PatriciaCustodianChesak Elementary Schoolpcarmona@district158.org
Simboli, DeborahNurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary Schooldsimboli@district158.org
Collins, IreneSecretaryOffice-ChesakChesak Elementary Schoolicollins@district158.org
Angelilli, MariaTeacherESLChesak Elementary Schoolmangelilli@district158.org
Brown, ColleenRTI AideSupport StaffChesak Elementary Schoolcobrown@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Ernat, KarleneTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolkernat@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairChesak Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoollkent@district158.org
Sund, BethanyTeacherArtChesak Elementary Schoolbsund@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Dunn, MarybethLibrary Media AideChesak Elementary Schoolmdunn@district158.org
Maurer, JodiTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljmaurer@district158.org
Evenson, EmilyOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooleevenson@district158.org
Hassels, StaceyExplore TeacherExploreChesak Elementary Schoolshassels@district158.org
Ahmer, LisaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoollahmer@district158.org
Mikutis, CathiAdministrative AssistantChesak Elementary Schoolcmikutis@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRChesak Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
McConnell, PaigeInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schoolpmcconnell@district158.org
Overly, EmilyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schooleoverly@district158.org
Knotts, HeathTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schoolhknotts@district158.org
Gauger, SuzanneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolsgauger@district158.org
Sundberg, BillMobile Technician IITechnologyChesak Elementary Schoolbsundberg@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kubitz, LauraSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoollkubitz@district158.org
Hoffman, MargaretTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolmhoffman@district158.org
Cramer, KimberlyTeacherMusicChesak Elementary Schoolkcramer@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Latoria, KristySpeech Language Pathologist (SLP)Special EducationChesak Elementary Schoolklatoria@district158.org
Wagner, JacobTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schooljwagner@district158.org
Pharis, JenniferElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary Schooljpharis@district158.org
Kinzie, AndreaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolakinzie@district158.org
Wilson, JessicaBilingual AideChesak Elementary Schooljwilson@district158.org
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for Elementary Chesak Elementary Schoolamaccrindle@district158.org
Finkel, KarenElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary SchoolKFinkel@district158.org
Koulentes, NatalieTeacher1st gradeChesak Elementary Schoolnkoulentes@district158.org
Ottens, Wendy1:1 AideSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolwottens@district158.org
Martinez, LauraProgram AideSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoollmartinez@district158.org
Neilson, KimberlySocial WorkerSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolkneilson@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseChesak Elementary Schooljossler@district158.org
Hulen, KimberlySpeech/Language PathologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolkhulen@district158.org
Belin, MoniqueTeacher on Special AssignmentChesak Elementary Schoolmobelin@district158.org
Sawyer, Tracy1:1 AideSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooltsawyer@district158.org
Barham, SarahCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityChesak Elementary Schoolsbarham@district158.org
Ebner, Kristen1:1 AideSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolkebner@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolrreed@district158.org
Wille, SarahSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolswille@district158.org
Gaspari, JeanRtI AideSupport StaffChesak Elementary Schooljgaspari@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Lonigro, HaileyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary SchoolhLonigro@district158.org
Freese, ErinProgram AideSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolefreese@district158.org
Casas, ElizabethDual Language Teacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolecasas@district158.org
Di Bella, Kristie1:1 AideSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolkdibella@district158.org
Mullen, KathyLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schoolkamullen@district158.org
Ceithaml, PatrickTechnicianChesak Elementary Schoolpceithaml@district158.org
Henson, RoshaundaPrincipalChesak Elementary Schoolrhenson@district158.org
Gusciara, MarieTeacherSecond GradeChesak Elementary Schoolmgusciara@district158.org
Gonzalez, EvelynDual Language TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolegonzalez@district158.org
Davila, OliviaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolodavila@district158.org
Thiesse, StaceyCoordinatorSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolsthiesse@district158.org
Medina, ElenaDual Language Teacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolelmedina@district158.org
Miniewicz, SylwiaBilingual TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolsminiewicz@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseChesak Elementary Schoolaking@district158.org
Schmidt, AllisonTeacherDual LanguageChesak Elementary Schoolaschmidt@district158.org
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNChesak Elementary Schooljcapozziello@district158.org
Newman, StephaniePsychologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolsnewman@district158.org
Abazi, SalijeElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary Schoolsabazi@district158.org
Pasillas, Ma. EnriquetaCookChesak Elementary Schoolmpasillas@district158.org
Vitellaro, EmilyESY 1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolevitellaro@district158.org
Psarros, ElianaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolepsarros@district158.org
Keil, Maureen1:1 NurseChesak Elementary Schoolmkeil@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schooljsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseChesak Elementary Schoolmrodriguez@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseChesak Elementary Schoolabutler@district158.org
Kambitsis, EmilyESY 1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolekambitsis@district158.org
Solesky, PaigeESY 1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolpsolesky@district158.org
Amador, DeniseDual Language TeacherDual LanguageChesak Elementary Schooldamador@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerChesak Elementary Schoolkchoklad@district158.org
Prada Martinez, LinethProgram AideChesak Elementary Schoollpradamartinez@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseChesak Elementary Schoolggriffith@district158.org
Siragusa, CarmenAssistant PrincipalAdministrationChesak Elementary Schoolcsiragusa@district158.org
Ledesma, AliciaTeacherDual LanguageChesak Elementary Schoolaledesma@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseChesak Elementary Schoolhstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseChesak Elementary Schoolarowland@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseChesak Elementary Schoolmtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseChesak Elementary Schoolaarmijo@district158.org
Sura, ShitalRTI AideSupport StaffChesak Elementary Schoolssura@district158.org
Doyle, ColinElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary Schoolcdoyle@district158.org
Winston, NicoleTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolnwinston@district158.org
Setzer, AmandaESY 1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolasetzer@district158.org
Corbett, KarenESY TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolkcorbett@district158.org
Johnson, CatherineSummer School TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolcatjohnson@district158.org
Brown, SamanthaSpeech Language Pathologist InternChesak Elementary Schoolsabrown@district158.org
Holzkamp, JenaTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljholzkamp@district158.org
Frawley, LeanneESY TeacherChesak Elementary Schoollfrawley@district158.org
Kos, SuzanneSocial WorkerSunbelt Staffing AgencyChesak Elementary Schoolskos@district158.org
Hall, CarolESY Occupational TherapistChesak Elementary Schoolcahall@district158.org
Andress, RachaelESY TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolrandress@district158.org

CONLEY

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Komos, LauraCurriculum Writing TOSAConley Elementary Schoollkomos@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAConley Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Nordeen, ShawnTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary Schoolsnordeen@district158.org
Crowe, BrittTeacherMusicConley Elementary Schoolbcrowe@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreConley Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Lasiowski, MeganTeacherESLConley Elementary Schoolmlasiowski@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSALearning & InnovationConley Elementary Schoolkzastrow@district158.org
DeLaPaz, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolmdelapaz@district158.org
Scardina, KatherineTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkscardina@district158.org
Sherden, JenniferTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schooljsherden@district158.org
Fusco, KellyMTSS InterventionistConley Elementary Schoolkfusco@district158.org
Riley, JaniceMTSS InterventionistConley Elementary Schooljriley@district158.org
Burg, KaraTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolkburg@district158.org
Riebock, JulietteTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schooljriebock@district158.org
Jacobs, MichelleTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmjacobs@district158.org
Franklin, LisaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoollfranklin@district158.org
Lebar, JasonTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary Schooljlebar@district158.org
Karmalita, BrianneTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolbkarmalita@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherConley Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Golyshko, ChristineTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolcgolyshko@district158.org
Owensby, DonnaMedia AideConley Elementary Schooldowensby@district158.org
Gogny, EdieTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolegogny@district158.org
Browne, JenniMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schooljebrowne@district158.org
Purdom, KathleenCustodianOperations & MaintenanceConley Elementary Schoolkpurdom@district158.org
Robb, FranceneProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolfrobb@district158.org
Davis, ValorieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolvdavis@district158.org
Heflin, KarenMedia AideMedia CenterConley Elementary Schoolkheflin@district158.org
Rick, CindyTeacherConley Elementary Schoolcrick@district158.org
Ganassin, CherylProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolcganassin@district158.org
Bingham-Shepherd, LisaProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoollbinghamshepherd@district158.org
Dase, MonicaTeacherConley Elementary Schoolmdase@district158.org
Taylor, SharonAdministrative AssistantOffice-ConleyConley Elementary Schoolstaylor@district158.org
Wargo, BrandiExplore TeacherExploreConley Elementary Schoolbwargo@district158.org
Ruffatti, DawnNurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary Schooldruffatti@district158.org
Lanham, KimberlyMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schoolklanham@district158.org
Heisler, JillTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schooljheisler@district158.org
Davis, SharonTeacherArtConley Elementary Schoolsdavis@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Larkin, LisaProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolllarkin@district158.org
Michel, KathleenSecretaryConley Elementary Schoolkmichel@district158.org
Sheahan, AndreaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schoolasheahan@district158.org
Krebs, PatriciaSub TeacherConley Elementary Schoolpkrebs@district158.org
Bryczek, JoanProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljbryczek@district158.org
Campbell, EricaCurriculum Writing TOSAConley Elementary Schoolecampbell@district158.org
Hill, ShannonSocial WorkerSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolshill@district158.org
Frendreis, KimberlyMobile TechnicianTechnologyConley Elementary Schoolkfrendreis@district158.org
Voltaire, AhleaTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolavoltaire@district158.org
Rock, JenniferTeacherThird Grade Dual LanguageConley Elementary Schooljrock@district158.org
Price, MaryInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schoolmprice@district158.org
Jarosz, MargaretTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmjarosz@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairConley Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Cardenas, GabrielaCookFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolgcardenas@district158.org
Kelley, JoanProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljkelley@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtConley Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Wasniewski, CarlaSubstituteConley Elementary SchoolCWasniewski@district158.org
Williams, CandiceTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolcwilliams@district158.org
Byrne, StevenTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolsbyrne@district158.org
Garvalia, JamesTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljgarvalia@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRConley Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
Hedrick, EmilyTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolehedrick@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Nielsen, JenniferRTI AideConley Elementary Schooljnielsen@district158.org
Hoyou, AnnaPrincipalConley Elementary Schoolahoyou@district158.org
Brickey, MeganTeacherConley Elementary Schoolmbrickey@district158.org
Garcia, AlexandraTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolagarcia@district158.org
Taylor, KevinTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolktaylor@district158.org
Fisher, StacyTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolsfisher@district158.org
Secor, WhitneyTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolwsecor@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherMusicConley Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Krawczyk, RobinCookConley Elementary Schoolrkrawczyk@district158.org
Barrett, AndreaTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolabarrett@district158.org
Corn, AudriePsychologistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolacorn@district158.org
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for Elementary Conley Elementary Schoolamaccrindle@district158.org
Larson, DianeRTI AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schooldlarson@district158.org
Bong, SarahTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolsbong@district158.org
Hollabaugh, JenniferTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schooljhollabaugh@district158.org
Prokuski, NicoletteProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolnprokuski@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseConley Elementary Schooljossler@district158.org
Demetry, EleniLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schooledemetry@district158.org
Jarzabek, AgnesLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schoolajarzabek@district158.org
Belin, MoniqueTeacher on Special AssignmentConley Elementary Schoolmobelin@district158.org
Ladwig, BonnieLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schoolbladwig@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesConley Elementary Schoolrreed@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Lowe, Nicholas5th Grade Band/Orchestra TeacherMusicConley Elementary Schoolnlowe@district158.org
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerConley Elementary Schooladykstra@district158.org
Melendez, JennyLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schooljemelendez@district158.org
Lambert, JessicaCoordinatorSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljlambert@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseConley Elementary Schoolaking@district158.org
McLaughlin, TerriSub TeacherSub TeacherConley Elementary Schooltmclaughlin@district158.org
Mota, LilianaLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schoollmota@district158.org
Vilt, KennedyTeacherMusicConley Elementary Schoolkvilt@district158.org
Surjan, KatherineAssistant PrincipalAdministrationConley Elementary Schoolksurjan@district158.org
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNConley Elementary Schooljcapozziello@district158.org
Speciale, NicholSocial WorkerSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolnspeciale@district158.org
Maxwell, BrianaTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolbmaxwell@district158.org
Randall, MichelleTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmrandall@district158.org
Stelzner, JuliaBilingual AideConley Elementary Schooljstelzner@district158.org
Keil, Maureen1:1 NurseConley Elementary Schoolmkeil@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistConley Elementary Schooljsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseConley Elementary Schoolmrodriguez@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseConley Elementary Schoolabutler@district158.org
Savona, NicoletteElementary SupervisorConley Elementary Schoolnsavona@district158.org
Schultz, KylieTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkschultz@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerConley Elementary Schoolkchoklad@district158.org
Harley, RebeccaElementary SupervisorConley Elementary Schoolrharley@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseConley Elementary Schoolggriffith@district158.org
Davis, KennedyTeacherConley Elementary Schoolkdavis@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseConley Elementary Schoolhstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseConley Elementary Schoolarowland@district158.org
Martin, StephanieResource TeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolstmartin@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseConley Elementary Schoolmtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseConley Elementary Schoolaarmijo@district158.org
Liethen, MarySpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolmliethen@district158.org
Kittl, ErikaTeacherDual LanguageConley Elementary Schoolekittl@district158.org
Hay, CarlyeTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolchay@district158.org
Lipes, ColleenPsychologistConley Elementary Schoolclipes@district158.org
Fulcher, CaraTeacherConley Elementary Schoolcfulcher@district158.org
Hernandez, ShelbyTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolshhernandez@district158.org

HMS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Jorgensen, PamelaBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolpjorgensen@district158.org
Perreault, JeannetteInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schooljperreault@district158.org
DeYoung, ShiloMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schoolsdeyoung@district158.org
Smith, BeverlyLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolbesmith@district158.org
Gallaugher, BradleyPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolbgallaugher@district158.org
Blake, WayneLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolwblake@district158.org
Carpenter, TammyLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schooltcarpenter@district158.org
Moore, EmilyChoir TeacherMusic Heineman Middle Schoolemoore@district158.org
Stahl, MarkSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolmstahl@district158.org
Richardson, ElizabethScience TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolerichardson@district158.org
Frederick, HeatherPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolhfrederick@district158.org
Johnson, LisaLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolljohnson@district158.org
Bell, CynthiaLiteracy Studies TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolcbell@district158.org
Soltesz, HenryMath TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolhsoltesz@district158.org
Kang, ChristopherMath TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolckang@district158.org
Freund, ChristinaLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolcfreund@district158.org
Robbins, MarySES TeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmrobbins@district158.org
Conlon, DeniseMath TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schooldconlon@district158.org
Ary, ToddSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schooltary@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherHeineman Middle Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Franklin, LisaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoollfranklin@district158.org
McCrystal, KathleenScience TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolkmccrystal@district158.org
Fuesz, KarenLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolkfuesz@district158.org
Lanning, AngelaScience TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolalanning@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Baser, RobertComputers TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolrbaser@district158.org
Curran, SandraFoods and Nutrition TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolscurran@district158.org
Braun, JanisPsychologistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooljbraun@district158.org
Mandarino, LynnCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollmandarino@district158.org
Aavang, LynnAnnSpanish TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoollaavang@district158.org
Kasischke, MelissaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolmkasischke@district158.org
Busam, NicoleScience TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolnbusam@district158.org
Kang, AbbyHealth TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolabkang@district158.org
Lamb, JillLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljlamb@district158.org
Schwantje, SuzanneSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolsschwantje@district158.org
Wroble, BrianSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolbwroble@district158.org
Schlueter, JenniferSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljschlueter@district158.org
Richert, LisaProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoollrichert@district158.org
Corpolongo, Mary BethCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolmcorpolongo@district158.org
Schubert, DawnLead CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHeineman Middle Schooldschubert@district158.org
Vitale, LaceyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schoollvitale@district158.org
Caldrone, PeggyLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schoolpcaldrone@district158.org
Baran, ChristineMedia AideMedia CenterHeineman Middle Schoolcbaran@district158.org
Smith, KristinOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolksmith@district158.org
Zeis, KarenProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolkzeis@district158.org
Garcia, VickiProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolvgarcia@district158.org
Faulkner, BrianPrincipalAdministrationHeineman Middle Schoolbfaulkner@district158.org
Ciccione, RebeccaProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolrciccione@district158.org
Nordan, PaulGuidance Counselor (7, 8-1)Student ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolpnordan@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Litchfield, JamesMTSS InterventionistHeineman Middle Schooljlitchfield@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Edgar, ShannonLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolsedgar@district158.org
Parker, AliciaAssistant PrincipalSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolaparker@district158.org
Lemke, AmandaTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolalemke@district158.org
Vitucci, SandraArt TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolsvitucci@district158.org
Bergquist, PeggyProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolpbergquist@district158.org
Ferguson, TraciaRtI AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooltferguson@district158.org
Staff, GeneralTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHeineman Middle School
Schneider, MargaretTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmschneider@district158.org
Kopp, EllenTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolekopp@district158.org
Rizzo, AnnetteTeacher, Creative CommunicationsExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolarizzo@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairPE/HealthHeineman Middle Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Harman, EllenLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schooleharman@district158.org
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schooljstabrawa@district158.org
Sisler, BeckyLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolbsisler@district158.org
Crespo, DanielleProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooldcrespo@district158.org
Barr, BrandieAdministrative AssistantOffice-HeinemanHeineman Middle Schoolbbarr@district158.org
Hursey, CarynNurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolchursey@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRHeineman Middle Schoolazehr@district158.org
Cantagallo, SilvanaMedia SpecialistMedia CenterHeineman Middle Schoolscantagallo@district158.org
Rohde, RichardBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolrrohde@district158.org
Parchutz, KarenTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolkparchutz@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooljkelly@district158.org
Deak, DonaldNetwork Technician IITechnologyHeineman Middle Schoolddeak@district158.org
Mansfield, ShannonGuidance Counselor (6, 8-2)Student ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolsmansfield@district158.org
Wilford, NicholasMath TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schoolnwilford@district158.org
Regan, DanielScience TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schooldregan@district158.org
Zhao, TianyaTeacherChineseHeineman Middle Schooltzhao@district158.org
Bajgrowicz, TinaProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooltbajgrowicz@district158.org
Miguel, MadisonTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmmiguel@district158.org
Blain, DianeProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooldblain@district158.org
Novak, LeahDepartment Chair-FNAHeineman Middle Schoollnovak@district158.org
Margiotta, NicholasSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolnmargiotta@district158.org
Freundt, MelissaAttendance SecretaryHeineman Middle Schoolmfreundt@district158.org
Fish, ChristopherPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolcfish@district158.org
Rizzo, CynthiaCookHeineman Middle Schoolcrizzo@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseHeineman Middle Schooljossler@district158.org
Budzynski, RichardSub TeacherHeineman Middle Schoolrbudzynski@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolrreed@district158.org
Watson, MeghanSecretaryOffice-HeinemanHeineman Middle Schoolmwatson@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Precour, MatthewMobile TechTechnologyHeineman Middle Schoolmprecour@district158.org
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerHeineman Middle Schooladykstra@district158.org
Kopp, EmilyTeacher, SpanishExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolemkopp@district158.org
Walsh, TracyBehavior SpecialistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooltwalsh@district158.org
Tountas, AlmaCookHeineman Middle Schoolatountas@district158.org
Ciesla, JulieRtI AideSchool Support StaffHeineman Middle Schooljciesla@district158.org
Hilliard, KristenCookHeineman Middle Schoolkhilliard@district158.org
Sefton, GraceSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolgsefton@district158.org
La Porta, RebeccaAssistant PrincipalHeineman Middle Schoolrlaporta@district158.org
Duppler, EricaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooleduppler@district158.org
Silka, Jennifer1:1 AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooljsilka@district158.org
Borring, ZacharyPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolzborring@district158.org
Pollacci, McKenziMath TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolmpollacci@district158.org
Chrest, DavidSub TeacherHeineman Middle Schooldchrest@district158.org
Henn, SavannahTeacher CandidateHeineman Middle Schoolshenn@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseHeineman Middle Schoolaking@district158.org
Hansen, ChristopherPsychologistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolchansen@district158.org
Osterheld, SuzanneLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolsosterheld@district158.org
Sutton, EmilyTeacher (SES)Special EducationHeineman Middle Schoolesutton@district158.org
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNHeineman Middle Schooljcapozziello@district158.org
Bagby, MeghanDirector of CurriculumHeineman Middle Schoolmbagby@district158.org
Whitaker, LauraOrchestra TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoollwhitaker@district158.org
LeMoine, AlexandraDirector of Communication & Public RelatHeineman Middle Schoolalemoine@district158.org
Zervas, AmandaCookHeineman Middle Schoolazervas@district158.org
Roman, PerlaLunch Room SupervisorHeineman Middle Schoolproman@district158.org
Keil, Maureen1:1 NurseHeineman Middle Schoolmkeil@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistHeineman Middle Schooljsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseHeineman Middle Schoolmrodriguez@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseHeineman Middle Schoolabutler@district158.org
Novick, AlexandriaOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolanovick@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerHeineman Middle Schoolkchoklad@district158.org
Saucedo, JenniferScience TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljsaucedo@district158.org
Werner, ImeldaLunch/Recess SupervisorHeineman Middle Schooliwerner@district158.org
Boudreau, AsheleySecretaryHeineman Middle Schoolaboudreau@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseHeineman Middle Schoolggriffith@district158.org
Hundley, KirstenMobile TechHeineman Middle Schoolkhundley@district158.org
Hacker, CaitlinLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolchacker@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseHeineman Middle Schoolhstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseHeineman Middle Schoolarowland@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseHeineman Middle Schoolmtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseHeineman Middle Schoolaarmijo@district158.org
Sneed, JasonAssistant Basketball CoachHeineman Middle Schooljsneed@district158.org
Real, RachelResource TeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolrreal@district158.org
Klejnowski, ValerieTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolvklejnowski@district158.org
Mitchell, StephaniePrincipalHeineman Middle Schoolstmitchell@district158.org

HHS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Brown, DennisTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooldbrown@district158.org
DeLorenzo, SheilaghTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolsdelorenzo@district158.org
Devlin, LauraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolldevlin@district158.org
Dingbaum, VickiTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolvdingbaum@district158.org
Korn, JenniferSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljkorn@district158.org
Kapachinski, JessicaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljkapachinski@district158.org
Price, AnneTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolaprice@district158.org
Shallcross, LauraTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoollshallcross@district158.org
Dowling, BrendanTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbdowling@district158.org
Farlik, DanielTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooldfarlik@district158.org
Fuhrer, CindyScience Department ChairScienceHuntley High Schoolcfuhrer@district158.org
Grabner, KristopherTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolkrgrabner@district158.org
Goss, KatharineTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkgoss@district158.org
Knott, BethTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbknott@district158.org
Hewlett, RochelleTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolrhewlett@district158.org
Raethz, StevenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolsraethz@district158.org
Regan, BridgetArt TeacherArtHuntley High Schoolbregan@district158.org
Rolando, JamesTeacherBusinessHuntley High Schooljrolando@district158.org
Slattery, MichaelTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolmslattery@district158.org
St Clair, RenaeTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolrstclair@district158.org
Styers, StephenTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolsstyers@district158.org
Teagle, JayTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooljteagle@district158.org
Feinstein, KateTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkfeinstein@district158.org
Hoffmann, KimberleeTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkhoffmann@district158.org
Maxedon, ChristopherTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolchmaxedon@district158.org
FNL, NewTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Leis, SuzAnnAideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolsuleis@district158.org
Lindquist, ValerieTeacherArtHuntley High Schoolvlindquist@district158.org
Martens, LauraCollege and Career CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoollmartens@district158.org
Meyer, KayrnTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkmeyer@district158.org
Morehart, DerekTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schooldmorehart@district158.org
Nixon, ShandonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsnixon@district158.org
Soss, JoeMedia FacilitatorMedia CenterHuntley High Schooljsoss@district158.org
Towne, JackInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schooljtowne@district158.org
Desai, PhalguniTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolpdesai@district158.org
Kunz, DonnaNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooldkunz@district158.org
Anderson-Ronzia, EllenNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooleandersonronzia@district158.org
VerHagen, JerryMaintenanceOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High Schooljverhagen@district158.org
Davison, RebeccaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolrdavison@district158.org
Zaleski, AngelaTeacherHealthHuntley High Schoolazaleski@district158.org
Klein, ToniSchool CounselorCounseling Huntley High Schooltklein@district158.org
Konie, CherylTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolckonie@district158.org
Thornley, BrianTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbthornley@district158.org
Henk, AmandaTeacherPhysicsHuntley High Schoolahenk@district158.org
Kempf, TomAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schooltkempf@district158.org
Marchand, GerardTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolgmarchand@district158.org
Stone, PamelaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolpstone@district158.org
Johnson, Lana JeanTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollajohnson@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAHuntley High Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Monson, JasonTeacherHuntley High Schooljmonson@district158.org
Wells, BarryScience TeacherHuntley High Schoolbwells@district158.org
Moran, TonyaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooltmoran@district158.org
Downing, LisaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolldowning@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherHuntley High Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Goglin, KimberlyTeacherHuntley High Schoolkgoglin@district158.org
Kowalski, KimberlySocial WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkkowalski@district158.org
Kish, ShellyAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schoolskish@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Swanson, BrandyTeacherHuntley High Schoolbswanson@district158.org
Christiansen, AnnSubSubHuntley High Schoolachristiansen@district158.org
Dalessandro, LynnCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolldalessandro@district158.org
Hernandez, PabloOMN/CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High Schoolphernandez@district158.org
Jenchel, Robin1:1 AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolrjenchel@district158.org
Kaster, GailCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolgkaster@district158.org
Kearns, JulieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesHuntley High Schooljkearns@district158.org
McGowan, DeborahCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schooldemcgowan@district158.org
Schmidt, KellyAideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkeschmidt@district158.org
Cannalte, BeverlyMedia AideMedia CenterHuntley High Schoolbcannalte@district158.org
Broskow, TamiSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooltbroskow@district158.org
Pyan, LorelleTeacherConsumer ScienceHuntley High Schoollpyan@district158.org
Rutz, MarySubstituteHuntley High Schoolmrutz@district158.org
Kaplan, MatthewTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolmkaplan@district158.org
Pfaff, DarleneSecretaryOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooldpfaff@district158.org
Gustafson, DebAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooldgustafson@district158.org
Miller, KarenSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoolkmiller@district158.org
Mennenoh, KathleenTeacherESL/EnglishHuntley High Schoolkmennenoh@district158.org
Stotz, JamesDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schooljstotz@district158.org
Tambellini, DavidTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooldtambellini@district158.org
Schaefer, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsschaefer@district158.org
Isaacson, KatherineTeacherArtHuntley High Schoolkisaacson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Wheeler, MeganTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolmwheeler@district158.org
Phillips, ShannonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsphillips@district158.org
Schwerzler, ThereseAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooltschwerzler@district158.org
Jenkins, LauraTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolljenkins@district158.org
DeBolt, KristineTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolkdebolt@district158.org
Kruse, JamieTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schooljkruse@district158.org
Wills, TaraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooltwills@district158.org
Woods, LorieDirector of PAC & TV ProductionPACHuntley High Schoollwoods@district158.org
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoollfisher@district158.org
Colton, JaniceCookHuntley High Schooljcolton@district158.org
Duncan, ChristopherDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schoolcduncan@district158.org
Miller, JessicaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljemiller@district158.org
Henn, KathleenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolkhenn@district158.org
Banas, MatthewTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolmbanas@district158.org
Sturm, SteveTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolssturm@district158.org
Kobrick, DawnJob Coach - LIGHTSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooldkobrick@district158.org
Aney, BradleyTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolbaney@district158.org
Corapi, JillianTeacherArtHuntley High Schooljcorapi@district158.org
Schwingen, RachaelTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolrschwingen@district158.org
Swartzloff, ToddTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooltswartzloff@district158.org
Ferrante, MichelleSub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolmferrante@district158.org
Kalas, JohnTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljkalas@district158.org
Bertelsman, BenjaminTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolbbertelsman@district158.org
Letkewicz, DanyceAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schooldletkewicz@district158.org
O'Neill, BrianTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schoolboneill@district158.org
Kalamatas, CollinTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolckalamatas@district158.org
Beam, JeffreyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljbeam@district158.org
Prokuski, LisaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoollprokuski@district158.org
Zacharias, PatriciaSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoolpzacharias@district158.org
Brown, KristyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkrbrown@district158.org
Meindl, JamieTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High Schooljmeindl@district158.org
Lyons, MelanieTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolmlyons@district158.org
Cieck, DestinaSubstituteSubstituteHuntley High Schooldcieck@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Corcoran, MichelleTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolmcorcoran@district158.org
Sharkey, AnneTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolasharkey@district158.org
Livengood, RichardSub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolrlivengood@district158.org
Wyman, TameraTeacherHorticultureHuntley High Schooltwyman@district158.org
Pawlak, CliffTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolcpawlak@district158.org
Spoeth, HollyProgram AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolhspoeth@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairSchool AdministrationHuntley High Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Naymola, MichaelTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolmnaymola@district158.org
Odarczenko, PatrickTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolpodarczenko@district158.org
Vanek, ShannonTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolsvanek@district158.org
Marsh, RyanTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolrmarsh@district158.org
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkgullifor@district158.org
Lachel, ErikTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolelachel@district158.org
Jennings, DanielSummer School TeacherBehind the WheelHuntley High Schooldjennings@district158.org
Loewe, MarkDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolmloewe@district158.org
Avner, JaclynnTeacherFoodsHuntley High Schooljavner@district158.org
Maggiore, KristinTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkmaggiore@district158.org
Cubelo, TanyaTeacherMathHuntley High Schooltcubelo@district158.org
Peterson, LisaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoollpeterson@district158.org
Jetel, DenaAdministrative AssistantAthleticsHuntley High Schooldjetel@district158.org
DeFrancesco, ChristineTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolcdefrancesco@district158.org
Kuehling, DanielNetwork Technician IVTechnologyHuntley High Schooldkuehling@district158.org
Henricksen, ClaytonTeacherSocial ScienceHuntley High Schoolchenricksen@district158.org
Fowler, ReneeTeacherHistoryHuntley High Schoolrfowler@district158.org
Henricksen, ErinTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolehenricksen@district158.org
Karouzos, ThemistoclesMobile TechHuntley High Schooltkarouzos@district158.org
SPED, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Benson, WilliamTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolwbenson@district158.org
SPED, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Fulton, CourtneyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolcfulton@district158.org
CTE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Wedoff, NicholasDepartment Chair-CTECareer & Technology EdHuntley High Schoolnwedoff@district158.org
SCI, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Schaschwary, PageTeacherBusiness/Co-opHuntley High Schoolpschaschwary@district158.org
PE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
FNL, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Sara, LindsayTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoollsara@district158.org
FNA, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
SST, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Przystal, TierneyTeacherMathHuntley High Schooltprzystal@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRHuntley High Schoolazehr@district158.org
Ryan, Kirstin K.Social WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkiryan@district158.org
Tuleo, AllisonTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolatuleo@district158.org
Mino, AlanMaintenanceHuntley High Schoolamino@district158.org
Lukas, ChristopherNetwork Technician ITechnologyHuntley High Schoolclukas@district158.org
Kienzle, ElizabethTransition FacilitatorHuntley High Schoolekienzle@district158.org
Motz, AshleyTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolamotz@district158.org
Naymola, KarenTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolknaymola@district158.org
Stanfa, DeniseTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooldstanfa@district158.org
Teson, LindsieNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schoollteson@district158.org
Boukhari, AdrianaTeacherBiologyHuntley High Schoolaboukhari@district158.org
ENG, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Jakubowski, AndrewTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolajakubowski@district158.org
ENG, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
PE, Leaders GymTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Atchley, JulieSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schooljatchley@district158.org
PE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Zuniga, AmandaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolazuniga@district158.org
Allen, JamesTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljaallen@district158.org
Kubic Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkkubicpeterson@district158.org
Scott, BrianTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolbscott@district158.org
ENG, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
LUNCH, StaffTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Zietlow, MichelleTeacherComputer ScienceHuntley High Schoolmzietlow@district158.org
Pettyjohn, MatthewTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolmpettyjohn@district158.org
Mennenoh, JeffreyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooljmennenoh@district158.org
SST, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljkelly@district158.org
Teeter, LaurenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollteeter@district158.org
SCI, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
CTE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
SST, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Forsythe, SilviaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolsforsythe@district158.org
Weigand, AndrewTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schoolaweigand@district158.org
Francis, MatthewTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolmfrancis@district158.org
Texidor Krause, ElaineTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schooletexidorkrause@district158.org
Ohlinger, AliceDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schoolaohlinger@district158.org
Higgin, KarenTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkhiggin@district158.org
Jaekel, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsjaekel@district158.org
Philpot, EdwardTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolephilpot@district158.org
Regan, DanielScience TeacherHuntley High Schooldregan@district158.org
Zhao, TianyaTeacherChineseHuntley High Schooltzhao@district158.org
Ernst, AndrewTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolaernst@district158.org
O'Connor, Christina1:1 AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolcoconnor@district158.org
Domka, JosephTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schooljdomka@district158.org
Wright, KinseyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkwright@district158.org
Cornett, BrendaProgram AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolbcornett@district158.org
Szatkowski, JohnDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schooljszatkowski@district158.org
Sarcinelli, StevenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolssarcinelli@district158.org
Landvick, MatthewTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolmlandvick@district158.org
MCC, Extra 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Pocztowski, ShainaDepartment Chair-ENGEnglishHuntley High Schoolspocztowski@district158.org
Gilleland, AlyssaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schoolagilleland@district158.org
Belin, MarcusPrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schoolmbelin@district158.org
Moore, EricTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolermoore@district158.org
FNL, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kasper, LitaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoollkasper@district158.org
Glowaty, NicholasTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolnglowaty@district158.org
Kostova, ZhaninaTeacherFrenchHuntley High Schoolzkostova@district158.org
Wedwick, KelseyAthletic TrainerHuntley High Schoolkwedwick@district158.org
Green, MaxTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolmgreen@district158.org
Ferguson, AlanaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolaferguson@district158.org
Younan-Shawil, SilvanaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolsyounanshawil@district158.org
Bieber, AlexandriaTeacherFNAHuntley High Schoolabieber@district158.org
Sanchez, KirstenTeacherBusinessHuntley High Schoolksanchez@district158.org
Novak, LeahDepartment Chair-FNAFine Arts & World LanguagesHuntley High Schoollnovak@district158.org
SCI, New 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Coursey, SamanthaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolscoursey@district158.org
Swanson, KelliTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkswanson@district158.org
Besch, JenSecretaryOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooljbesch@district158.org
Forsythe, KaylaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High SchoolKForsythe@district158.org
Ratliff, CourtneyPsychologistHuntley High Schoolcratliff@district158.org
SCI, New 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 7Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoollkozbiel@district158.org
Klein, ChristopherTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolcklein@district158.org
Picchietti, KristieTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkpicchietti@district158.org
Smith, CarlySpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolcsmith@district158.org
Lewandowski, MathewTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolmlewandowski@district158.org
Gaudio, JennaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooljgaudio@district158.org
Bussone, JaredTeacherChemistryHuntley High Schooljbussone@district158.org
Study Hall, 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Truax, BrianDepartment Chair-Social StudiesSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolbtruax@district158.org
Wise, CollineTeacherHuntley High Schoolcwise@district158.org
Fahey, GavinTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High Schoolgfahey@district158.org
Bond, TrishaProgram AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooltbond@district158.org
MCC, Extra 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Skubak, SamanthaSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoolsskubak@district158.org
SCI, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 8Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 6Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Ressler, MelanieAttendance SecretaryHuntley High Schoolmressler@district158.org
FNL, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Wilson, GlenAthletic DirectorAdministrationHuntley High Schoolgwilson@district158.org
Jahnke, CraigTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolcjahnke@district158.org
Sobey, MartaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolmsobey@district158.org
Kallas, DanaTeacherMathHuntley High Schooldkallas@district158.org
Randazzo, DeborahESY TeacherHuntley High Schooldrandazzo@district158.org
Johnson, SamanthaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolsajohnson@district158.org
Fonseca, AnaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolafonseca@district158.org
Kaffel, EmilyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schoolekaffel@district158.org
Frasor, CarolynSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoolcfrasor@district158.org
Reinke, PaulTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolpreinke@district158.org
Study Hall, 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Alvarez, BarbaraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolbalvarez@district158.org
Milbratz, ThomasTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooltmilbratz@district158.org
DiCianni, MeganTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolmdicianni@district158.org
Turczyniak, SamanthaCampus SupervisorHuntley High Schoolsturczyniak@district158.org
Danekas, GibsonTeacherHuntley High Schoolgdanekas@district158.org
Pizzo, JillianSpanish TeacherHuntley High Schooljpizzo@district158.org
Krawcewicz, Wioletta1:1 AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolwkrawcewicz@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseHuntley High Schooljossler@district158.org
Pratt, BasakTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolbpratt@district158.org
Budzynski, RichardSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolrbudzynski@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesHuntley High Schoolrreed@district158.org
Coleman, CandiceStudent Services CoordinatorSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolccoleman@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Bachour, CarolineTeacherHuntley High Schoolcbachour@district158.org
Precour, MatthewMobile TechHuntley High Schoolmprecour@district158.org
Birkholz, LaurenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollbirkholz@district158.org
Patinella, KaleighTeacherHuntley High Schoolkpatinella@district158.org
Barron, LisaDeans' AssistantHigh SchoolHuntley High Schoollbarron@district158.org
Zurek, HillaryProgram AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolhzurek@district158.org
Green, SamanthaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High SchoolSgreen@district158.org
Greene, NoelleTeacher, Creative CommunicationsEnglishHuntley High Schoolngreene@district158.org
Hacker, AmandaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolahacker@district158.org
Krivosik, KevinTeacherHuntley High Schoolkkrivosik@district158.org
Menendez, KevinTeacherHuntley High Schoolkmenendez@district158.org
Walsh, TracyBehavior SpecialistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooltwalsh@district158.org
Pace, Lynnette1:1 AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoollpace@district158.org
Kuhn, GregoryRTI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schoolgkuhn@district158.org
Rollins, JeffreyTeacherHuntley High Schooljrollins@district158.org
Sanchez, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljsanchez@district158.org
Brandt, LydiaCookHuntley High Schoollbrandt@district158.org
MTH, NewTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Pietrini, AnthonyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolapietrini@district158.org
Shi, HaihongTeacherForeign LanguageHuntley High Schoolhshi@district158.org
Feld, RebeccaTeacherHuntley High Schoolrfeld@district158.org
Sefton, GraceSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolgsefton@district158.org
Godes, RebeccaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolrgodes@district158.org
Anderson, JackieESY Speech Language PathologistContracted - Richard GropperHuntley High Schooljaanderson@district158.org
Hacker, ValerieTeacherHuntley High Schoolvhacker@district158.org
Chambers, MaureenSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoolmchambers@district158.org
Russmann, HarryBaseball CoachHuntley High Schoolhrussmann@district158.org
Langhenry, KarenAdministrative AssistantHuntley High Schoolklanghenry@district158.org
Easley, AmandaTeacherHuntley High Schoolaeasley@district158.org
Nichols, JohnTeacherHuntley High Schooljnichols@district158.org
Barnett, RobertSummer School TeacherBehind the WheelHuntley High Schoolrbarnett@district158.org
Messina, MeganEngineering TeacherCareer and Technology Education (CTE)Huntley High Schoolmmessina@district158.org
Carlson, JenniferFoods TeacherFamily and Consumer ScienceHuntley High Schooljencarlson@district158.org
Labas, HunterTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolhlabas@district158.org
Drennan, LeahTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolldrennan@district158.org
Wright, SandySub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolswright@district158.org
Opolony, JamesSub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High Schooljopolony@district158.org
Adam, MattSummer School TeacherBehind the WheelHuntley High Schoolmadam@district158.org
O'Brien, KevinSummer School TeacherBehind the WheelHuntley High Schoolkobrien@district158.org
Gallo, BiancaPsychologistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolbgallo@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseHuntley High Schoolaking@district158.org
Hansen, ChristopherPsychologistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolchansen@district158.org
Cooper, JasonTeacherCTEHuntley High Schooljcooper@district158.org
Hansen, MirandaCoachNon District Cheer CoachHuntley High Schoolmhansen@district158.org
Stewart, DanielleTeacherMTHHuntley High Schooldstewart@district158.org
Sitko, MichaelSubstitute TeacherSubstitute TeacherHuntley High Schoolmsitko@district158.org
Meinert, SamanthaGuidance CounselorCounseling DepartmentHuntley High Schoolsmeinert@district158.org
Milazzo, MatthewTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolmmilazzo@district158.org
Mueller, KaitlinTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkmueller@district158.org
Ulrich, SamanthaTeacherMathHuntley High SchoolSaUlrich@district158.org
Nichols, Katherine1:1 AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolknichols@district158.org
Leffler, BonnieProgram AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolbleffler@district158.org
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNHuntley High Schooljcapozziello@district158.org
Preis, EmilySocial WorkerHuntley High Schoolepreis@district158.org
Bagby, MeghanDirector of CurriculumHuntley High Schoolmbagby@district158.org
Kormanak, JacobSubstitute Huntley High Schooljkormanak@district158.org
Moore, KennethCoachAsst Wrestling - Non DistrictHuntley High Schoolkmoore@district158.org
LeMoine, AlexandraDirector of Communication & Public RelatHuntley High Schoolalemoine@district158.org
Berman, AlexSubstituteHuntley High Schoolaberman@district158.org
Schuldt, Kathi1:1 AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkschuldt@district158.org
Dechant, AlexaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooladechant@district158.org
Keil, Maureen1:1 NurseHuntley High Schoolmkeil@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistHuntley High Schooljsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseHuntley High Schoolmrodriguez@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseHuntley High Schoolabutler@district158.org
Poore, ZacharyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolzpoore@district158.org
Parker, DanielleDepartment Chair-MTHMathHuntley High Schooldparker@district158.org
Wennlund, JadeSubstituteSub TeacherHuntley High Schooljwennlund@district158.org
Stanton, AbigaileCookHuntley High Schoolastanton@district158.org
Schubert, ElizabethCookHuntley High Schooleschubert@district158.org
Norton, GinaJob CoachSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolgnorton@district158.org
Escatel, EduardoTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schooleescatel@district158.org
Lewandowski, AllisonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolalewandowski@district158.org
Adamczyk, RobertTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolradamczyk@district158.org
Abedi, AbihaTeacher CandidateHuntley High Schoolaabedi@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerHuntley High Schoolkchoklad@district158.org
Mangan, MichelleTeacherEnglishHuntley High SchoolMMangan@district158.org
Stone, MelissaCookHuntley High Schoolmstone@district158.org
Boudreau, AsheleySecretaryHuntley High Schoolaboudreau@district158.org
Pollack, RosalieDean's AssistantHuntley High Schoolrpollack@district158.org
Rainey, LisaCampus SupervisorHuntley High Schoollrainey@district158.org
Ravanesi, GinaTeacherAnthromed - AgencyHuntley High Schoolgravanesi@district158.org
Campos, AraceliSpanish TeacherFine Arts and World LanguagesHuntley High Schoolacampos@district158.org
Jenkins, KyleTeacherPE, Health and Driver EdHuntley High Schoolkjenkins@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseHuntley High Schoolggriffith@district158.org
Sarlo-Monaco, MilesESY 1:1 AideHuntley High Schoolmsarlomonaco@district158.org
Quiles, AnthonyCoffee Bar ManagerQuest Food Management SystemHuntley High Schoolaquiles@district158.org
Gidelski, KandiceSecretaryHuntley High Schoolkgidelski@district158.org
Ramza, MerrickTeacherENGHuntley High Schoolmramza@district158.org
Rewiako, DanielleSubstituteSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooldrewiako@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseHuntley High Schoolhstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseHuntley High Schoolarowland@district158.org
Jensen, JulieTransition FacilitatorSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljjensen@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseHuntley High Schoolmtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseHuntley High Schoolaarmijo@district158.org
Daly, JenniferSubstitute NurseHuntley High Schooljdaly@district158.org
Stroh, JustinDean of StudentsHuntley High Schooljstroh@district158.org
Nichols, Abbey1:1 AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolanichols@district158.org
Niccum, CadenceTeacherPEHuntley High Schoolcniccum@district158.org
Wilson, StuartPAC Technical DirectorHuntley High Schoolswilson@district158.org
Hernandez, AlexanderTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolalhernandez@district158.org
Shadel, JillFamily Engagement LiaisonSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljshadel@district158.org
Popenhagen, ColeTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolcpopenhagen@district158.org
Dollar, MikeESY 1:1 AideContracted/Stepping Stones GroupHuntley High Schoolmdollar@district158.org
Vezina, JoshAssistant Marching Band DirectorNon District CoachHuntley High Schooljvezina@district158.org
Migliore, GinaSocial WorkerHuntley High Schoolgmigliore@district158.org
Lehman, KristenCoordinatorSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolklehman@district158.org
Phelps, TimothyPsychologistHuntley High Schooltphelps@district158.org
Copeland, HaleyESY TeacherContracted through ProCare TherapyHuntley High Schoolhcopeland@district158.org
Power, Michael TSubstituteLong Term Sub TeacherHuntley High Schoolmpower@district158.org
Perez, ValeriaData AnalystHuntley High Schoolvperez@district158.org
Gordon, JennaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljgordon@district158.org
Subasinghege, ThajikaESY 1:1 AideHuntley High Schooltsubasinghege@district158.org
Lierman, CatherineESY 1:1 AideHuntley High Schoolclierman@district158.org
Hamby, OliviaESY NurseHuntley High Schoolohamby@district158.org
Flight, AmandaSocial WorkerHuntley High Schoolaflight@district158.org
Bogucki, KaileyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkbogucki@district158.org
Row, JesseTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljrow@district158.org
Saccomanno, DominicCoachNon District - Head Boys LacrosseHuntley High Schooldsaccomanno@district158.org
Cariato, PaytonCoachNon District - Head CheerleadingHuntley High Schoolpcariato@district158.org
Bilinski, AbigailAssistant Cheerleading CoachNon District CoachHuntley High SchoolABilinski@district158.org
Eberle, LaurenSubstituteSub Social WorkerHuntley High Schoolleberle@district158.org
Lee, XavierTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolxlee@district158.org
Gonzalez, OnyxESY 1:1 AideHuntley High Schoolongonzalez@district158.org
Deuerling, WilliamTeacherCTEHuntley High Schoolwdeuerling@district158.org
Reyes-Smith, AlexandriaCoachNon District - Head DanceHuntley High Schoolareyessmith@district158.org

LEGGEE

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Chick, JoleneTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljchick@district158.org
Turk, DanaTeacherLeggee Elementary Schooldturk@district158.org
Bell, MaryTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolmbell@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSALeggee Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
McLaughlin, JulieTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljmclaughlin@district158.org
Salerno, LaurenTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollsalerno@district158.org
Scott, KirstenTeacher5th gradeLeggee Elementary Schoolkscott@district158.org
Bach, DawnAt Risk TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooldbach@district158.org
Deichman, WendyTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolwdeichman@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSALeggee Elementary Schoolkzastrow@district158.org
Leonard, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmleonard@district158.org
Hora, JenniferTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljhora@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.org
Reed, KimberleeMTSS InterventionistRTILeggee Elementary Schoolkreed@district158.org
Kolozsy, KellyTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolkkolozsy@district158.org
Brezinski, LaurenTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary Schoollbrezinski@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pate, JenniferTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljpate@district158.org
Fricilone, KathleenAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkfricilone@district158.org
Heisler, GeorjeveMTSS InterventionistLeggee Elementary Schoolgheisler@district158.org
Baughman, KarrieAssistant PrincipalAdministrationLeggee Elementary Schoolkbaughman@district158.org
Kenders, TinaProgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooltkenders@district158.org
Goettelmann, ShellyAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolsgoettelmann@district158.org
Goldfarb, KarenAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkgoldfarb@district158.org
Schmid, JuliaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaLeggee Elementary Schooljschmid@district158.org
Rick, CindyTeacherArtLeggee Elementary Schoolcrick@district158.org
Martin, LisaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollmartin@district158.org
Van Hiel, TamaraTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooltvanhiel@district158.org
Lopez, AnneDual Language Teacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolalopez@district158.org
Kaminski, PaulaPorgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolpkaminski@district158.org
Ruggiero, JoannSecretaryOffice-LeggeeLeggee Elementary Schooljruggiero@district158.org
Sample, GinaExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary Schoolgsample@district158.org
Dell'Aquila, Cynthia1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolcdellaquila@district158.org
DuBose, SarahTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolsdubose@district158.org
Marchand, TrishaTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooltmarchand@district158.org
Allen, MichelePsychologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolmallen@district158.org
O'Brien, MargaretTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolmaobrien@district158.org
Iddings, ScottPrincipalAdministrationLeggee Elementary Schoolsiddings@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Krzyzak, AmandaTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolakrzyzak@district158.org
Hollingsworth, NicoleTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolnhollingsworth@district158.org
Goodlow, SarahTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsgoodlow@district158.org
Stamatis, KristiTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkstamatis@district158.org
Schmicker, KristineTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary Schoolkschmicker@district158.org
Goldberg, AmyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schoolagoldberg@district158.org
Piers, JenniferCOTASpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljpiers@district158.org
Kriegler, Susan1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolskriegler@district158.org
McCallister, LisaAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoollmccallister@district158.org
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherESLLeggee Elementary Schoolchernandez@district158.org
Subleski, HeatherTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolhsubleski@district158.org
DeBlieck, JaimeTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljdeblieck@district158.org
Atchison, CharityTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolcatchison@district158.org
Graunke, JeriTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljgraunke@district158.org
Bidinger, ChristinaMTSS FacilitatorLeggee Elementary Schoolcbidinger@district158.org
Minick, EileenProgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooleminick@district158.org
Kunde, LisaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollkunde@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairLeggee Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Di Raimondo, KelleyTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkdiraimondo@district158.org
Dharmaratne, Dharanie1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolddharmaratne@district158.org
Scheurich, TammieRTI AideReadingLeggee Elementary Schooltscheurich@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtLeggee Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Bessey, ChristinaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcbessey@district158.org
Isonhart, CarlTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcisonhart@district158.org
King, MichelleTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmking@district158.org
Mihaiu, LauraRTI AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoollmihaiu@district158.org
Cariato, RebeccaCookFood ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolbcariato@district158.org
Levita, JenniferTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schooljlevita@district158.org
Karouzos, ThemistoclesMobile TechTechnologyLeggee Elementary Schooltkarouzos@district158.org
Horner, IlanaProgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolihorner@district158.org
Hornickel, LoriMedia AideLeggee Elementary Schoollhornickel@district158.org
Bowie, JenniferTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljbowie@district158.org
Flight, SharonMTSS InterventionistLeggee Elementary Schoolsflight@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRLeggee Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
McGregory, SarahTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsmcgregory@district158.org
Davey, KylieTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolkdavey@district158.org
Heinz, Jo AnneInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schooljheinz@district158.org
Kehler, JessicaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljkehler@district158.org
Heide, ShannonMedia AideLibraryLeggee Elementary Schoolsheide@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Awrey, Travis1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooltrawrey@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Panier, MollySpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolmpanier@district158.org
Murphy, CynthiaProgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolcmurphy@district158.org
Stanley, Melissa1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolmstanley@district158.org
Nosek, MarcieAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolmnosek@district158.org
Avina, Jennifer1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljavina@district158.org
Brown, SusanRtI AideLeggee Elementary Schoolsbrown@district158.org
Cook, KristaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkcook@district158.org
Riesen, SamanthaTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolsriesen@district158.org
Schaffter, MeganTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolmschaffter@district158.org
Porter, AlexanderOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolaporter@district158.org
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoollkozbiel@district158.org
Contreras, CaraSocial WorkerSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolccontreras@district158.org
Wilson, JessicaBilingual AideLeggee Elementary Schooljwilson@district158.org
Guarino, TinaCook Team LeadFood ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooltguarino@district158.org
Corn, AudriePsychologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolacorn@district158.org
Sul, KellyTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolksul@district158.org
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for Elementary Leggee Elementary Schoolamaccrindle@district158.org
Celosky, StephanieRTI AideLeggee Elementary Schoolscelosky@district158.org
Henning, JulieCookLeggee Elementary Schooljhenning@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseLeggee Elementary Schooljossler@district158.org
Belin, MoniqueTeacher on Special AssignmentLeggee Elementary Schoolmobelin@district158.org
Hartgraves, ValerieTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolvhartgraves@district158.org
Weglarz, JessicaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljweglarz@district158.org
Hartzog, MarisaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmhartzog@district158.org
Merkau, BrittanySecretary10 monthLeggee Elementary Schoolbmerkau@district158.org
Goodnite, Andrea1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolagoodnite@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolrreed@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
De Leon, JessicaLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schooljdeleon@district158.org
McGee, MichaelCustodianLeggee Elementary Schoolmmcgee@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Lowe, Nicholas5th Grade Band/Orchestra TeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolnlowe@district158.org
Lightbody, JuliaBilingual Teacher (ELL)Leggee Elementary Schooljlightbody@district158.org
Olsen, AllisonTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolaolsen@district158.org
Collins, AnneTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolacollins@district158.org
Miner, DorothyLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schooldminer@district158.org
Trch, LauraTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolltrch@district158.org
Houston, Linda1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoollhouston@district158.org
Puzzo, MargaretCookLeggee Elementary Schoolmpuzzo@district158.org
Dorris, Kristen1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkdorris@district158.org
Eilers, HertaTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolheilers@district158.org
Trezek, CatherineLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolctrezek@district158.org
Domka, KristinTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkdomka@district158.org
Sarullo, SamanthaSpecial Education TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolssarullo@district158.org
Duchon, StellaElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolsduchon@district158.org
Vaught, KathleenTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkvaught@district158.org
Adamczyk, LauraElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolladamczyk@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolaking@district158.org
O'Reilly, JeanTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljoreilly@district158.org
Antonelli, VictoriaSubstituteSubstituteLeggee Elementary Schoolvantonelli@district158.org
Fitte, HeatherTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolhefitte@district158.org
Lindstrom, KimberleeRtI AideLeggee Elementary Schoolklindstrom@district158.org
Dailey, JennieElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schooljdailey@district158.org
Vilt, KennedyTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkvilt@district158.org
Reining, LeslieElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoollreining@district158.org
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNLeggee Elementary Schooljcapozziello@district158.org
Manning, TaraSecretaryLeggee Elementary Schooltamanning@district158.org
Ovalle, RosaCookLeggee Elementary Schoolrovalle@district158.org
Fukuda, AmandaElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolafukuda@district158.org
Keech, SaundraSpeech/Language PathologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolskeech@district158.org
Torres, RolandoTeacherDual LanguageLeggee Elementary Schoolrtorres@district158.org
Keil, Maureen1:1 NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolmkeil@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistLeggee Elementary Schooljsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseLeggee Elementary Schoolmrodriguez@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseLeggee Elementary Schoolabutler@district158.org
Schmidt, NickTeacherPELeggee Elementary Schoolnschmidt@district158.org
Bierma, ChristianTeacherBand/OrchestraLeggee Elementary Schoolcbierma@district158.org
Wechselberger, JeanneProgram AideZSN SolutionsLeggee Elementary Schooljwechselberger@district158.org
Garza, DeliaTeacherDual Language KindergartenLeggee Elementary Schooldgarza@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerLeggee Elementary Schoolkchoklad@district158.org
Chandler, EmilyProgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolechandler@district158.org
Abuomar, NourSub TeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolnabuomar@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseLeggee Elementary Schoolggriffith@district158.org
Erdman, RoseTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolrerdman@district158.org
Horndasch, JessicaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljhorndasch@district158.org
Cavazos, KimberlySpecial Services CoordinatorSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkcavazos@district158.org
Prigge, KristenElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolkprigge@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolhstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolarowland@district158.org
Laughlin, LauraRtI AideLeggee Elementary Schoolllaughlin@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolmtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolaarmijo@district158.org
Jackson, ValerieElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolvjackson@district158.org
Whalen, KelleyESY 1:1 AideLeggee Elementary Schoolkwhalen@district158.org
Trela, Dorata1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooldtrela@district158.org
Hernandez, StephanieTeacherDual LanguageLeggee Elementary Schoolshernandez@district158.org
Jacobson, JessicaMTSS FacilitatorLeggee Elementary Schooljjacobson@district158.org
Winston, NicoleTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolnwinston@district158.org
Waltman, ChristinaElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolcwaltman@district158.org
Baird, BriannaTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolbbaird@district158.org
Fulcher, CaraTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolcfulcher@district158.org
Antczak, HaleySocial WorkerLeggee Elementary Schoolhantczak@district158.org

MACKEBEN

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Murphy, KathrynOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolkmurphy@district158.org
Brummer, LauraMTSS InterventionistReadingMackeben Elementary Schoollbrummer@district158.org
Wilkinson, JenniferTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooljwilkinson@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMackeben Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Wondriska, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoollwondriska@district158.org
Brase, JessicaTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljbrase@district158.org
Goldstein, AmyTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolagoldstein@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreMackeben Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Dachman, AngelaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooladachman@district158.org
Haas, HeatherTeacherExploreMackeben Elementary Schoolhhaas@district158.org
Suarez, KarenTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolksuarez@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSAMackeben Elementary Schoolkzastrow@district158.org
Kmieciak, JessicaTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljkmieciak@district158.org
Kent, SharonTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolskent@district158.org
Schwartz, TraceyTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooltrschwartz@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Busky, MicheleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoolmbusky@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.org
Blumer, LibbyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoollblumer@district158.org
Pontious, LisaTeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoollpontious@district158.org
Boster, AnnetteTeacherMusicMackeben Elementary Schoolaboster@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherMackeben Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Rickerd, GinaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolgrickerd@district158.org
Svendsen, TrishaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooltsvendsen@district158.org
Gore, ElizabethTeacher2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary Schoolegore@district158.org
Montello, ShellyTeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolsmontello@district158.org
Bell, ScottTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Mackeben Elementary Schoolsbell@district158.org
Hopkins, KimberlyTeacherSecond GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolkhopkins@district158.org
Van Ness, MeghanTeacherArtMackeben Elementary Schoolmvanness@district158.org
Karouzos, DarcyTeacherESLMackeben Elementary Schooldakarouzos@district158.org
Spankroy, EileenProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolespankroy@district158.org
Karns, ChrisProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolckarns@district158.org
Burnquist, Renee1:1 AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolrburnquist@district158.org
Kampert, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoollkampert@district158.org
Rosenthal, SamanthaMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoolsrosenthal@district158.org
Haufe, TheresaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolthaufe@district158.org
Scholl, JulieTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooljscholl@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Starnes, SaraTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolsstarnes@district158.org
Holterhaus, JaimeTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary SchoolJHolterhaus@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Johnson-Neie, MarthaTeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolmjohnsonneie@district158.org
Shephard, GeorgeCustodianOperations & MaintenanceMackeben Elementary Schoolgshephard@district158.org
Roggenbuck, MeganTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolmroggenbuck@district158.org
Sesko, LisaProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoollsesko@district158.org
Stoesser, CatherineNurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolcstoesser@district158.org
Hartleb, JillRtI InterventionistREadingMackeben Elementary Schooljhartleb@district158.org
Campbell, EricaCurriculum Writing TOSAMackeben Elementary Schoolecampbell@district158.org
O'Donnell, ElizabethAideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schooleodonnell@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairMackeben Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtMackeben Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRMackeben Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
Knotts, HeathTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolhknotts@district158.org
Hilbrant, JodyLunch/Recess Supervisor/Nurse's AideCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schooljhilbrant@district158.org
Bucaro, TracyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Mackeben Elementary Schooltbucaro@district158.org
Schwemler, BarbaraProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolbschwemler@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Marvin, DianaSecretaryOffice-MackebenMackeben Elementary Schooldmarvin@district158.org
Moan, PaulaPrincipalAdministrationMackeben Elementary Schoolpmoan@district158.org
Persino, JenniferCook Team LeadCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schooljpersino@district158.org
Carlson, JenniferLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schooljecarlson@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherMusicMackeben Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Berg, MagenTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolmberg@district158.org
Corn, AudriePsychologistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolacorn@district158.org
Wilhelm, ElizabethProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolewilhelm@district158.org
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for Elementary Mackeben Elementary Schoolamaccrindle@district158.org
Drafall, TaraLunch/Recess SupervisorMackeben Elementary Schooltdrafall@district158.org
Frett, BreeSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolbfrett@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseMackeben Elementary Schooljossler@district158.org
Belin, MoniqueTeacher on Special AssignmentMackeben Elementary Schoolmobelin@district158.org
Walz, MaryRtI AideMackeben Elementary Schoolmwalz@district158.org
Thornsberry, KarenMedia AideLearning Resource CenterMackeben Elementary Schoolkthornsberry@district158.org
Lorenzo, Brandy1:1 AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolblorenzo@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolrreed@district158.org
Colantonio, AbbeTeacher (SES Self-Contained)Special EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolacolantonio@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Majewski, GinaDual Language Teacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolgmajewski@district158.org
Mancuso Thivierge, PaulaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolpmancusothivierge@district158.org
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerMackeben Elementary Schooladykstra@district158.org
Cahue, KarenTeacher (Dual Language)KindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolkcahue@district158.org
Doonan, JenniferProgram AideMackeben Elementary Schooljdoonan@district158.org
Marks, KristineTeacherFirst GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolkmarks@district158.org
Goss, JuliaLunch/Recess SupervisorMackeben Elementary Schooljugoss@district158.org
Lambert, JessicaCoordinatorSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schooljlambert@district158.org
Baurhyte, ChloeElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary Schoolcbaurhyte@district158.org
Jedlicka, KathleenRtI AideMackeben Elementary Schoolkjedlicka@district158.org
Alonso, CiaraTeacherFirst GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolcalonso@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolaking@district158.org
Kittleson, KellinaTeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolkkittleson@district158.org
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNMackeben Elementary Schooljcapozziello@district158.org
Speciale, NicholSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolnspeciale@district158.org
Stelzner, JuliaBilingual AideMackeben Elementary Schooljstelzner@district158.org
Caldera, AdrianaElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary Schoolacaldera@district158.org
Keil, Maureen1:1 NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolmkeil@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistMackeben Elementary Schooljsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseMackeben Elementary Schoolmrodriguez@district158.org
Heide, KelsieElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary Schoolkheide@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseMackeben Elementary Schoolabutler@district158.org
Doran, MikaylaTeacherFirst GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolmdoran@district158.org
Pond, BrandiElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary Schoolbpond@district158.org
Kinnamon, HaleyMTSS InterventionistMackeben Elementary Schoolhkinnamon@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerMackeben Elementary Schoolkchoklad@district158.org
Guzman Soto, MarthaDual Language Teacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolmguzmansoto@district158.org
Lauinger, BradleyMobile TechnicianTechnologyMackeben Elementary Schoolblauinger@district158.org
Heide, CaitlinCookMackeben Elementary Schoolcheide@district158.org
Cantwell, CatherineAssistant PrincipalAdministrationMackeben Elementary Schoolccantwell@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseMackeben Elementary Schoolggriffith@district158.org
Marzullo, MarciePrincipalMackeben Elementary Schoolmmarzullo@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolhstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolarowland@district158.org
Morrow, JessicaTeacher 2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljmorrow@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolmtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolaarmijo@district158.org
Subasinghege, ThajikaESY 1:1 AideMackeben Elementary Schooltsubasinghege@district158.org

MMS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Korn, JenniferSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljkorn@district158.org
Danner, ChristopherSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schoolcdanner@district158.org
Renfro, KelliLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schoolkrenfro@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMarlowe Middle Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Frederick, RyanTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle Schoolrfrederick@district158.org
Kenefick, MichelleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolmkenefick@district158.org
Ross, SaraLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schoolsross@district158.org
Petryniec, MarkTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolmpetryniec@district158.org
Wells, BarryScience TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schoolbwells@district158.org
Tetrev, AmyTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolatetrev@district158.org
O'Malley, CathieInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolcomalley@district158.org
Baltzersen, TriciaLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schooltbaltzersen@district158.org
Surak-Roesner, LindaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollsurakroesner@district158.org
Ratkowski, Melissa M.Literacy TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schoolmratkowski@district158.org
Garza, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schooljgarza@district158.org
Hanczar, ReneeLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schoolrhanczar@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Reed, AdamTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schooladreed@district158.org
Frerichs, KristinMTSS InterventionistMathMarlowe Middle Schoolkfrerichs@district158.org
Knasiak, LoriScience TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle Schoollknasiak@district158.org
Cannon, JohnTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle Schooljcannon@district158.org
Lorinczi, ElaineTeacherComputersMarlowe Middle Schoolelorinczi@district158.org
Smith, TammyTeacherArtMarlowe Middle Schooltsmith@district158.org
Alicea, IsabelleProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolialicea@district158.org
Haney, SarahLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolshaney@district158.org
Mowers, AnnLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolamowers@district158.org
Hanfland, JohnSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schooljhanfland@district158.org
Smith, Shari SSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle Schoolssmith@district158.org
Miller, Kerry KMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolkermiller@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/kermiller/portal
Rossi, Vincenza V.AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolvrossi@district158.org
Josephsen, Cindy1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolcjosephsen@district158.org
Navas, BeckyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle Schoolbnavas@district158.org
Byrne, LyndaMedia AideMedia CenterMarlowe Middle Schoollbyrne@district158.org
Ericson, Lisa1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollericson@district158.org
Zobott, PamelaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolpzobott@district158.org
Buchweitz, BruceTeacherArtMarlowe Middle Schoolbbuchweitz@district158.org
Schuring, TamraGuidance CounselorCounselingMarlowe Middle Schooltschuring@district158.org
Heward, ChrisTeacherPhysical Education/HealthMarlowe Middle Schoolcheward@district158.org
Allen, LindseySocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoollallen@district158.org
Camarda, AnthonyTeacherBandMarlowe Middle Schoolacamarda@district158.org
Program, TeacherTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingMarlowe Middle School
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Wuich, KathrynGuidance CounselorMarlowe Middle Schoolkwuich@district158.org
Maxedon, CynthiaLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schoolcmaxedon@district158.org
Smith, LaurenScience TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schoollasmith@district158.org
Blake, PaulaMath TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schoolpblake@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljgates@district158.org
Gawronski, JenniferScience TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schooljgawronski@district158.org
Pennington, TayaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schooltpennington@district158.org
Jacob, JohnSystems ManagerTechnologyMarlowe Middle Schooljjacob@district158.org
Swanson, AndreaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolaswanson@district158.org
Boeing, JessicaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schooljboeing@district158.org
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollfisher@district158.org
Conoboy, MaryTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolmconoboy@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mconoboy/conoboy2020-2021/cms_page/view
Whiteside, CamilleMath TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schoolcwhiteside@district158.org
Schiel, BrittanyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolbschiel@district158.org
Gosser, JeralynnLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle Schooljgosser@district158.org
Starnes, RyanSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schoolrstarnes@district158.org
Pawelko, ErinSpecial Education TeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolepawelko@district158.org
Miller, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle Schooljmiller@district158.org
Martin, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schooljemartin@district158.org
Fishman, ElizabethMath TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoolefishman@district158.org
Staff, GeneralTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingMarlowe Middle School
Kobrick, DawnJob Coach - LIGHTSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooldkobrick@district158.org
Bosman, JoelSecurity AideMarlowe Middle Schooljbosman@district158.org
Krebs, PatriciaSub TeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolpkrebs@district158.org
Radloff, KellyTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolkradloff@district158.org
Schmidt, JeanineCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljschmidt@district158.org
Ream, AndrewMath TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schoolaream@district158.org
Goglin, AndrewMath TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schoolagoglin@district158.org
Smith, Penny P.Math TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolpsmith@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Johnson, StephanieLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schoolsjohnson@district158.org
McNeill, Alicia1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolamcneill@district158.org
Grigsby, Sherry1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolsgrigsby@district158.org
Daughaday, MelissaProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolmdaughaday@district158.org
Rizzo, AnnetteTeacher, Creative CommunicationsSpeech/TheaterMarlowe Middle Schoolarizzo@district158.org
Precour, LoriProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollprecour@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairMarlowe Middle Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollkent@district158.org
Eilers, ChristinaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolceilers@district158.org
Legis-Portincaso, MarisolTeacherSpanishMarlowe Middle Schoolmlegisportincaso@district158.org
Ruffolo, MaryLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schoolmruffolo@district158.org
Disabato, AmyAutism ItinerantSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooladisabato@district158.org
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schooljstabrawa@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseHealth ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Brugioni, SaraSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolsbrugioni@district158.org
Koch, LeslieCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoollkoch@district158.org
LaLiberty, JillSecretaryOffice-MarloweMarlowe Middle Schooljlaliberty@district158.org
Bolt, AmandaScience TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolabolt@district158.org
Montognese, LisaScience TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoollmontognese@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRMarlowe Middle Schoolazehr@district158.org
Golovin, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljgolovin@district158.org
Taylor, Gwendolyn1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolgtaylor@district158.org
Larson, KarenSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolkalarson@district158.org
Francis, ScottTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolsfrancis@district158.org
Kienzle, ElizabethTransition FacilitatorMarlowe Middle Schoolekienzle@district158.org
Cross, JillLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schooljcross@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jcross/mrs.crossliteracyclass2019-2020/cms_page/view
Gourikrishna, SangeetaProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolsgourikrishna@district158.org
Solutions, MMS AlertMMS Alert Solutions Service AccountMMS Alert Solutions Service AccountMarlowe Middle School
Cohen, SusanProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolscohen@district158.org
Elder, MatthewScience TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schoolmelder@district158.org
Knight, AmyGuidance CounselorCounselingMarlowe Middle Schoolaknight@district158.org
Kubic Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolkkubicpeterson@district158.org
Tepper, RobertNetwork Technician IITechnologyMarlowe Middle Schoolrtepper@district158.org
Quillin, HopeCook Team LeaderFood SerivcesMarlowe Middle Schoolhquillin@district158.org
Felde, LaurenTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollfelde@district158.org
Starnes, SuzanneLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoolsustarnes@district158.org
Barnes, TheresaOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooltbarnes@district158.org
Nawrocki, AngelaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolanawrocki@district158.org
Schmuhl, JessicaTeacherFood & NutritionMarlowe Middle Schooljschmuhl@district158.org
Moran, SarahLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoolsmoran@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljkelly@district158.org
Panke, KeithAssistant PrincipalSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolkpanke@district158.org
Perry, JessicaLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schooljperry@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jperry/mrs.perryshistory_2020-2021/cms_page/view
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolamason@district158.org
Koenig, NicoleLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schoolnkoenig@district158.org
Demkovich, Tara1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooltdemkovich@district158.org
Adam, AnitaLibrary Media AideMarlowe Middle Schoolaadam@district158.org
Farr, JenniferNurseMarlowe Middle Schooljfarr@district158.org
Fisher, JenniferAssistant PrincipalMarlowe Middle Schooljfisher@district158.org
Steiner, DawnTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schooldsteiner@district158.org
Rodriguez, JenniferScience TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schooljerodriguez@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jerodriguez/rodriguezscience2020-2021/cms_page/view/54732238
Percupchick, Brenda1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolbpercupchick@district158.org
Novak, LeahDepartment Chair-FNAMarlowe Middle Schoollnovak@district158.org
Amaya, SaulMath TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schoolsamaya@district158.org
Ratliff, CourtneyPsychologistMarlowe Middle Schoolcratliff@district158.org
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollkozbiel@district158.org
Romero, KathrynDirector of Curriculum, SELMarlowe Middle Schoolkromero@district158.org
Smith, CarlySpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolcsmith@district158.org
Hagberg, AndrewTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolahagberg@district158.org
Weiglein, CarissaProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolcweiglein@district158.org
Wise, CollineTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schoolcwise@district158.org
Sukel, CaseyTeacherBandMarlowe Middle Schoolcsukel@district158.org
Begovic, SamiraCookMarlowe Middle Schoolsbegovic@district158.org
Johnson, WilliamPrincipalMarlowe Middle Schoolwjohnson@district158.org
Alex, KirstenCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolkalex@district158.org
Galloway, EmilyTeacherOrchestraMarlowe Middle Schoolegalloway@district158.org
Sabie, HaleyTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolhsabie@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseMarlowe Middle Schooljossler@district158.org
Moersfelder, AnnePLTW TeacherExploratoriesMarlowe Middle Schoolamoersfelder@district158.org
Huber, AmyRtI AideMarlowe Middle Schoolahuber@district158.org
Barham, SarahCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityMarlowe Middle Schoolsbarham@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolrreed@district158.org
Hernandez, AbbieSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolahernandez@district158.org
Trivedi, JignaRTI AideMarlowe Middle Schooljtrivedi@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Precour, MatthewMobile TechMarlowe Middle Schoolmprecour@district158.org
Lightbody, JuliaBilingual Teacher (ELL)Specialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schooljlightbody@district158.org
Fridae, AnitaSecretaryOffice-MarloweMarlowe Middle Schoolafridae@district158.org
Mosali, BalaRtI AideMarlowe Middle Schoolbmosali@district158.org
Sarcinelli, TracyRtI AideMarlowe Middle Schooltsarcinelli@district158.org
Heaphy, Michele1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolmheaphy@district158.org
Kopp, EmilyTeacher, SpanishMarlowe Middle Schoolemkopp@district158.org
Walsh, TracyBehavior SpecialistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooltwalsh@district158.org
Alyne, Laura1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollalyne@district158.org
Shi, HaihongTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolhshi@district158.org
Hoy, JenniferPsychologistAgency - Accountable HealthMarlowe Middle Schooljhoy@district158.org
Choklad, ShannonHealth TeacherPE and HealthMarlowe Middle Schoolschoklad@district158.org
Vitucci, Frank1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolfvitucci@district158.org
Banko, DanielTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schooldbanko@district158.org
Castro, KristineSubstituteSub TeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolkcastro@district158.org
Stedman, JamieAdministrative AssistantMarlowe Middle Schooljstedman@district158.org
Sullivan, RenaeSub TeacherSub TeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolrsullivan@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolaking@district158.org
Hansen, ChristopherPsychologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolchansen@district158.org
Kowalczyk, PamelaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolpkowalczyk@district158.org
Barnec, OliviaTeacherMusicMarlowe Middle Schoolobarnec@district158.org
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNMarlowe Middle Schooljcapozziello@district158.org
Riffe, MeaganTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolmriffe@district158.org
Lack, CarrieSubMarlowe Middle Schoolclack@district158.org
Bagby, MeghanDirector of CurriculumMarlowe Middle Schoolmbagby@district158.org
Kormanak, JacobSubstitute Marlowe Middle Schooljkormanak@district158.org
LeMoine, AlexandraDirector of Communication & Public RelatMarlowe Middle Schoolalemoine@district158.org
Palys, AimeeMath TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schoolapalys@district158.org
Keil, Maureen1:1 NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolmkeil@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistMarlowe Middle Schooljsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseMarlowe Middle Schoolmrodriguez@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseMarlowe Middle Schoolabutler@district158.org
DeCicco, BriannaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolbdecicco@district158.org
Watt, JasonTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljwatt@district158.org
Norton, GinaJob CoachSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolgnorton@district158.org
Escatel, EduardoTeacherMarlowe Middle Schooleescatel@district158.org
Corapi, DanielCustodianO&MMarlowe Middle Schooldcorapi@district158.org
Coates, CassadyTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolccoates@district158.org
Shufelt, AprilCookMarlowe Middle Schoolashufelt@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerMarlowe Middle Schoolkchoklad@district158.org
Reyna, Katelyn1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolkreyna@district158.org
Carle, ThomasSub TeacherSub TeacherMarlowe Middle Schooltcarle@district158.org
Ehmen, AmyTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolaehmen@district158.org
Halvorson, JacobTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schooljhalvorson@district158.org
Boudreau, AsheleySecretaryMarlowe Middle Schoolaboudreau@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseMarlowe Middle Schoolggriffith@district158.org
Teeter, Kathie1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolkteeter@district158.org
Childers, AdamScience TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schoolachilders@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolhstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolarowland@district158.org
Avitia, SylviaMobile TechTechnologyMarlowe Middle Schoolsavitia@district158.org
Jensen, JulieTransition FacilitatorSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljjensen@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolmtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolaarmijo@district158.org
Sarcinelli, CecilySubstitute TeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolcsarcinelli@district158.org
Solomon, DoraSubstituteMarlowe Middle Schooldsolomon@district158.org
Shadel, JillFamily Engagement LiaisonSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljshadel@district158.org
Kourtev, CarrieTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolckourtev@district158.org
Secor, JaredTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljsecor@district158.org
Clark, GabrielleAssistant PrincipalMarlowe Middle Schoolgclark@district158.org
Schrubbe, GretchenTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolgschrubbe@district158.org

MARTIN

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Komos, LauraCurriculum Writing TOSAMartin Elementary Schoollkomos@district158.org
Kelly, AmieSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolamkelly@district158.org
Raines, JenniferMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljeraines@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMartin Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Bueche, PhyllisTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolpbueche@district158.org
Rubsam, MichelleTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmrubsam@district158.org
Breidenbach, AllisonTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolabreidenbach@district158.org
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherExploreMartin Elementary Schoolestary@district158.org
Grist, GailTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolggrist@district158.org
Neumann, DianeMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooldneumann@district158.org
Soling, DeniseTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schooldsoling@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherMartin Elementary Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Dyer, JenniferInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljdyer@district158.org
Miceli, JuliMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljmiceli@district158.org
Pulli, CarrieTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcpulli@district158.org
Schaefers, CynthiaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcschaefers@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherArtMartin Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Oltman, AmandaTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolaoltman@district158.org
Crome, NicoleTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolncrome@district158.org
Galgay, KathleenTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkgalgay@district158.org
Gross, StacyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolsgross@district158.org
Vranek, SheilaTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsvranek@district158.org
Murray, CatherineAideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcatmurray@district158.org
Allen, MarinaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmaallen@district158.org
Fabis, TammraCook Team LeaderFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltfabis@district158.org
Jakubowski, KimberlyAideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkjakubowski@district158.org
Martinez, RochelleRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoolrmartinez@district158.org
Walkington, JacquelineMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljwalkington@district158.org
Tito, BarbaraLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolbtito@district158.org
Wolch, SheilaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolswolch@district158.org
Ganassin, CherylProgram AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcganassin@district158.org
Botterman, CynthiaAideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcbotterman@district158.org
Newman, Christine1:1 AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcnewman@district158.org
Smith, KristinOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolksmith@district158.org
Smith, SandraTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsasmith@district158.org
Burley, KatieTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkburley@district158.org
Edwards, ElizabethTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schooleedwards@district158.org
Dase, MonicaTeacherArtMartin Elementary Schoolmdase@district158.org
Girmscheid, JulieTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljgirmscheid@district158.org
Schau, DawnProgram AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooldschau@district158.org
Gotsch, CourtneyTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcgotsch@district158.org
Cwik, SusanSecretaryOffice-MartinMartin Elementary Schoolscwik@district158.org
Blasi, VickyLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolvblasi@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljgates@district158.org
Karl, JenniferTeacherMusicMartin Elementary Schooljkarl@district158.org
Jacob, JohnSystems ManagerTechnologyMartin Elementary Schooljjacob@district158.org
Meyer, SaraTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolsmeyer@district158.org
Kresal, NicoleTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolnkresal@district158.org
Gerke, PaulaTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolpgerke@district158.org
Kern, LorriRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoollkern@district158.org
Archambeau, LauraTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoollarchambeau@district158.org
Covert, JenniferRtI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljcovert@district158.org
Yakimisky, JenniferTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljyakimisky@district158.org
Boynton, MarcusTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolmboynton@district158.org
Schmidt, JeanineCookMartin Elementary Schooljschmidt@district158.org
Ryan, DebraSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooldryan@district158.org
Roleck, LoriCookFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollroleck@district158.org
Albanese, LisaTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoollalbanese@district158.org
Marcinkiewicz, SheilaRTI AideMartin Elementary Schoolsmarcinkiewicz@district158.org
Schlotman, ElizabethLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schooleschlotman@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairMartin Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Duyos, JulieCookFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljduyos@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoollkent@district158.org
Alejandro, GriseldaCustodianO&MMartin Elementary Schoolgalejandro@district158.org
Bratcher, TammyMedia AideMartin Elementary Schooltbratcher@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Bejna, KileyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkbejna@district158.org
Coffland, KerrilynTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkcoffland@district158.org
Boyd, JenniferTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljboyd@district158.org
Johnson, KathleenMedia AideMartin Elementary Schoolkajohnson@district158.org
Fish, HeidiNurseMartin Elementary Schoolhfish@district158.org
Bucek, ChristinaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcbucek@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRMartin Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
Butler, MeighanTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmbutler@district158.org
Lesak, LaurenTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolllesak@district158.org
Smoot, TracyRTI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltsmoot@district158.org
Bratton, AnnaRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoolabratton@district158.org
Riebock, BenjaminExplore TeacherExploreMartin Elementary Schoolbriebock@district158.org
Kunde, BrendaTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolbkunde@district158.org
Ceh, LoriSecretaryOffice-MartinMartin Elementary Schoollceh@district158.org
Schofield, LauraRtI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollschofield@district158.org
Bird, KristaMobile TechnicianTechnologyMartin Elementary Schoolkbird@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Calder, EmilyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolecalder@district158.org
Boskey, KatriciaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkboskey@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Daffron, JaneLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schooljdaffron@district158.org
Happold, MichelePrincipalMartin Elementary Schoolmhappold@district158.org
Sargent, StephanieTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolssargent@district158.org
Krupp, AndrewTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolakrupp@district158.org
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoollkozbiel@district158.org
Hewitt, EmilyInstructional CoachMultilingualMartin Elementary Schoolehewitt@district158.org
Morley, LindsayAssistant PrincipalMartin Elementary Schoollmorley@district158.org
Beecher, NicoleTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolnbeecher@district158.org
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for Elementary Martin Elementary Schoolamaccrindle@district158.org
Basargin, BethVision ItinerantSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolbbasargin@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseMartin Elementary Schooljossler@district158.org
Charpentier, MargaretCookMartin Elementary Schoolmcharpentier@district158.org
Belin, MoniqueTeacher on Special AssignmentSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schoolmobelin@district158.org
Walker, JakeTeacher5th Grade BandMartin Elementary Schooljwalker@district158.org
Barham, SarahCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityMartin Elementary Schoolsbarham@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolrreed@district158.org
Carpenter, AllisonTeacherMusicMartin Elementary Schoolacarpenter@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Havisto, AmyTeacher (Dual Language)3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolahavisto@district158.org
Gonzalez, Cristina1:1 AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcgonzalez@district158.org
Rollins, JeffreyTeacherMartin Elementary Schooljrollins@district158.org
Imelda, Angela1:1 AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolaimelda@district158.org
Slad, JenniferTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljslad@district158.org
Hassel, AmyTeacherESLMartin Elementary Schoolahassel@district158.org
Thiesse, StaceyCoordinatorSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsthiesse@district158.org
Miniewicz, SylwiaBilingual TeacherPolishMartin Elementary Schoolsminiewicz@district158.org
King, AndreaSub NurseMartin Elementary Schoolaking@district158.org
Gallien, JenniferTeacherDual LanguageMartin Elementary Schooljgallien@district158.org
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNMartin Elementary Schooljcapozziello@district158.org
Dew, AngeliaElementary SupervisorMartin Elementary Schooladew@district158.org
Wayne, JessicaTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljwayne@district158.org
Reynolds, MelissaElementary SupervisorMartin Elementary Schoolmreynolds@district158.org
Hall, DominiqueTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schooldhall@district158.org
Domek, KayleeSubstituteMartin Elementary Schoolkdomek@district158.org
Keil, Maureen1:1 NurseMartin Elementary Schoolmkeil@district158.org
Senase, JudithSpeech Language PathologistMartin Elementary Schooljsenase@district158.org
Rodriguez, MagdalenaNurseMartin Elementary Schoolmrodriguez@district158.org
Butler, AmyNurseMartin Elementary Schoolabutler@district158.org
O'Keefe, StacyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schoolsokeefe@district158.org
Kaveney, ColleenTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolckaveney@district158.org
Oner, HaticeProgram AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolhoner@district158.org
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerMartin Elementary Schoolkchoklad@district158.org
Tamayo, CesarTeacherDual LanguageMartin Elementary Schoolctamayo@district158.org
DeYoung, JamieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljdeyoung@district158.org
Kelley, AnneMarieTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolakelley@district158.org
Stanton, MelindaAdministrative AssistantMartin Elementary Schoolmstanton@district158.org
Latella, MadisonElementary SupervisorMartin Elementary Schoolmlatella@district158.org
Griffith, GinaNurseMartin Elementary Schoolggriffith@district158.org
Nogueras, DamarisDual Language TeacherMartin Elementary Schooldnogueras@district158.org
Bergren, ElizabethProgram AideMartin Elementary Schoolebergren@district158.org
Pranjic, AnnMarieTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolapranjic@district158.org
Finstein, JeremyPE TeacherMartin Elementary Schooljfinstein@district158.org
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute NurseMartin Elementary Schoolhstocco@district158.org
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute NurseMartin Elementary Schoolarowland@district158.org
Winterton, LauraTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoollwinterton@district158.org
Tracy, MimiSub NurseMartin Elementary Schoolmtracy@district158.org
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute NurseMartin Elementary Schoolaarmijo@district158.org
Ramirez, SavannahSocial WorkerMartin Elementary Schoolsramirez@district158.org
Weirich, MichelleAssistant PrincipalMartin Elementary Schoolmweirich@district158.org
Cruz, CarmenTeacherDual LanguageMartin Elementary Schoolccruz@district158.org
Brown, SamanthaSpeech Language Pathologist InternMartin Elementary Schoolsabrown@district158.org

ALL

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Brown, DennisTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooldbrown@district158.org
DeLorenzo, SheilaghTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolsdelorenzo@district158.org
Devlin, LauraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolldevlin@district158.org
Dingbaum, VickiTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolvdingbaum@district158.org
Korn, JenniferSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljkorn@district158.org
Korn, JenniferSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljkorn@district158.org
Murphy, KathrynOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolkmurphy@district158.org
Chick, JoleneTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljchick@district158.org
Kapachinski, JessicaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljkapachinski@district158.org
Kapachinski, JessicaTeacherSpecial EducationSummer Schooljkapachinski@district158.org
Price, AnneTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolaprice@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/aprice/hhs/cms_page/view
Shallcross, LauraTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoollshallcross@district158.org
Dowling, BrendanTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbdowling@district158.org
Farlik, DanielTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooldfarlik@district158.org
Fuhrer, CindyScience Department ChairScienceHuntley High Schoolcfuhrer@district158.org
Grabner, KristopherTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolkrgrabner@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/krgrabner/hhs/cms_page/view/4197606
Goss, KatharineTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkgoss@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/kgoss/hhs/cms_page/view
Knott, BethTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbknott@district158.org
Hewlett, RochelleTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolrhewlett@district158.org
Raethz, StevenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolsraethz@district158.org
Regan, BridgetArt TeacherArtHuntley High Schoolbregan@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/bregan/hhs/cms_page/view
Rolando, JamesTeacherBusinessHuntley High Schooljrolando@district158.org
Sikora, CarolSub TeacherDistrict Officecsikora@district158.org
Slattery, MichaelTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolmslattery@district158.org
St Clair, RenaeTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolrstclair@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/rstclair/hhs/cms_page/view
Styers, StephenTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolsstyers@district158.org
Teagle, JayTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooljteagle@district158.org
Teagle, JayTeacherSummer Schooljteagle@district158.org
Feinstein, KateTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkfeinstein@district158.org
Hoffmann, KimberleeTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkhoffmann@district158.org
Hoffmann, KimberleeTeacherSpecial EducationSummer Schoolkhoffmann@district158.org
Maxedon, ChristopherTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolchmaxedon@district158.org
FNL, NewTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Leis, SuzAnnAideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolsuleis@district158.org
Lindquist, ValerieTeacherArtHuntley High Schoolvlindquist@district158.org
Martens, LauraCollege and Career CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoollmartens@district158.org
Meyer, KayrnTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkmeyer@district158.org
Morehart, DerekTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schooldmorehart@district158.org
Nixon, ShandonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsnixon@district158.org
Hanson, ChadTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schoolchanson@district158.org
Brummer, LauraMTSS InterventionistReadingMackeben Elementary Schoollbrummer@district158.org
Jorgensen, PamelaBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolpjorgensen@district158.org
Perreault, JeannetteInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schooljperreault@district158.org
Perreault, JeannetteInstructional CoachSummer Schooljperreault@district158.org
Wilkinson, JenniferTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooljwilkinson@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/jwilkinson/portal
Seemann, CathieTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolcseemann@district158.org
Komos, LauraCurriculum Writing TOSAMartin Elementary Schoollkomos@district158.org
Komos, LauraCurriculum Writing TOSAConley Elementary Schoollkomos@district158.org
Soss, JoeMedia FacilitatorMedia CenterHuntley High Schooljsoss@district158.org
Towne, JackInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schooljtowne@district158.org
Kelly, AmieSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolamkelly@district158.org
Desai, PhalguniTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolpdesai@district158.org
Kunz, DonnaNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooldkunz@district158.org
Anderson-Ronzia, EllenNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooleandersonronzia@district158.org
VerHagen, JerryMaintenanceOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High Schooljverhagen@district158.org
Davison, RebeccaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolrdavison@district158.org
Zaleski, AngelaTeacherHealthHuntley High Schoolazaleski@district158.org
Klein, ToniSchool CounselorCounseling Huntley High Schooltklein@district158.org
Konie, CherylTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolckonie@district158.org
Thornley, BrianTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbthornley@district158.org
Henk, AmandaTeacherPhysicsHuntley High Schoolahenk@district158.org
Kempf, TomAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schooltkempf@district158.org
Kempf, TomAssociate PrincipalSummer Schooltkempf@district158.org
Marchand, GerardTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolgmarchand@district158.org
Stone, PamelaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolpstone@district158.org
Johnson, Lana JeanTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollajohnson@district158.org
Iddings, JodiInstructional CoachSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerjiddings@district158.org
Turk, DanaTeacherLeggee Elementary Schooldturk@district158.org
Turk, DanaTeacherSummer Schooldturk@district158.org
DeYoung, ShiloMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schoolsdeyoung@district158.org
Danner, ChristopherSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schoolcdanner@district158.org
Juergensen, MelissaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolmjuergensen@district158.org
Coppedge, Margaret1:1 AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centermcoppedge@district158.org
Lawless, JaneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schooljlawless@district158.org
Bell, MaryTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolmbell@district158.org
Raines, JenniferMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljeraines@district158.org
Renfro, KelliLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schoolkrenfro@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSALearning & InnovationDistrict Officermaxwell@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMartin Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAConley Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAHuntley High Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMarlowe Middle Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSALeggee Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMackeben Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAChesak Elementary Schoolrmaxwell@district158.org
Bueche, PhyllisTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolpbueche@district158.org
Nordeen, ShawnTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary Schoolsnordeen@district158.org
Rubsam, MichelleTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmrubsam@district158.org
Rubsam, MichelleTeacherSummer Schoolmrubsam@district158.org
Breidenbach, AllisonTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolabreidenbach@district158.org
Frederick, RyanTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle Schoolrfrederick@district158.org
Smith, BeverlyLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolbesmith@district158.org
Kenefick, MichelleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolmkenefick@district158.org
McLaughlin, JulieTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljmclaughlin@district158.org
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherExploreMartin Elementary Schoolestary@district158.org
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherExploreChesak Elementary Schoolestary@district158.org
Gallaugher, BradleyPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolbgallaugher@district158.org
Langridge, AnnetteAM Dispatcher/TrainerTransportationDistrict Officealangridge@district158.org
Brancato, SuzanneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolsbrancato@district158.org
Salerno, LaurenTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollsalerno@district158.orghttps://sites.google.com/view/lsalerno/home
Scott, KirstenTeacher5th gradeLeggee Elementary Schoolkscott@district158.org
Scott, KirstenTeacherSummer Schoolkscott@district158.org
Wondriska, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoollwondriska@district158.org
Crowe, BrittTeacherMusicConley Elementary Schoolbcrowe@district158.orghttps://sites.google.com/district158.org/conley-mrs-crowe/home
Jackson, JacquelineTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schooljajackson@district158.org
Jackson, JacquelineTeacherSummer Schooljajackson@district158.org
Kane, JessicaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schooljkane@district158.org
Serpe, ChristaTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolcserpe@district158.org
Bach, DawnAt Risk TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooldbach@district158.org
Deichman, WendyTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolwdeichman@district158.org
Brase, JessicaTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljbrase@district158.org
Ferris, DeniseTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooldferris@district158.org
Richards, JeanneMTSS InterventionistChesak Elementary Schooljrichards@district158.org
Goldstein, AmyTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolagoldstein@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreMackeben Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreConley Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal
Dachman, AngelaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooladachman@district158.org
Anthony, JenniferBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejanthony@district158.org
Christophersen, JanetBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejchristophersen@district158.org
Oddo, CathyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officecoddo@district158.org
Lasiowski, MeganTeacherESLConley Elementary Schoolmlasiowski@district158.org
Haas, HeatherTeacherExploreMackeben Elementary Schoolhhaas@district158.org
Blake, WayneLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolwblake@district158.org
Carpenter, TammyLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schooltcarpenter@district158.org
Ross, SaraLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schoolsross@district158.org
Moore, EmilyChoir TeacherMusic Heineman Middle Schoolemoore@district158.orghttp://www.heinemanmusic.com/remote-learning.html
Suarez, KarenTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolksuarez@district158.org
Stahl, MarkSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolmstahl@district158.org
Richardson, ElizabethScience TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolerichardson@district158.org
Frederick, HeatherPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolhfrederick@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSAMackeben Elementary Schoolkzastrow@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSALearning & InnovationConley Elementary Schoolkzastrow@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSASummer Schoolkzastrow@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSALeggee Elementary Schoolkzastrow@district158.org
Johnson, LisaLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolljohnson@district158.org
Petryniec, MarkTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolmpetryniec@district158.org
Wise, KristiInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schoolkwise@district158.org
DeLaPaz, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolmdelapaz@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mdelapaz/delapazhomepage2014/cms_page/view
Scardina, KatherineTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkscardina@district158.org
Bell, CynthiaLiteracy Studies TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolcbell@district158.org
Monson, JasonTeacherHuntley High Schooljmonson@district158.org
Soltesz, HenryMath TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolhsoltesz@district158.org
Wells, BarryScience TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schoolbwells@district158.org
Wells, BarryScience TeacherHuntley High Schoolbwells@district158.org
Sickmeir, TinaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schooltsickmeir@district158.org
Kmieciak, JessicaTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljkmieciak@district158.org
Kent, SharonTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolskent@district158.org
Sherden, JenniferTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schooljsherden@district158.org
Moran, TonyaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooltmoran@district158.org
Grimes, LindaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelgrimes@district158.org
Pauwels, SherylPrincipalEarly Childhood Centerspauwels@district158.org
Grist, GailTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolggrist@district158.org
Neumann, DianeMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooldneumann@district158.org
Neumann, DianeMTSS InterventionistSummer Schooldneumann@district158.org
Kang, ChristopherMath TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolckang@district158.org
Freund, ChristinaLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolcfreund@district158.org
Robbins, MarySES TeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmrobbins@district158.org
Tetrev, AmyTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolatetrev@district158.org
O'Malley, CathieInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolcomalley@district158.org
West, JeanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejwest@district158.org
Leonard, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmleonard@district158.org
Conlon, DeniseMath TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schooldconlon@district158.org
Baltzersen, TriciaLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schooltbaltzersen@district158.org
Downing, LisaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolldowning@district158.org
Soling, DeniseTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schooldsoling@district158.org
Surak-Roesner, LindaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollsurakroesner@district158.org
Fusco, KellyMTSS InterventionistConley Elementary Schoolkfusco@district158.org
Hora, JenniferTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljhora@district158.org
Schwartz, TraceyTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooltrschwartz@district158.org
Ratkowski, Melissa M.Literacy TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schoolmratkowski@district158.org
Crane, RachelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officercrane@district158.org
Kirkpatrick, TamraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetkirkpatrick@district158.org
Renkosik, DouglasDirector of O & MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officedrenkosik@district158.org
Ary, ToddSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schooltary@district158.org
Garza, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schooljgarza@district158.org
Hanczar, ReneeLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schoolrhanczar@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherHeineman Middle Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherMartin Elementary Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherHuntley High Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Laird, ChristineMTSS FacilitatorChesak Elementary Schoolclaird@district158.org
Busky, MicheleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoolmbusky@district158.org
Busky, MicheleInstructional CoachSummer Schoolmbusky@district158.org
Guerra, RoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerguerra@district158.org
Goglin, KimberlyTeacherHuntley High Schoolkgoglin@district158.org
Cherwin, StacyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolscherwin@district158.org
Riley, JaniceMTSS InterventionistConley Elementary Schooljriley@district158.org
Jablonski, HollyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolhjablonski@district158.org
Dyer, JenniferInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljdyer@district158.org
Reed, AdamTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schooladreed@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/bnickol/portal
Nickol, BeckyTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/bnickol/portal
Billard, HollyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolhbillard@district158.org
Burns, AnneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolaburns@district158.org
Burg, KaraTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolkburg@district158.org
Miceli, JuliMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljmiceli@district158.org
Riebock, JulietteTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schooljriebock@district158.org
Reed, KimberleeMTSS InterventionistRTILeggee Elementary Schoolkreed@district158.org
Jacobs, MichelleTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmjacobs@district158.org
Kowalski, KimberlySocial WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkkowalski@district158.org
Kish, ShellyAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schoolskish@district158.org
Franklin, LisaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoollfranklin@district158.org
Franklin, LisaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoollfranklin@district158.org
Jewell, DianeAideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerdjewell@district158.org
Pulli, CarrieTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcpulli@district158.org
Bullio, JacquelineBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejbullio@district158.org
Frerichs, KristinMTSS InterventionistMathMarlowe Middle Schoolkfrerichs@district158.org
McCrystal, KathleenScience TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolkmccrystal@district158.org
Fuesz, KarenLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolkfuesz@district158.org
Lanning, AngelaScience TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolalanning@district158.org
Gustafson, KristinTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkgustafson@district158.org
Heward, KatieTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkheward@district158.org
Runyanwood, LeannTeacherMusicChesak Elementary Schoollrunyanwood@district158.org
Kolozsy, KellyTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolkkolozsy@district158.org
Williams, KellyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkwilliams@district158.org
Brezinski, LaurenTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary Schoollbrezinski@district158.org
Lebar, JasonTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary Schooljlebar@district158.org
Schaefers, CynthiaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcschaefers@district158.org
Blumer, LibbyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoollblumer@district158.org
Pontious, LisaTeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoollpontious@district158.org
Boster, AnnetteTeacherMusicMackeben Elementary Schoolaboster@district158.org
Karmalita, BrianneTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolbkarmalita@district158.org
Sterner, MarlaTeacherSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centermsterner@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Reilly, MaryTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolmreilly@district158.org
Schaap, KallieTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkschaap@district158.org
Knasiak, LoriScience TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle Schoollknasiak@district158.org
Baser, RobertComputers TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolrbaser@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherArtMartin Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherChesak Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherMackeben Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherConley Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Oltman, AmandaTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolaoltman@district158.org
Curran, SandraFoods and Nutrition TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolscurran@district158.org
Pate, JenniferTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljpate@district158.org
Jones, CarrieOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolcajones@district158.org
Rickerd, GinaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolgrickerd@district158.org
Fricilone, KathleenAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkfricilone@district158.org
Svendsen, TrishaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooltsvendsen@district158.org
Crome, NicoleTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolncrome@district158.org
Galgay, KathleenTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkgalgay@district158.org
Golyshko, ChristineTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolcgolyshko@district158.org
Gross, StacyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolsgross@district158.org
Cannon, JohnTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle Schooljcannon@district158.org
Lorinczi, ElaineTeacherComputersMarlowe Middle Schoolelorinczi@district158.org
Vranek, SheilaTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsvranek@district158.org
Lardino, CandiMTSS InterventionistChesak Elementary Schoolclardino@district158.org
Carter, MarshanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemcarter@district158.org
Doble, SherryBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesdoble@district158.org
Robinson, PatriciaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeprobinson@district158.org
Mendoza, TinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetmendoza@district158.org
Altergott, SandraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesaltergott@district158.org
Boland, LisaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelboland@district158.org
Gamez, ElenaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeegamez@district158.org
Gore, ElizabethTeacher2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary Schoolegore@district158.org
Braun, JanisPsychologistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooljbraun@district158.org
Cruz Morales, ChristinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeccruzmorales@district158.org
Mandarino, LynnCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollmandarino@district158.org
Murray, CatherineAideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcatmurray@district158.org
Owensby, DonnaMedia AideConley Elementary Schooldowensby@district158.org
Aavang, LynnAnnSpanish TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoollaavang@district158.org
Kasischke, MelissaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolmkasischke@district158.org
Busam, NicoleScience TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolnbusam@district158.org
Kang, AbbyHealth TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolabkang@district158.org
Lamb, JillLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljlamb@district158.org
Schwantje, SuzanneSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolsschwantje@district158.org
Wroble, BrianSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolbwroble@district158.org
Montello, ShellyTeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolsmontello@district158.org
Bell, ScottTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Mackeben Elementary Schoolsbell@district158.org
Gogny, EdieTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolegogny@district158.org
Hopkins, KimberlyTeacherSecond GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolkhopkins@district158.org
Heisler, GeorjeveMTSS InterventionistLeggee Elementary Schoolgheisler@district158.org
Smith, TammyTeacherArtMarlowe Middle Schooltsmith@district158.org
Allen, MarinaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmaallen@district158.org
Van Ness, MeghanTeacherArtMackeben Elementary Schoolmvanness@district158.org
Hooper, LauraDirector of TransportationTransportationDistrict Officelhooper@district158.org
King, CherylBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officechking@district158.org
Guerra, RobinBus AideTransportationDistrict Officeroguerra@district158.org
Wolfe-Schlosser, AndreaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeawolfeschlosser@district158.org
Baughman, KarrieAssistant PrincipalAdministrationLeggee Elementary Schoolkbaughman@district158.org
Karouzos, DarcyTeacherESLMackeben Elementary Schooldakarouzos@district158.org
Dennett, TylerMechanicTransportationDistrict Officetdennett@district158.org
Schlueter, JenniferSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljschlueter@district158.org
Alicea, IsabelleProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolialicea@district158.org
Browne, JenniMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schooljebrowne@district158.org
Grigg, LindaReceptionistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officelgrigg@district158.org
Haney, SarahLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolshaney@district158.org
Mowers, AnnLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolamowers@district158.org
Swanson, BrandyTeacherHuntley High Schoolbswanson@district158.org
Hanfland, JohnSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schooljhanfland@district158.org
Smith, Shari SSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle Schoolssmith@district158.org
Miller, Kerry KMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolkermiller@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/kermiller/portal
Spankroy, EileenProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolespankroy@district158.org
Purdom, KathleenCustodianOperations & MaintenanceConley Elementary Schoolkpurdom@district158.org
Richert, LisaProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoollrichert@district158.org
Robb, FranceneProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolfrobb@district158.org
Rossi, Vincenza V.AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolvrossi@district158.org
Rossi, Vincenza V.AideSpecial EducationLIGHT Programvrossi@district158.org
Runyon, DonnaClerk PurchasingFiscal ServicesDistrict Officedrunyon@district158.org
Christiansen, AnnSubSubHuntley High Schoolachristiansen@district158.org
Corpolongo, Mary BethCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolmcorpolongo@district158.org
Dalessandro, LynnCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolldalessandro@district158.org
Davis, ValorieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolvdavis@district158.org
Delahanty, EileenVolunteer CoordinatorHuman ResourcesDistrict Officeedelahanty@district158.org
Schubert, DawnLead CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHeineman Middle Schooldschubert@district158.org
Dziwlik, DeardreBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeddziwlik@district158.org
Kenders, TinaProgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooltkenders@district158.org
Fabis, TammraCook Team LeaderFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltfabis@district158.org
Gallois, JudithCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljgallois@district158.org
Goecke, JodieSocial WorkerSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerjgoecke@district158.org
Goettelmann, ShellyAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolsgoettelmann@district158.org
Goldfarb, KarenAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkgoldfarb@district158.org
Heflin, KarenMedia AideMedia CenterConley Elementary Schoolkheflin@district158.org
Hernandez, PabloOMN/CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High Schoolphernandez@district158.org
Higbee, CherylMedia AideMedia CenterChesak Elementary Schoolchigbee@district158.org
Jakubowski, KimberlyAideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkjakubowski@district158.org
Jenchel, Robin1:1 AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolrjenchel@district158.org
Jereb, DedraLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooldjereb@district158.org
Josephsen, Cindy1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolcjosephsen@district158.org
Kahl, SusanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeskahl@district158.org
Kapusta, Mary ElizabethHomebound TutorSubstituteDistrict OfficeMKapusta@district158.org
Karns, ChrisProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolckarns@district158.org
Kaster, GailCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolgkaster@district158.org
Kearns, JulieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesHuntley High Schooljkearns@district158.org
McEnery Barrett, MaureenDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict Officemmcenerybarrett@district158.org
Krueger, JamesTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officejkrueger@district158.org
Lowry, JulieHR GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officejlowry@district158.org
Martinez, RochelleRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoolrmartinez@district158.org
Martinez, MarthaCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolmmartinez@district158.org
McGowan, DeborahCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schooldemcgowan@district158.org
Schmid, JuliaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaLeggee Elementary Schooljschmid@district158.org
Schmidt, KellyAideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkeschmidt@district158.org
Walkington, JacquelineMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljwalkington@district158.org
Schroeder, BrianMechanicTransportationDistrict Officebschroeder@district158.org
Taylor, JudyLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooljutaylor@district158.org
Tito, BarbaraLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolbtito@district158.org
Rick, CindyTeacherArtLeggee Elementary Schoolcrick@district158.org
Rick, CindyTeacherConley Elementary Schoolcrick@district158.org
Vitale, LaceyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schoollvitale@district158.org
Vlaming, MaryBus AideTransportationDistrict Officemvlaming@district158.org
Wolch, SheilaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolswolch@district158.org
Yourg, JoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejyourg@district158.org
Sunderlage, JeanSocial WorkerSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerjsunderlage@district158.org
Ganassin, CherylProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolcganassin@district158.org
Ganassin, CherylProgram AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcganassin@district158.org
Martin, LisaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollmartin@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/lmartin/mrs.martinsparentnews/cms_page/view
Caldrone, PeggyLiteracy TeacherSummer Schoolpcaldrone@district158.org
Caldrone, PeggyLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schoolpcaldrone@district158.org
Baran, ChristineMedia AideMedia CenterHeineman Middle Schoolcbaran@district158.org
Van Hiel, TamaraTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooltvanhiel@district158.org
Van Hiel, TamaraTeacherSummer Schooltvanhiel@district158.org
Apilan, VirginiaProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centervapilan@district158.org
Bingham-Shepherd, LisaProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoollbinghamshepherd@district158.org
Blezien, ChristinaProgram AideSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolcblezien@district158.org
Botterman, CynthiaAideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcbotterman@district158.org
Navas, BeckyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle Schoolbnavas@district158.org
Byrne, LyndaMedia AideMedia CenterMarlowe Middle Schoollbyrne@district158.org
Newman, Christine1:1 AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolcnewman@district158.org
Ericson, Lisa1:1 AideSpecial EducationLIGHT Programlericson@district158.org
Ericson, Lisa1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollericson@district158.org
Burnquist, Renee1:1 AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolrburnquist@district158.org
Smith, KristinOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolksmith@district158.org
Smith, KristinOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolksmith@district158.org
Lopez, AnneDual Language Teacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolalopez@district158.org
Zeis, KarenProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolkzeis@district158.org
Miller, JenniferTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljenmiller@district158.org
Reckamp, MargaretSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centermreckamp@district158.org
Smith, SandraTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsasmith@district158.org
Cannalte, BeverlyMedia AideMedia CenterHuntley High Schoolbcannalte@district158.org
Burley, KatieTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkburley@district158.org
Martin, JudithProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerjumartin@district158.org
Kaminski, PaulaPorgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolpkaminski@district158.org
Martinez, PatriciaCookChesak Elementary Schoolpmartinez@district158.org
Kampert, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoollkampert@district158.org
Kampert, LisaTeacherSummer Schoollkampert@district158.org
Benz, PaulPayroll AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officepbenz@district158.org
Mikula, DianeBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedmikula@district158.org
Rosenthal, SamanthaMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoolsrosenthal@district158.org
Garcia, RhondaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officergarcia@district158.org
Zielinski, BeverlyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officebezielinski@district158.org
Ruggiero, JoannSecretaryOffice-LeggeeLeggee Elementary Schooljruggiero@district158.org
Piombino, GailBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officegpiombino@district158.org
Haufe, TheresaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolthaufe@district158.org
Garcia, VickiProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolvgarcia@district158.org
Zobott, PamelaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolpzobott@district158.org
Rolbiecki, DonnaProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerdrolbiecki@district158.org
Edwards, ElizabethTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schooleedwards@district158.org
Broskow, TamiSocial WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooltbroskow@district158.org
Conrad, GregNetwork ManagerTechnologyDistrict Officegconrad@district158.org
Buchweitz, BruceTeacherArtMarlowe Middle Schoolbbuchweitz@district158.org
Dase, MonicaTeacherArtMartin Elementary Schoolmdase@district158.org
Dase, MonicaTeacherConley Elementary Schoolmdase@district158.org
Gibbs, ChristyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolcgibbs@district158.orghttps://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1WT6OfLA6QFsDIyz8fcoN2EJ2MqwOR7a1F_1iETrpAHg/edit
Kill, KimberlyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkkill@district158.org
Kill, KimberlyTeacherSummer Schoolkkill@district158.org
Sample, GinaExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary Schoolgsample@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/gsample/sample2014-15parents1/cms_page/view
Sample, GinaExplore TeacherSummer Schoolgsample@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/gsample/sample2014-15parents1/cms_page/view
Girmscheid, JulieTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljgirmscheid@district158.org
Eppley, ReginaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolreppley@district158.org
Taylor, SharonAdministrative AssistantOffice-ConleyConley Elementary Schoolstaylor@district158.org
Schuring, TamraGuidance CounselorCounselingMarlowe Middle Schooltschuring@district158.org
Pyan, LorelleTeacherConsumer ScienceHuntley High Schoollpyan@district158.org
Lombard, JessicaAssociate Superintendent, K-5SuperintendentDistrict Officejlombard@district158.org
Rutz, MarySubstituteHuntley High Schoolmrutz@district158.org
Dell'Aquila, Cynthia1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolcdellaquila@district158.org
Munshi, ShitalProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centersmunshi@district158.org
Schau, DawnProgram AideSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooldschau@district158.org
Heward, ChrisTeacherPhysical Education/HealthMarlowe Middle Schoolcheward@district158.org
Finn, JenniferLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooljfinn@district158.org
Scholl, JulieTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooljscholl@district158.org
DuBose, SarahTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolsdubose@district158.org
Marchand, TrishaTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooltmarchand@district158.org
Allen, LindseySocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoollallen@district158.org
Gotsch, CourtneyTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcgotsch@district158.org
Wargo, BrandiExplore TeacherExploreConley Elementary Schoolbwargo@district158.org
Wargo, BrandiExplore TeacherEXPLORESummer Schoolbwargo@district158.org
Camarda, AnthonyTeacherBandMarlowe Middle Schoolacamarda@district158.org
Faulkner, BrianPrincipalAdministrationHeineman Middle Schoolbfaulkner@district158.org
Allen, MichelePsychologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolmallen@district158.org
Kaplan, MatthewTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolmkaplan@district158.org
Bolger, LaurieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerlbolger@district158.org
Dickerson, JulieBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejdickerson@district158.org
O'Brien, MargaretTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolmaobrien@district158.org
Ciccione, RebeccaProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolrciccione@district158.org
Kossaris, AngelaTech Support CoordinatorTechnologyDistrict Officeakossaris@district158.org
Tynczuk, CatharinaAdministrative AssistantOffice-ChesakChesak Elementary Schoolctynczuk@district158.org
Hoffmann, DarleenFinancial SpecialistFiscalDistrict Officedhoffmann@district158.org
Pfaff, DarleneSecretaryOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooldpfaff@district158.org
Ruffatti, DawnNurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary Schooldruffatti@district158.org
Gustafson, DebAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooldgustafson@district158.org
Stock, JulieExecutive Assistant to SuperintendentSuperintendentDistrict Officejustock@district158.org
Miller, KarenSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoolkmiller@district158.org
Campos, MagdalenaDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict Officemcampos@district158.org
Nordan, PaulGuidance Counselor (7, 8-1)Student ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolpnordan@district158.org
Cwik, SusanSecretaryOffice-MartinMartin Elementary Schoolscwik@district158.org
Mennenoh, KathleenTeacherESL/EnglishHuntley High Schoolkmennenoh@district158.org
Blasi, VickyLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolvblasi@district158.org
Heinrich, JenniferTransportation CoordinatorTransportationDistrict Officejheinrich@district158.org
Meyer, AnnaAdministrative AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officeameyer@district158.org
Stotz, JamesDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schooljstotz@district158.org
Iddings, ScottPrincipalAdministrationLeggee Elementary Schoolsiddings@district158.orghttp://www.district158.org/leggee/about/administration/
Tambellini, DavidTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooldtambellini@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dtambellini/hhs/cms_page/view
Tambellini, DavidTeacherSummer Schooldtambellini@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dtambellini/hhs/cms_page/view
Schaefer, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsschaefer@district158.org
Isaacson, KatherineTeacherArtHuntley High Schoolkisaacson@district158.org
Program, TeacherTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingMarlowe Middle School
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Vandello, ValeriePhysical TherapistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolvvandello@district158.org
Starnes, SaraTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolsstarnes@district158.org
Wheeler, MeganTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolmwheeler@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mwheeler/hhs/cms_page/view
Phillips, ShannonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsphillips@district158.org
Holterhaus, JaimeTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary SchoolJHolterhaus@district158.org
Wuich, KathrynGuidance CounselorMarlowe Middle Schoolkwuich@district158.org
Maxedon, CynthiaLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schoolcmaxedon@district158.org
Smith, LaurenScience TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schoollasmith@district158.org
Blake, PaulaMath TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schoolpblake@district158.org
Marino, KarenBus AideTransportationDistrict Officekmarino@district158.org
Schwerzler, ThereseAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooltschwerzler@district158.org
Krzyzak, AmandaTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolakrzyzak@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljgates@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljgates@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljgates@district158.org
Gawronski, JenniferScience TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schooljgawronski@district158.org
Jenkins, LauraTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolljenkins@district158.org
DeBolt, KristineTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolkdebolt@district158.org
Kruse, JamieTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schooljkruse@district158.org
Kruse, JamieTeacherSummer Schooljkruse@district158.org
Pennington, TayaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schooltpennington@district158.org
Hollingsworth, NicoleTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolnhollingsworth@district158.org
Lanham, KimberlyMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schoolklanham@district158.org
Litchfield, JamesMTSS InterventionistHeineman Middle Schooljlitchfield@district158.org
Karl, JenniferTeacherMusicMartin Elementary Schooljkarl@district158.org
Wills, TaraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooltwills@district158.org
Rodriguez, ThomasStaff AccountantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officetrodriguez@district158.org
Jacob, JohnSystems ManagerTechnologyMarlowe Middle Schooljjacob@district158.org
Jacob, JohnSystems ManagerTechnologyMartin Elementary Schooljjacob@district158.org
Swanson, AndreaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolaswanson@district158.org
Goodlow, SarahTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsgoodlow@district158.org
Heisler, JillTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schooljheisler@district158.org
Davis, SharonTeacherArtConley Elementary Schoolsdavis@district158.org
Roser, JenniferTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schooljroser@district158.org
Woods, LorieDirector of PAC & TV ProductionPACHuntley High Schoollwoods@district158.org
Meyer, SaraTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolsmeyer@district158.org
Boeing, JessicaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schooljboeing@district158.org
Kresal, NicoleTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolnkresal@district158.org
Gerke, PaulaTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolpgerke@district158.org
Stamatis, KristiTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkstamatis@district158.org
Schmicker, KristineTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary Schoolkschmicker@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Edgar, ShannonLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolsedgar@district158.org
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoollfisher@district158.org
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherSpecial EducationLIGHT Programlfisher@district158.org
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollfisher@district158.org
Goldberg, AmyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schoolagoldberg@district158.org
Goldberg, AmyInstructional CoachSummer Schoolagoldberg@district158.org
Larkin, LisaProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolllarkin@district158.org
Derlis, KarenRTI AideSupport StaffChesak Elementary Schoolkderlis@district158.org
Johnson-Neie, MarthaTeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolmjohnsonneie@district158.org
Piers, JenniferCOTASpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljpiers@district158.org
Parker, AliciaAssistant PrincipalSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolaparker@district158.org
Kriegler, Susan1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolskriegler@district158.org
Kern, LorriRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoollkern@district158.org
Oliver, ChristopherTechnician 3Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officecoliver@district158.org
Colton, JaniceCookHuntley High Schooljcolton@district158.org
McCallister, LisaAideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoollmccallister@district158.org
Lemke, AmandaTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolalemke@district158.org
Conoboy, MaryTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolmconoboy@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mconoboy/conoboy2020-2021/cms_page/view
Duncan, ChristopherDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schoolcduncan@district158.org
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherESLLeggee Elementary Schoolchernandez@district158.org
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolchernandez@district158.org
Vitucci, SandraArt TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolsvitucci@district158.org
Whiteside, CamilleMath TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schoolcwhiteside@district158.org
Schiel, BrittanyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolbschiel@district158.org
Gosser, JeralynnLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle Schooljgosser@district158.org
Starnes, RyanSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schoolrstarnes@district158.org
Miller, JessicaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljemiller@district158.org
Pawelko, ErinSpecial Education TeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolepawelko@district158.org
Henn, KathleenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolkhenn@district158.org
Krausert, JosephBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejkrausert@district158.org
Bergquist, PeggyProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolpbergquist@district158.org
Ludtke, SusanBus AideTransportationDistrict Officesludtke@district158.org
Archambeau, LauraTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoollarchambeau@district158.org
Pagnotta, CarolynTeacherSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centercpagnotta@district158.org
Hajek, JillMTSS InterventionistChesak Elementary Schooljhajek@district158.org
Romero, MariaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemromero@district158.org
Miller, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle Schooljmiller@district158.org
Blonski, TadeuszBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officetblonski@district158.org
Martin, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schooljemartin@district158.org
Solis, RosaBilingual AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolrsolis@district158.org
Ferguson, TraciaRtI AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooltferguson@district158.org
Carmona, PatriciaCustodianChesak Elementary Schoolpcarmona@district158.org
Kelley, SherriBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeskelley@district158.org
Rodriguez, Juan JoseABM EducationNight LeadDistrict Officejrodriguez@district158.org
Melendy, LesliBoard MemberDistrict Officelmelendy@district158.org
Shephard, GeorgeCustodianOperations & MaintenanceMackeben Elementary Schoolgshephard@district158.org
Fishman, ElizabethMath TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoolefishman@district158.org
Banas, MatthewTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolmbanas@district158.org
Sturm, SteveTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolssturm@district158.org
Babu, RemilFleet MechanicTransportationDistrict Officerbabu@district158.org
Roeser, LoriBus AideTransportationDistrict Officelroeser@district158.org
Staff, GeneralTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHeineman Middle School
Staff, GeneralTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingMarlowe Middle School
Subleski, HeatherTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolhsubleski@district158.org
Simboli, DeborahNurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary Schooldsimboli@district158.org
Roggenbuck, MeganTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolmroggenbuck@district158.org
Kobrick, DawnJob Coach - LIGHTSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooldkobrick@district158.org
Kobrick, DawnJob Coach - LIGHTSpecial EducationDistrict 158 Off-sitedkobrick@district158.org
Kobrick, DawnJob Coach - LIGHTSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooldkobrick@district158.org
Kobrick, DawnJob Coach - LIGHTSpecial EducationLIGHT Programdkobrick@district158.org
Sesko, LisaProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoollsesko@district158.org
Aney, BradleyTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolbaney@district158.org
Ross, KevinTeacher (SNAP)Special EducationEarly Childhood Centerkross@district158.org
Rutherford, KimiethPayroll ManagerFiscal ServicesDistrict Officekrutherford@district158.org
Michel, KathleenSecretaryConley Elementary Schoolkmichel@district158.org
Palczynski, LorrieBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officelpalczynski@district158.org
Bosman, JoelSecurity AideMarlowe Middle Schooljbosman@district158.org
Collins, IreneSecretaryOffice-ChesakChesak Elementary Schoolicollins@district158.org
Sheahan, AndreaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schoolasheahan@district158.org
Stoesser, CatherineNurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolcstoesser@district158.org
Covert, JenniferRtI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljcovert@district158.org
Krebs, PatriciaSub TeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolpkrebs@district158.org
Krebs, PatriciaSub TeacherConley Elementary Schoolpkrebs@district158.org
Corapi, JillianTeacherArtHuntley High Schooljcorapi@district158.org
Schwingen, RachaelTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolrschwingen@district158.org
Schwingen, RachaelTeacherSpecial EducationSummer Schoolrschwingen@district158.org
Swartzloff, ToddTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooltswartzloff@district158.org
Forbes, MarkTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officemforbes@district158.org
Ferrante, MichelleSub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolmferrante@district158.org
Ferrante, MichelleSub TeacherDistrict Officemferrante@district158.org
Kalas, JohnTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljkalas@district158.org
Hartleb, JillRtI InterventionistREadingMackeben Elementary Schooljhartleb@district158.org
Yonker, JoanneOccupational Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerjyonker@district158.org
Altmayer, MarkChief Financial OfficerFiscal ServicesDistrict Officemaltmayer@district158.org
Landmeier, DonnaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedlandmeier@district158.org
Yakimisky, JenniferTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljyakimisky@district158.org
Yakimisky, JenniferTeacherSummer Schooljyakimisky@district158.org
Bertelsman, BenjaminTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolbbertelsman@district158.org
Kambitsis, CarynProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerckambitsis@district158.org
Bryczek, JoanProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljbryczek@district158.org
Radloff, KellyTeacherSpecial EducationLIGHT Programkradloff@district158.org
Radloff, KellyTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolkradloff@district158.org
Janik, Kristine1:1 AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerkjanik@district158.org
Boynton, MarcusTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolmboynton@district158.org
DeBlieck, JaimeTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljdeblieck@district158.org
Schneider, MargaretTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmschneider@district158.org
Letkewicz, DanyceAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schooldletkewicz@district158.org
O'Neill, BrianTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schoolboneill@district158.org
Kalamatas, CollinTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolckalamatas@district158.org
Beam, JeffreyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljbeam@district158.org
Schmidt, JeanineCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljschmidt@district158.org
Schmidt, JeanineCookMartin Elementary Schooljschmidt@district158.org
Ryan, DebraSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooldryan@district158.org
Atchison, CharityTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolcatchison@district158.org
Popp, DebbieGeneralist BenefitsHuman ResourcesDistrict Officedpopp@district158.org
Prokuski, LisaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoollprokuski@district158.org
Angelilli, MariaTeacherESLChesak Elementary Schoolmangelilli@district158.org
Zacharias, PatriciaSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schoolpzacharias@district158.org
Brown, KristyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkrbrown@district158.org
Salm, DebraDirector of Fiscal ServicesFiscal ServicesDistrict Officedsalm@district158.org
Campbell, EricaCurriculum Writing TOSAConley Elementary Schoolecampbell@district158.org
Campbell, EricaCurriculum Writing TOSAMackeben Elementary Schoolecampbell@district158.org
Graunke, JeriTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljgraunke@district158.org
Ream, AndrewMath TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schoolaream@district158.org
Meindl, JamieTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High Schooljmeindl@district158.org
Hill, ShannonSocial WorkerSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolshill@district158.org
Frendreis, KimberlyMobile TechnicianTechnologyConley Elementary Schoolkfrendreis@district158.org
Goglin, AndrewMath TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schoolagoglin@district158.org
Smith, Penny P.Math TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolpsmith@district158.org
Voltaire, AhleaTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolavoltaire@district158.org
Rock, JenniferTeacherThird Grade Dual LanguageConley Elementary Schooljrock@district158.org
Lyons, MelanieTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolmlyons@district158.org
Larrieux-Moore, MargaretteBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemlarrieuxmoore@district158.org
Cieck, DestinaSubstituteSubstituteHuntley High Schooldcieck@district158.org
Kopp, EllenTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolekopp@district158.org
Brown, ColleenRTI AideSupport StaffChesak Elementary Schoolcobrown@district158.org
Bidinger, ChristinaMTSS FacilitatorLeggee Elementary Schoolcbidinger@district158.org
Bidinger, ChristinaMTSS FacilitatorSummer Schoolcbidinger@district158.org
O'Donnell, ElizabethAideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schooleodonnell@district158.org
Lindquist, KevinAssistant Director of O&MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officeklindquist@district158.org
Neuzil, WilliamMaintenanceO&M/Contracted StaffDistrict Officewneuzil@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Price, MaryInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schoolmprice@district158.org
Johnson, StephanieLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schoolsjohnson@district158.org
Minick, EileenProgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooleminick@district158.org
Tiedje, DanielleTeacherSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerdtiedje@district158.org
Hall, CarlieTeacherSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerchall@district158.org
Jarosz, MargaretTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmjarosz@district158.org
Corcoran, MichelleTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolmcorcoran@district158.org
Kunde, LisaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollkunde@district158.org
Kunde, LisaTeacherSummer Schoollkunde@district158.org
Shamhart, CathyAideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centercshamhart@district158.org
Roleck, LoriCookFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollroleck@district158.org
Albanese, LisaTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoollalbanese@district158.org
Sharkey, AnneTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolasharkey@district158.org
Marcinkiewicz, SheilaRTI AideMartin Elementary Schoolsmarcinkiewicz@district158.org
McNeill, Alicia1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolamcneill@district158.org
Grigsby, Sherry1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolsgrigsby@district158.org
Livengood, RichardSub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolrlivengood@district158.org
Wyman, TameraTeacherHorticultureHuntley High Schooltwyman@district158.org
Pawlak, CliffTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolcpawlak@district158.org
Pawlak, CliffTeacherSummer Schoolcpawlak@district158.org
Ernat, KarleneTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolkernat@district158.org
Daughaday, MelissaProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolmdaughaday@district158.org
Schlotman, ElizabethLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schooleschlotman@district158.org
Rizzo, AnnetteTeacher, Creative CommunicationsSpeech/TheaterMarlowe Middle Schoolarizzo@district158.org
Rizzo, AnnetteTeacher, Creative CommunicationsExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolarizzo@district158.org
Spoeth, HollyProgram AideSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolhspoeth@district158.org
Precour, LoriProgram AideSpecial EducationLIGHT Programlprecour@district158.org
Precour, LoriProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollprecour@district158.org
Porsche, TimothyProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centertporsche@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairMarlowe Middle Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairSchool AdministrationHuntley High Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairPE/HealthHeineman Middle Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairMackeben Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairConley Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairMartin Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairChesak Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairLeggee Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Duyos, JulieCookFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljduyos@district158.org
Wolf, AnnegretBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeawolf@district158.org
Harman, EllenLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schooleharman@district158.org
Schultz, EileenBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeeschultz@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoollkent@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoollkent@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollkent@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerlkent@district158.org
Cardenas, GabrielaCookFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolgcardenas@district158.org
Di Raimondo, KelleyTeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkdiraimondo@district158.org
Kearney, VeronicaSub Bus DriverTransportationDistrict Officevkearney@district158.org
Stiff, LeeProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerldimond@district158.org
Kearns, CindyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeckearns@district158.org
Alejandro, GriseldaCustodianO&MMartin Elementary Schoolgalejandro@district158.org
Bratcher, TammyMedia AideMartin Elementary Schooltbratcher@district158.org
Robinson, JohnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejorobinson@district158.org
Walker, MarshaSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Officemwalker@district158.org
Dharmaratne, Dharanie1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolddharmaratne@district158.org
Kelley, JoanProgram AideSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljkelley@district158.org
McFadden, JoyceBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejmcfadden@district158.org
Rowe, Scott ScottSuperintendent of SchoolsAdministrationDistrict Officesrowe@district158.org
Sund, BethanyTeacherArtChesak Elementary Schoolbsund@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Scheurich, TammieRTI AideReadingLeggee Elementary Schooltscheurich@district158.org
Dunn, MarybethLibrary Media AideChesak Elementary Schoolmdunn@district158.org
Naymola, MichaelTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolmnaymola@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtLeggee Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtMackeben Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtConley Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Odarczenko, PatrickTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolpodarczenko@district158.org
Vanek, ShannonTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolsvanek@district158.org
Marsh, RyanTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolrmarsh@district158.org
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkgullifor@district158.org
Wiktor, DeniseTeacherSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerdwiktor@district158.org
Bessey, ChristinaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcbessey@district158.org
Eilers, ChristinaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolceilers@district158.org
Wasniewski, CarlaSubstituteConley Elementary SchoolCWasniewski@district158.org
Wasniewski, CarlaSubstituteSummer SchoolCWasniewski@district158.org
Hamilton, DawnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedhamilton@district158.org
Jones, GraceTeacherSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centergjones@district158.org
Lachel, ErikTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolelachel@district158.org
Lachel, ErikTeacherSummer Schoolelachel@district158.org
Legis-Portincaso, MarisolTeacherSpanishMarlowe Middle Schoolmlegisportincaso@district158.org
Jennings, DanielSummer School TeacherBehind the WheelHuntley High Schooldjennings@district158.org
Jennings, DanielSummer School TeacherSummer Schooldjennings@district158.org
Isonhart, CarlTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcisonhart@district158.org
Loewe, MarkDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolmloewe@district158.org
Ruffolo, MaryLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle Schoolmruffolo@district158.org
Ruffolo, MaryLiteracy TeacherSummer Schoolmruffolo@district158.org
Avner, JaclynnTeacherFoodsHuntley High Schooljavner@district158.org
Disabato, AmyAutism ItinerantSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooladisabato@district158.org
Maurer, JodiTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljmaurer@district158.org
Bejna, KileyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkbejna@district158.org
Budzynski, ChrisChief Technology OfficerTechnologyDistrict Officecbudzynski@district158.org
Maggiore, KristinTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkmaggiore@district158.org
King, MichelleTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmking@district158.org
Cubelo, TanyaTeacherMathHuntley High Schooltcubelo@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/tcubelo/hhs-ms.cubelo/cms_page/view
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schooljstabrawa@district158.org
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schooljstabrawa@district158.org
Peterson, LisaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoollpeterson@district158.org
Coffland, KerrilynTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkcoffland@district158.org
Mihaiu, LauraRTI AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoollmihaiu@district158.org
Cariato, RebeccaCookFood ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolbcariato@district158.org
Jetel, DenaAdministrative AssistantAthleticsHuntley High Schooldjetel@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseHealth ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Williams, CandiceTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolcwilliams@district158.org
Levita, JenniferTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schooljlevita@district158.org
Brugioni, SaraSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolsbrugioni@district158.org
Sisler, BeckyLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolbsisler@district158.org
Readinger, BrittneyProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerbreadinger@district158.org
Evenson, EmilyOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooleevenson@district158.org
Evenson, EmilyOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centereevenson@district158.org
Crespo, DanielleProgram AideSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooldcrespo@district158.org
Boyd, JenniferTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljboyd@district158.org
DeFrancesco, ChristineTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolcdefrancesco@district158.org
Hassels, StaceyExplore TeacherExploreChesak Elementary Schoolshassels@district158.org
Kuehling, DanielNetwork Technician IVTechnologyHuntley High Schooldkuehling@district158.org
Henricksen, ClaytonTeacherSocial ScienceHuntley High Schoolchenricksen@district158.org
Byrne, StevenTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolsbyrne@district158.org
Byrne, StevenTeacherSummer Schoolsbyrne@district158.org
Fowler, ReneeTeacherHistoryHuntley High Schoolrfowler@district158.org
Henricksen, ErinTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolehenricksen@district158.org
Garvalia, JamesTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljgarvalia@district158.org
Johnson, KathleenMedia AideMartin Elementary Schoolkajohnson@district158.org
Nurse, Agency NurseAgency NurseAgency NurseDistrict Office
Karouzos, ThemistoclesMobile TechHuntley High Schooltkarouzos@district158.org
Karouzos, ThemistoclesMobile TechTechnologyLeggee Elementary Schooltkarouzos@district158.org
Horner, IlanaProgram AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolihorner@district158.org
Fish, HeidiNurseMartin Elementary Schoolhfish@district158.org
Koch, LeslieCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoollkoch@district158.org
SPED, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Benson, WilliamTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolwbenson@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/wbenson/drivereducation-fall2020-thisislegit/cms_page/view
Benson, WilliamTeacherSummer Schoolwbenson@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/wbenson/drivereducation-fall2020-thisislegit/cms_page/view
Simons, NicoleProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centernsimons@district158.org
SPED, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Hornickel, LoriMedia AideLeggee Elementary Schoollhornickel@district158.org
Fulton, CourtneyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolcfulton@district158.org
Barr, BrandieAdministrative AssistantOffice-HeinemanHeineman Middle Schoolbbarr@district158.org
Bowie, JenniferTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljbowie@district158.org
Bowie, JenniferTeacherSummer Schooljbowie@district158.org
Ahmer, LisaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoollahmer@district158.orghttps://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1FO3MJTj8f5Qz0VZFooPQ_8QlFHFFhG7KDZnq2HztPTM/edit?usp=sharing
CTE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Wedoff, NicholasDepartment Chair-CTECareer & Technology EdHuntley High Schoolnwedoff@district158.org
Distatte, GuyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officegdistatte@district158.org
SCI, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Schaschwary, PageTeacherBusiness/Co-opHuntley High Schoolpschaschwary@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/pschaschwary/hhs/cms_page/view
Bucek, ChristinaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcbucek@district158.org
LaLiberty, JillSecretaryOffice-MarloweMarlowe Middle Schooljlaliberty@district158.org
PE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Clever, DataClever Data Service AccountClever Data Service AccountDistrict Office
FNL, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Bolt, AmandaScience TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolabolt@district158.org
Sara, LindsayTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoollsara@district158.org
Sara, LindsayTeacherSpecial EducationLIGHT Programlsara@district158.org
Montognese, LisaScience TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoollmontognese@district158.org
Flight, SharonMTSS InterventionistLeggee Elementary Schoolsflight@district158.org
Flight, SharonMTSS InterventionistSummer Schoolsflight@district158.org
Weber, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelweber@district158.org
FNA, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
SST, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kalsow, DonnaBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedkalsow@district158.org
Study Hall, 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Przystal, TierneyTeacherMathHuntley High Schooltprzystal@district158.org
Hursey, CarynNurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolchursey@district158.org
Mikutis, CathiAdministrative AssistantChesak Elementary Schoolcmikutis@district158.org
Mikutis, CathiAdministrative AssistantEarly Childhood Centercmikutis@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRHuman ResourcesDistrict Officeazehr@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRLeggee Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRConley Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRChesak Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRHeineman Middle Schoolazehr@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRMartin Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRMackeben Elementary Schoolazehr@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRMarlowe Middle Schoolazehr@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRHuntley High Schoolazehr@district158.org
Butler, MeighanTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmbutler@district158.org
Golovin, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljgolovin@district158.org
Golovin, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial EducationLIGHT Programjgolovin@district158.org
Taylor, Gwendolyn1:1 AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolgtaylor@district158.org
Ryan, Kirstin K.Social WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkiryan@district158.org
Larson, KarenSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle Schoolkalarson@district158.org
Lesak, LaurenTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolllesak@district158.org
Smoot, TracyRTI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltsmoot@district158.org
Tuleo, AllisonTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolatuleo@district158.org
Bratton, AnnaRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoolabratton@district158.org
McGregory, SarahTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsmcgregory@district158.orghttps://sites.google.com/district158.org/mcgregory/home
McConnell, PaigeInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schoolpmcconnell@district158.org
Janke, AmyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeajanke@district158.org
Mino, AlanMaintenanceHuntley High Schoolamino@district158.org
Riebock, BenjaminExplore TeacherExploreMartin Elementary Schoolbriebock@district158.org
Francis, ScottTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolsfrancis@district158.org
Lukas, ChristopherNetwork Technician ITechnologyHuntley High Schoolclukas@district158.org
Nasternak, TracyProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centertnasternak@district158.org
Kienzle, ElizabethTransition FacilitatorLIGHT ProgramLIGHT Programekienzle@district158.org
Kienzle, ElizabethTransition FacilitatorMarlowe Middle Schoolekienzle@district158.org
Kienzle, ElizabethTransition FacilitatorHuntley High Schoolekienzle@district158.org
Overly, EmilyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schooleoverly@district158.org
Michalski, SondraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesmichalski@district158.org
Motz, AshleyTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolamotz@district158.org
Motz, AshleyTeacherSummer Schoolamotz@district158.org
Knotts, HeathTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary Schoolhknotts@district158.org
Knotts, HeathTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolhknotts@district158.org
Cantagallo, SilvanaMedia SpecialistMedia CenterHeineman Middle Schoolscantagallo@district158.org
Naymola, KarenTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolknaymola@district158.org
Stanfa, DeniseTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooldstanfa@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dstanfa/vanguardengii2020-2021/cms_page/view/54582930
Cross, JillLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schooljcross@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jcross/mrs.crossliteracyclass2019-2020/cms_page/view
Gourikrishna, SangeetaProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolsgourikrishna@district158.org
Nurse1, Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1District Office
Solutions, MMS AlertMMS Alert Solutions Service AccountMMS Alert Solutions Service AccountMarlowe Middle School
Ghanayem, SandyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesghanayem@district158.org
Teson, LindsieNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schoollteson@district158.org
Boukhari, AdrianaTeacherBiologyHuntley High Schoolaboukhari@district158.org
Hilbrant, JodyLunch/Recess Supervisor/Nurse's AideCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schooljhilbrant@district158.org
Davey, KylieTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolkdavey@district158.org
Solutions, AlertSolutionsAlert Solutions Service AccountAlert Solutions Service AccountDistrict Office
Hedrick, EmilyTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolehedrick@district158.org
ENG, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Reed, ErinSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Officeereed@district158.org
Cohen, SusanProgram AideSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolscohen@district158.org
Jakubowski, AndrewTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolajakubowski@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/ajakubowski/hhs/cms_page/view
Kunde, BrendaTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolbkunde@district158.org
Bucaro, TracyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Mackeben Elementary Schooltbucaro@district158.org
Elder, MatthewScience TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle Schoolmelder@district158.org
Ceh, LoriSecretaryOffice-MartinMartin Elementary Schoollceh@district158.org
ENG, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
PE, Leaders GymTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Atchley, JulieSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High Schooljatchley@district158.org
Knight, AmyGuidance CounselorCounselingMarlowe Middle Schoolaknight@district158.org
Kefauver, MichaelDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Officemkefauver@district158.org
Heinz, Jo AnneInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schooljheinz@district158.org
PE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Gauger, SuzanneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolsgauger@district158.org
Rohde, RichardBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolrrohde@district158.org
Zuniga, AmandaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolazuniga@district158.org
Schwemler, BarbaraProgram AideSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolbschwemler@district158.org
Allen, JamesTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljaallen@district158.org
Kubic Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkkubicpeterson@district158.org
Kubic Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistSpecial EducationLIGHT Programkkubicpeterson@district158.org
Kubic Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolkkubicpeterson@district158.org
Chesney, KendraParent/Tot CoordinatorSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerkchesney@district158.org
Scott, BrianTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolbscott@district158.org
Sundberg, BillMobile Technician IITechnologyChesak Elementary Schoolbsundberg@district158.org
ENG, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
LUNCH, StaffTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Parchutz, KarenTeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolkparchutz@district158.org
Kehler, JessicaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljkehler@district158.org
Tepper, RobertNetwork Technician IITechnologyMarlowe Middle Schoolrtepper@district158.org
Quillin, HopeCook Team LeaderFood SerivcesMarlowe Middle Schoolhquillin@district158.org
Felde, LaurenTeacherSpecial EducationLIGHT Programlfelde@district158.org
Felde, LaurenTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoollfelde@district158.org
Starnes, SuzanneLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoolsustarnes@district158.org
Zietlow, MichelleTeacherComputer ScienceHuntley High Schoolmzietlow@district158.org
Zietlow, MichelleTeacherSummer Schoolmzietlow@district158.org
Barnes, TheresaOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooltbarnes@district158.org
Nawrocki, AngelaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolanawrocki@district158.org
Schlichter, ErikaAssistant Superintendent for CurriculumLearning & InnovationDistrict Officeeschlichter@district158.org
Pettyjohn, MatthewTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolmpettyjohn@district158.org
Nurse2, Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2District Office
Schmuhl, JessicaTeacherFood & NutritionMarlowe Middle Schooljschmuhl@district158.org
Mennenoh, JeffreyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooljmennenoh@district158.org
Schofield, LauraRtI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollschofield@district158.org
Heide, ShannonMedia AideLibraryLeggee Elementary Schoolsheide@district158.org
supporttest, testsupport tPS Support Service AccountPS Support Service AccountDistrict Office
SST, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Moran, SarahLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoolsmoran@district158.org
Bird, KristaMobile TechnicianTechnologyMartin Elementary Schoolkbird@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationHuntley High Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationDistrict 158 Off-sitejkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerjkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationDistrict Officejkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationLIGHT Programjkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kubitz, LauraSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoollkubitz@district158.org
Kubitz, LauraSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerlkubitz@district158.org
Hoffman, MargaretTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolmhoffman@district158.org
Teeter, LaurenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollteeter@district158.org
Madonia Scott, MarloBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemmadoniascott@district158.org
SCI, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
CTE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
SST, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Deak, DonaldNetwork Technician IITechnologyHeineman Middle Schoolddeak@district158.org
Cramer, KimberlyTeacherMusicChesak Elementary Schoolkcramer@district158.org
Kunde, RyanDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Officerkunde@district158.orghttp://www.district158.org/
Kunde, RyanDatabase AnalystSummer Schoolrkunde@district158.orghttp://www.district158.org/
Marino, ArinProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centeramarino@district158.org
Panke, KeithAssistant PrincipalSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolkpanke@district158.org
Mansfield, ShannonGuidance Counselor (6, 8-2)Student ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolsmansfield@district158.org
Forsythe, SilviaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolsforsythe@district158.org
Perry, JessicaLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle Schooljperry@district158.orghttps://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jperry/mrs.perryshistory_2020-2021/cms_page/view
Kent, DeborahAdmin Assist to Chief Tech OfficerTechnologyDistrict Officedkent@district158.org
Weigand, AndrewTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schoolaweigand@district158.org
Francis, MatthewTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolmfrancis@district158.org
Awrey, Travis1:1 AideSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schooltrawrey@district158.org
Texidor Krause, ElaineTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schooletexidorkrause@district158.org
Nielsen, JenniferRTI AideConley Elementary Schooljnielsen@district158.org
Calder, EmilyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolecalder@district158.org
Garcia, EricaProgram AideSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centeregarcia@district158.org
Ohlinger, AliceDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schoolaohlinger@district158.org
Wilford, NicholasMath TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schoolnwilford@district158.org
Wilford, NicholasMath TeacherSummer Schoolnwilford@district158.org
Hoyou, AnnaPrincipalConley Elementary Schoolahoyou@district158.org
Boskey, KatriciaSocial WorkerSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkboskey@district158.org
Higgin, KarenTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High Schoolkhiggin@district158.org
Higgin, KarenTeacherSummer Schoolkhiggin@district158.org
Marvin, DianaSecretaryOffice-MackebenMackeben Elementary Schooldmarvin@district158.org
Jaekel, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsjaekel@district158.org
Moan, PaulaPrincipalAdministrationMackeben Elementary Schoolpmoan@district158.org
Straka, ElizabethTeacherSpecial EducationEarly Childhood Centerestraka@district158.org
Philpot, EdwardTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolephilpot@district158.org
Regan, DanielScience TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schooldregan@district158.org
Regan, DanielScience TeacherHuntley High Schooldregan@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolamason@district158.org
Zhao, TianyaTeacherChineseHuntley High Schooltzhao@district158.org
Zhao, TianyaTeacherChineseHeineman Middle Schooltzhao@district158.org
Ernst, AndrewTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolaernst@district158.org
Panier, MollySpeech Language PathologistSpecial Education