Staff Directory

Phone Numbers

To reach an employee by phone, call the school’s main line and ask to be connected or, outside of school hours, use the automated touchtone directory.

District Office: (847) 659-6158
Early Childhood Center: (847) 659-5400
Chesak Elementary School: (847) 659-5700
Conley Elementary School: (847) 659-3700
Heineman Middle School: (847) 659-4300
Huntley High School: (847) 659-6600
Leggee Elementary School: (847) 659-6200
Mackeben Elementary School: (847) 659-3400
Martin Elementary School: (847) 659-5300
Marlowe Middle School: (847) 659-4700

DISTRICT OFFICE

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Komos, LauraCurriculum Writing TOSACenter for Learning & InnovationDistrict Officelkomos@district158.org
Schnell, SusanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesschnell@district158.org
Ledford, RobbieBus AideTransportationDistrict Officerledford@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSALearning & InnovationDistrict Officeryokas@district158.org
Langridge, AnnetteAM Dispatcher/TrainerTransportationDistrict Officealangridge@district158.org
Strauss, JulieBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejstrauss@district158.org
Behnke, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelbehnke@district158.org
Anthony, JenniferBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejanthony@district158.org
Christophersen, JanetBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejchristophersen@district158.org
Oddo, CathyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officecoddo@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSALearning & Innovation (Curriculum)District Officekzastrow@district158.org
Grimes, LindaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelgrimes@district158.org
West, JeanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejwest@district158.org
Crane, RachelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officercrane@district158.org
Kirkpatrick, TamraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetkirkpatrick@district158.org
Renkosik, DouglasDirector of O & MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officedrenkosik@district158.org
Kresal, WilliamBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewkresal@district158.org
Guerra, RoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerguerra@district158.org
Bullio, JacquelineBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejbullio@district158.org
Sweitzer, DonnaRouter/DispatcherTransportationDistrict Officedsweitzer@district158.org
Reyes, MariaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemreyes@district158.org
Robinson, PatriciaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeprobinson@district158.org
Mendoza, TinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetmendoza@district158.org
Altergott, SandraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesaltergott@district158.org
Boland, LisaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelboland@district158.org
Gamez, ElenaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeegamez@district158.org
Morales, ChristinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officecmorales@district158.org
Nardi, AngeloTechnician 2Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officeanardi@district158.org
Navarrete, JoelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejnavarrete@district158.org
Hooper, LauraDirector of TransportationTransportationDistrict Officelhooper@district158.org
King, CherylBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officechking@district158.org
O'Donnell, LaurelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelodonnell@district158.org
Piecyk, RichardBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerpiecyk@district158.org
Guerra, RobinBus AideTransportationDistrict Officeroguerra@district158.org
Wolfe-Schlosser, AndreaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeawolfeschlosser@district158.org
Dennett, TylerMechanicTransportationDistrict Officetdennett@district158.org
Argall, MaryAdministrative AssistantFood ServicesDistrict Officemargall@district158.org
Buckley, RoseBenefits Services GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officerbuckley@district158.org
Grigg, LindaReceptionistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officelgrigg@district158.org
Runyon, DonnaClerk PurchasingFiscal ServicesDistrict Officedrunyon@district158.org
Delahanty, EileenVolunteer CoordinatorHuman ResourcesDistrict Officeedelahanty@district158.org
Dziwlik, DeardreBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeddziwlik@district158.org
Gelasi, PaulTechnician 3Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officepjgelasi@district158.org
Kahl, SusanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeskahl@district158.org
McEnery Barrett, MaureenDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict OfficemMcEneryBarrett@district158.org
Krueger, JamesTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officejkrueger@district158.org
Lowry, JulieHR GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officejlowry@district158.org
Schroeder, BrianMechanicTransportationDistrict Officebschroeder@district158.org
Wilhelm, JeanAdministrative AssistantOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officejwilhelm@district158.org
Yourg, JoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejyourg@district158.org
Slider, SandraAccounts PayableFiscal ServicesDistrict Officesslider@district158.org
DuBrock, DeeannaAdministrative AssistantLearning & InnovationDistrict Officeddubrock@district158.org
Smith, SandraAssistive Technology FacilitatorSpecial ServicesDistrict Officesasmith@district158.org
Benz, PaulPayroll AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officepbenz@district158.org
Mikula, DianeBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedmikula@district158.org
Garcia, RhondaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officergarcia@district158.org
Zielinski, BeverlyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officebezielinski@district158.org
Piombino, GailBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officegpiombino@district158.org
Conrad, GregNetwork Technician IIITechnologyDistrict Officegconrad@district158.org
Lombard, JessicaAssociate Superintendent, K-5SuperintendentDistrict Officejlombard@district158.org
Dickerson, JulieBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejdickerson@district158.org
Kossaris, AngelaSupport CoordinatorTechnologyDistrict Officeakossaris@district158.org
Hoffmann, DarleenFinancial SpecialistFiscalDistrict Officedhoffmann@district158.org
Stock, JulieExecutive Assistant to SuperintendentSuperintendentDistrict Officejustock@district158.org
Campos, MagdalenaDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict Officemcampos@district158.org
Heinrich, JenniferTransportation CoordinatorTransportationDistrict Officejheinrich@district158.org
Meyer, AnnaAdministrative AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officeameyer@district158.org
Marino, KarenBus AideTransportationDistrict Officekmarino@district158.org
Rodriguez, ThomasStaff AccountantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officetrodriguez@district158.org
Jacob, JohnNetwork Technician ITechnologyDistrict Officejjacob@district158.org
Rolnicki, ThomasBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officetrolnicki@district158.org
Melman, LarryBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelmelman@district158.org
Oliver, ChristopherTechnician 3Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officecoliver@district158.org
Fehrman, GwenAdministrative AssistantDistrict Officegfehrman@district158.org
Krausert, JosephBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officejkrausert@district158.org
Pulaski, JohnBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejpulaski@district158.org
Ludtke, SusanBus AideTransportationDistrict Officesludtke@district158.org
Romero, MariaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemromero@district158.org
Blonski, TadeuszBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officetblonski@district158.org
Kelley, SherriBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeskelley@district158.org
Melendy, LesliBoard MemberDistrict Officelmelendy@district158.org
Babu, RemilFleet MechanicTransportationDistrict Officerbabu@district158.org
Roeser, LoriBus AideTransportationDistrict Officelroeser@district158.org
Rutherford, KimiethPayroll ManagerFiscal ServicesDistrict Officekrutherford@district158.org
Palczynski, LorrieBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officelorriepal3@aol.com
Ledford, ValerieBus AideTransportationDistrict Officevledford@district158.org
Smallwood, TawannaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetsmallwood@district158.org
Forbes, MarkTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officemforbes@district158.org
Altmayer, MarkChief Financial OfficerFiscal ServicesDistrict Officemaltmayer@district158.org
Landmeier, DonnaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedlandmeier@district158.org
Popp, DebraHuman Resources GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officedpopp@district158.org
Salm, DebraDirector of Fiscal ServicesFiscal ServicesDistrict Officedsalm@district158.org
Campbell, EricaCurriculum Writing TOSACenter for Learning & InnovationDistrict Officeecampbell@district158.org
Garling, TerryRotating Bus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetgarling@district158.org
Beccastro, FrankBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officefbeccastro@district158.org
Larrieux-Moore, MargaretteBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemlarrieux-moore@district158.org
Lindquist, KevinAssistant Director of O&MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officeklindquist@district158.org
Neuzil, WilliamMaintenanceO&M/Contracted StaffDistrict Officewneuzil@district158.org
Wolf, AnnegretBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeawolf@district158.org
Schultz, EileenBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetink7@att.net
Kearney, VeronicaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officevkearney@district158.org
Kearns, CindyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeckearns@district158.org
Robinson, JohnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejorobinson@district158.org
Walker, MarshaSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Officemwalker@district158.org
McFadden, JoyceBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejmcfadden@district158.org
Rowe, Scott ScottSuperintendent of SchoolsAdministrationDistrict Officesrowe@district158.org
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadDistrict Officekgullifor@district158.org
Hamilton, DawnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedhamilton@district158.org
Budzynski, ChrisChief Technology OfficerTechnologyDistrict Officecbudzynski@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseDistrict Officejroskopf@district158.org
Nurse, Agency NurseAgency NurseAgency NurseDistrict Office
Armstrong, DanielDirector of CommunicationsSuperintendentDistrict Officedarmstrong@district158.org
Distatte, GuyBus DriverDistrict Officeguydis@aol.com
Lisak, MichaelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemlisak@district158.org
Clever, DataClever Data Service AccountClever Data Service AccountDistrict Office
Weber, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelweber@district158.org
Kalsow, DonnaBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedkalsow@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRHuman ResourcesDistrict Officeazehr@district158.org
Janke, AmyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeajanke@district158.org
Mino, AlanMaintenanceOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officeamino@district158.org
Winkel, SherwoodBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewsherwood@district158.org
Michalski, SondraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesmichalski@district158.org
Nurse1, Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1District Office
Ghanayem, SandyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesghanayem@district158.org
Solutions, AlertSolutionsAlert Solutions Service AccountAlert Solutions Service AccountDistrict Office
Kefauver, MichaelDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Officemkefauver@district158.org
Rzeszutko, WilliamBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewrzeszutko@district158.org
Tepper, RobertNetwork Technician IITechnologyDistrict Officertepper@district158.org
Schlichter, ErikaAssistant Superintendent for CurriculumLearning & InnovationDistrict Officeeschlichter@district158.org
Nurse2, Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2District Office
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantDistrict Officejkelly@district158.org
Madonia Scott, MarloBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemmadoniascott@district158.org
Hani, MahaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemhani@district158.org
Kunde, RyanDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Officerkunde@district158.org
Widmayer, CarolBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officecwidmayer@district158.org
Kent, DeborahAdministrative Asst to Director of TechTechnologyDistrict Officedkent@district158.org
Jensen, HeatherLunch/Recess SupervisorDistrict Officehjensen@district158.org
Garcia, EricaProgram AideDistrict Officeegarcia@district158.org
Pfeffer, KellyAdministrative AssistantDistrict Officekpfeffer@district158.org
Dean, AdamChief Security OfficerDistrict Officeadean@district158.org
Morrison, MichelleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemmorrison@district158.org
Campbell, WendyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewcampbell@district158.org
SchoolNet, SupportSchoolNet Support AccountSchoolNet Support AccountDistrict Office
Siwa, ChristinaOTDistrict Officecsiwa@district158.org
Kendrick, ShandaTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeskendrick@district158.org
Miller, DesiraeTeacher CandidateDistrict Officedmiller@district158.org
Parson, KayciTeacher CandidateDistrict Officekparson@district158.org
Wieczorek, AnnemarieTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeawieczorek@district158.org
Koop, JoeyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejkoop@district158.org
Farr, JenniferNurseDistrict Officejfarr@district158.org
Meeder, MarianneVision ItinerantDistrict Officemmeeder@district158.org
Allen, JackelynSpecial Services CoordinatorSpecial ServicesDistrict Officejacallen@district158.org
Koterbski, MicheleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemkoterbski@district158.org
Eddy, PamSub NurseDistrict Officepeddy@district158.org
Cowell, ThomasBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetcowell@district158.org
Carriveau, LauraBus DriverTransporationDistrict Officelcarriveau@district158.org
Data Services, SchoolNetSchoolNet Data ServicesSchoolNet Data ServicesDistrict Office
Folkening, SarahSummer ESY NurseDistrict Officesfolkening@district158.org
Avina, Jennifer1:1 AideDistrict Officejavina@district158.org
Lemke, CatherineBus AideTransportationDistrict Officeclemke@district158.org
Nasser, KimberlynBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeknasser@district158.org
Lakoma, NicoleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officenlakoma@district158.org
Rubio, JacalynTeacherDistrict Officejrubio@district158.org
Olszynski, MicheleBus AideTransportationDistrict Officemolszynski@district158.org
Ratliff, CourtneyPsychologistDistrict Officecratliff@district158.org
Greig, BritneyTeacher CandidateDistrict Officebgreig@district158.org
Brinkmann, GertrudeBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officegbrinkmann@district158.org
Logterman, NatoshaSub NurseDistrict Officenlogterman@district158.org
Romero, KathrynDirector of CurriculumDistrict Officekromero@district158.org
Miller, ShannonBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesmiller@district158.org
Ferguson, BeckieRTIAideDistrict Officebferguson@district158.org
Del Castillo, RocioAsst Superintendent for Special ServicesSpecial ServicesDistrict Officerdelcastillo@district158.org
Van Dorin, AmberLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaDistrict Officeavandorin@district158.org
Melhiush, JackBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejmelhiush@district158.org
Thomas, BaileyTeacher CandidateDistrict Officebthomas@district158.org
Galinovskiy, KateSLPDistrict Officekgalinovskiy@district158.org
Harder, PamelaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officepharder@district158.org
Wolf, Kevin KevinDirector of Special Services-SecondarySpecial ServicesDistrict Officekwolf@district158.org
Bradley, MelanieCOTADistrict Officembradley@district158.org
Deluca, RaymondBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerdeluca@district158.org
Rumachik, JacquelineBus DriverDistrict Officejrumachik@district158.org
Recchia, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelrecchia@district158.org
Myhre, VictoriaTeacher CandidateDistrict Officevmyhre@district158.org
MacCrindle, AmyDirector of Curriculum, ElementaryLearning & InnovationDistrict Officeamaccrindle@district158.org
Johnson, WilliamDirector of Curriculum, SecondaryLearning & InnovationDistrict Officewjohnson@district158.org
Wunderlich, KatieHuman Resources AssistantHuman ResourcesDistrict Officekwunderlich@district158.org
Wlodek, NicoletteTeacher CandidateDistrict Officenwlodek@district158.org
Drafall, TaraLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaDistrict Officetdrafall@district158.org
Richardson-Weiberg, PettiBus AideTransportationDistrict Officeprichardsonweiberg@district158.org
Passaro, MariaCOTADistrict Officempassaro@district158.org
Carlson, DeanMaintenanceO&MDistrict Officedcarlson@district158.org
Myhre, MichaelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemmyhre@district158.org
Tenglin, CharlesBus DriverDistrict Officectenglin@district158.org
Kendzior, StephanieTeacherDistrict Officeskendzior@district158.org
Basgall, BonnieTeacher CandidateDistrict Officebbasgall@district158.org
Spain, KelseyTeacher CandidateDistrict Officekspain@district158.org
Gartzke, DeniseBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedgartzke@district158.org
Tedesco, DavidBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedtedesco@district158.org
Cotal, CorissaTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeccotal@district158.org
Zimanek, JamesBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejzimanek@district158.org
Bierkness, Jeffrey ScottBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejbierkness@district158.org
Rich, MelissaNurseDistrict Officemrich@district158.org
Hoglind, SandraBus aideTransportationDistrict Officeshoglind@district158.org
Rosenberg, TaylorTeacher CandidateDistrict Officetarosenberg@district158.org
Kinzie, JudyBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejkinzie@district158.org
Berkowsky, JennaTeacher CandidateDistrict Officejberkowsky@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseDistrict Officejloiacono@district158.org
Damico, MichelleLunch/Recess SupervisorDistrict Officemdamico@district158.org
Kendall, KelseyTeacher CandidateDistrict Officekkendall@district158.org
Charpentier, MargaretCookFood ServicesDistrict Officemcharpentier@district158.org
Orbochta, MichelleLunch/Recess SupervisorDistrict Officemorbochta@district158.org
Huff, NicoleTeacher CandidateDistrict Officenhuff@district158.org
Jimenez, NormaCustodianDistrict Officenjimenez@district158.org
Bialek, AnthonyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeabialek@district158.org
St. Pierre, ReneeNurseDistrict Officerstpierre@district158.org
Angeles, LaurenBus Aide-On CallDistrict Officelangeles@district158.org
Wasielewski, HeatherLunch/Recess SupervisorDistrict Officehwasielewski@district158.org
Quintero, LauraBus AideTransportationDistrict Officelquintero@district158.org
Lee, CynthiaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeclee@district158.org
Ladwig, BonnieLunch/Recess SupervisorDistrict Officebladwig@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherDistrict Officemfredel@district158.org
Johnson, EmilyTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeejohnson@district158.org
McKenzie, DonnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedmckenzie@district158.org
Love, KathrynDirector of CurriculumDistrict Officeklove@district158.org
Rausch, DavidBus DriverDistrict Officedrausch@district158.org
Brooker, LeonardBus DriverDistrict Officelbrooker@district158.org
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesDistrict Officerreed@district158.org
Carlos, ElisaTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeelcarlos@district158.org
Weiss, MeghanTeacher CandidateDistrict Officemweiss@district158.org
Ruggles, AliceBus aideDistrict Officemruggles@district158.org
Brinkman, NicoleGuidance InternDistrict Officenbrinkman@district158.org
Coleman, CandiceStudent Services CoordinatorDistrict Officeccoleman@district158.org
Van Overborg, ShellyBus DriverDistrict Officesvanoverborg@district158.org
Scott Cole, HuldahBus AideDistrict OfficehScottCole@district158.org
Immordino, RyanTeacher CandidateDistrict Officerimmordino@district158.org
Watson, MeghanSecretaryDistrict Officemwatson@district158.org
Martinez-Ortiz, RafaelDirector of Curriculum Language Aquisit-District Officermartinezortiz@district158.org
Willms, JenniferSub NurseDistrict Officejwillms@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseDistrict Officehbuelow@district158.org
Locascio, LisaSub TeacherDistrict Officellocascio@district158.org
Kilchenman, MichaelTeacher CandidateDistrict Officemkilchenman@district158.org
Monson, CyndiSub CoordinatorDistrict OfficeCmonson@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesDistrict Officealanderson@district158.org
Abruzzo, ErnestBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeeabruzzo@district158.org
Lam, Hok ToSub TeacherDistrict Officehlam@district158.org
Hayes, DoriBus AideDistrict Officedhayes@district158.org
Mancuso, PaulaRtI AideDistrict Officepmancuso@district158.org
Brown, MikaylaTeacher CandidateDistrict Officembrown@district158.org
Johnson, JenileeTeacher CandidateDistrict Officejenijohnson@district158.org
O'Brien, ReineliaBus AideDistrict OfficerO'Brien@distrcit158.org
Ring, JamesBus DriverDistrict Officejring@district158.org
Krejci, AlBus DriverDistrict Officeakrejci@district158.org
Pontikis, LoriBus AideDistrict OfficelPontikis@district158.org
Pietrini, RobertBus DriverDistrict OfficerPietrini@district158.org
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerDistrict OfficeaDykstra@district158.org
Patrick, KatelynTeacher CandidateDistrict Officekpatrick@district158.org
Buckwinkler, AlexTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeabuckwinkler@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseDistrict Officertrapani@district158.org
Walker, DeborahNurseDistrict Officedwalker@district158.org
Parrillo, AlyssaSpecial Services CoordinatorDistrict Officeaparrillo@district158.org
Buetow, SkylarTeacher CandidateDistrict Officesbuetow@district158.org
Pflueger, RossBus DriverDistrict Officerpflueger@district158.org
Calomino, JosephBus DriverDistrict Officejcalomino@district158.org
Letheby, CoreyTechnician 2O&MDistrict Officecletheby@district158.org
Scafidi, JohnSub Bus DriverDistrict Officejscafidi@district158.org
Parzygnat, BaileySocial Worker InternDistrict OfficebParzygnat@district158.org
Gaul, KatelynTeacher CandidateDistrict Officekgaul@district158.org
Hsu, HsyaTeacherDistrict Officehhsu@district158.org
Walsh, TracyBehavior SpecialistStudent ServicesDistrict Officetwalsh@district158.org
Calvin, DeborahBus DriverDistrict Officedcalvin@district158.org
Waters-Lipsky, KimberlyBus AideDistrict Officekwaterslipsky@district158.org
Lowenstein, RobertBus DriverDistrict OfficerLowenstein@district158.org
Fagan, MarciaBus AideDistrict Officemfagan@district158.org
Di Bella, Kristie1:1 AideDistrict Officekdibella@district158.org
Alyne, Laura1:1 AideDistrict Officelalyne@district158.org
Greco, SusannBus DriverDistrict OfficesGreco@district158.org
Gonzalez, Cristina1:1 AideDistrict Officecrgonzalez@district158.org
Sebastian, JanaBus Aide (5 Hour)District Officejsebastian@district158.org
Waughon, SusanDirector of Special EducationElementaryDistrict Officeswaughon@district158.org
Carroll, DebraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedcarroll@district158.org
Robinson, BrendaBus AideDistrict Officebrobinson@district158.org
Heinlein, SuzanneTeacher CandidateDistrict OfficesHeinlein@district158.org
Dombroski, RaymondBus DriverDistrict Officerdombroski@district158.org
Wasmund, LawrenceBus DriverDistrict Officelwasmund@district158.org
Edstrom, JillSub TeacherDistrict Officejedstrom@district158.org
Morton, AllysonTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeamorton@distrct158.org
Fitzpatrick, ThomasBus AideDistrict Officetfitzpatrick@district158.org
Chinoda, MichelleBus DriverDistrict OfficemChinoda@district158.org
Stadler, AndersTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeastadler@district158.org
Cecchin, Amanda1:1 AideDistrict Officeacecchin@district158.org
Kaske, EvelynBus AideDistrict Officeekaske@district158.org
Hassel, AmyTeacherDistrict Officeahassel@district158.org
Walsh, PatrickStudent TeacherDistrict Officepwalsh@district158.org
Norman, MarianBus AideDistrict Officemnorman@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseDistrict Officeanhernandez@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Officejknych@district158.org
Sitko, MichaelSubstituteDistrict Officemsitko@district158.org
Kowalski, KrzysztofBus DriverDistrict Officekrkowalski@district158.org
Sauer, JulianMaintenanceDistrict Officejsauer@district158.org
Yang, QinghuaBus DriverDistrict Officeqyang@district158.org
Hablik, ImolaBus DriverDistrict Officehimola@district158.org

CHESAK/ECC

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Hanson, ChadTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary Schoolchanson@district158.org
Seemann, CathieTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolcseemann@district158.org
Iddings, JodiInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schooljiddings@district158.org
Juergensen, MelissaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolmjuergensen@district158.org
Coppedge, Mrs.TeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolmcoppedge@district158.org
Lawless, JaneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schooljlawless@district158.org
Chauncey, WendaTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolwchauncey@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAChesak Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolestary@district158.org
Brancato, SuzanneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolsbrancato@district158.org
Jackson, JacquelineTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schooljajackson@district158.org
Kamper, KathleenRtI FacilitatorReadingChesak Elementary Schoolkkamper@district158.org
Serpe, ChristaTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolcserpe@district158.org
Bach, DawnTeacherChesak Elementary Schooldbach@district158.org
Ferris, DeniseTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooldferris@district158.org
Richards, JeanneInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schooljrichards@district158.org
Bartz, LynnSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoollbartz@district158.org
Wise, KristiTechnology Integration SpecialistSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schoolkwise@district158.org
Sickmeir, TinaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schooltsickmeir@district158.org
Pauwels, SherylPrincipalECC AdminChesak Elementary Schoolspauwels@district158.org
Laird, ChristineTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolclaird@district158.org
Cherwin, StacyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolscherwin@district158.org
Jablonski, HollyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolhjablonski@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.org
Billard, HollyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolhbillard@district158.org
Burns, AnneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolaburns@district158.org
Gustafson, KristinTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkgustafson@district158.org
Heward, KatieTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkheward@district158.org
Slayton, AmandaTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary Schoolaslayton@district158.org
Runyanwood, LeannTeacherMusicChesak Elementary Schoollrunyanwood@district158.org
Williams, KellyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkwilliams@district158.org
Buechler, MargaretSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolpbuechler@district158.org
Sterner, MarlaTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schoolmsterner@district158.org
Reilly, MaryTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolmreilly@district158.org
Schaap, KallieTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkschaap@district158.org
Pate, JenniferTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schooljpate@district158.org
Jones, CarrieOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolcajones@district158.org
Lardino, CandiTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolclardino@district158.org
Neubauer, ElizabethCookChesak Elementary Schoolbneubauer@district158.org
Van Ness, MeghanTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolmvanness@district158.org
Gallois, JudithCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljgallois@district158.org
Gelasi, PaulTechnician 3Chesak Elementary Schoolpjgelasi@district158.org
Goecke, JodieSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljgoecke@district158.org
Higbee, CherylMedia AideMedia CenterChesak Elementary Schoolchigbee@district158.org
Jereb, DedraLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooldjereb@district158.org
Martinez, MarthaCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolmmartinez@district158.org
Seaman, TracyLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooltseaman@district158.org
Taylor, JudyLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooljutaylor@district158.org
Vlaming, MaryBus AideTransportationChesak Elementary Schoolmvlaming@district158.org
Sunderlage, JeanSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljsunderlage@district158.org
Blezien, ChristinaProgram AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolcblezien@district158.org
Miller, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljenmiller@district158.org
Gibbs, ChristyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolcgibbs@district158.org
Kill, KimberlyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkkill@district158.org
Eppley, ReginaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolreppley@district158.org
Finn, JenniferLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaChesak Elementary SchooljFinn@district158.org
Smith, RobinLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schoolrsmith@district158.org
Bolger, LaurieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoollbolger@district158.org
Tynczuk, CatharinaAdministrative AssistantOffice-ChesakChesak Elementary Schoolctynczuk@district158.org
Zayas, JenniferPrincipalAdministrationChesak Elementary Schooljzayas@district158.org
Vandello, ValeriePhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolvvandello@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schooljgates@district158.org
Roser, JenniferTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary Schooljroser@district158.org
Kockler, KarenSpeech Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schoolkkockler@district158.org
Derlis, KarenRTI AideReadingChesak Elementary Schoolkderlis@district158.org
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolchernandez@district158.org
Pagnotta, CarolynTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schoolcpagnotta@district158.org
Hajek, JillRtI InterventionistChesak Elementary Schooljhajek@district158.org
Solis, RosaBilingual AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolrsolis@district158.org
Carmona, PatriciaCustodianChesak Elementary Schoolpcarmona@district158.org
Simboli, DeborahNurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary Schooldsimboli@district158.org
Halan, Merle1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolmhalan@district158.org
Ross, KevinTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolkross@district158.org
Collins, IreneSecretaryOffice- ChesakChesak Elementary Schoolicollins@district158.org
Yonker, JoanneOccupational Therapist AssistantSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljyonker@district158.org
Angelilli, MariaTeacherESLChesak Elementary Schoolmangelilli@district158.org
Rock, JenniferDual Language TeacherKinergartenChesak Elementary Schooljrock@district158.org
Brown, ColleenRTI AideChesak Elementary Schoolcobrown@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Tiedje, DanielleTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schooldtiedje@district158.org
Hall, CarlieTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schoolchall@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalChesak Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoollkent@district158.org
Sund, BethanyTeacherArtChesak Elementary Schoolbsund@district158.org
Wiktor, DeniseTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schooldwiktor@district158.org
Jones, GraceTeacherECCChesak Elementary Schoolgjones@district158.org
Maurer, JodiTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljmaurer@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseChesak Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Readinger, BrittneyProgram AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolbreadinger@district158.org
Evenson, EmilyOccupational TherapistECCChesak Elementary Schooleevenson@district158.org
Hassels, StaceyExplore TeacherExploreChesak Elementary Schoolshassels@district158.org
Ahmer, LisaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoollahmer@district158.org
Mikutis, CathiAdministrative AssistantChesak Elementary Schoolcmikutis@district158.org
Golovin, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljgolovin@district158.org
Elam, CarlaParent- Tot CoordinatorParent - Tot ProgramChesak Elementary Schoolcelam@district158.org
McConnell, PaigeTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolpmcconnell@district158.org
Overly, EmilyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schooleoverly@district158.org
Zielinski, SaraOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolszielinski@district158.org
Gauger, SuzanneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolsgauger@district158.org
Chesney, KendraTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schoolkchesney@district158.org
Sundberg, BillMobile TechnicianTechnologyChesak Elementary Schoolbsundberg@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantChesak Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kubitz, LauraSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoollkubitz@district158.org
Cramer, KimberlyTeacherMusicChesak Elementary Schoolkcramer@district158.org
Straka, ElizabethTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolestraka@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistChesak Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Brown, KimberProgram AideChesak Elementary Schoolkbrown@district158.org
Rodriguez, CeciliaCookChesak Elementary Schoolcrodriquez@district158.org
Wagner, JacobTeacherPEChesak Elementary Schooljwagner@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Twarog, AllisonTeacherArtChesak Elementary Schoolatwarog@district158.org
Pharis, JenniferCookChesak Elementary Schooljepharis@district158.org
Johnsen, CatherineTeacherSpecial EdChesak Elementary Schoolcjohnsen@district158.org
Rivera, ClaudiaBilingual Program AideChesak Elementary Schoolcrivera@district158.org
Kinzie, AndreaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolakinzie@district158.org
Jacob, KathrynTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolkjacob@district158.org
Brittain, AmyPsychologistChesak Elementary Schoolabrittain@district158.org
Mendoza, BereniceTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolbmendoza@district158.org
Swanson, PamelaDual Language Teacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolpswanson@district158.org
Martinez, SelmaBehavior SpecialistChesak Elementary Schoolsemartinez@district158.org
Pengiel, NicholasMobile TechTechnologyChesak Elementary Schoolnpengiel@district158.org
Dindia, NicoleTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolndindia@district158.org
Commike, SarahSpecial Ed CoordinatorChesak Elementary Schoolscommike@district158.org
Crittenden, DeborahTeacherChesak Elementary Schooldcrittenden@district158.org
Witczak, AmyProgram AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolawitczak@district158.org
Gumucio, Kristi1:1 aideECCChesak Elementary Schoolkgumucio@district158.org
Dogadko, AmySpeech Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schooladogadko@district158.org
Ottens, Wendy1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolwottens@district158.org
Martinez, LauraProgram AideChesak Elementary Schoollmartinez@district158.org
O'Brien, MaeganSpeech/Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schoolmaeobrien@district158.org
Turczyniak, SamanthaLunch/Recess SupervisorChesak Elementary Schoolsturczyniak@district158.org
Napoles, BrendaPsychologistChesak Elementary Schoolbnapoles@district158.org
Neilson, KimberlySocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolkneilson@district158.org
Thompson, CrystalTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolcthompson@district158.org
Wagner, CourtneyTeacher CandidateChesak Elementary Schoolcwagner@district158.org
Wilson, BrynnTeacher CandidateChesak Elementary Schoolbwilson@district158.org
Basargin, BethVision ItinerantSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolbbasargin@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseChesak Elementary Schooljloiacono@district158.org
Hulen, KimberlySpeech/Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schoolkhulen@district158.org
Trejo, MelanieTeacher CandidateChesak Elementary Schoolmtrejo@district158.org
Sherman, ChloeSpeech/Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schoolcsherman@district158.org
Campbell, JessicaSLPChesak Elementary Schooljcampbell@district158.org
Belin, MoniqueInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schoolmobelin@district158.org
Nelson, KennethVision TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolknelson@district158.org
Sawyer, Tracy1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schooltsawyer@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolmfredel@district158.org
Dixon, Erika1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schooledixon@district158.org
Humphrey, JudeeProgram AideChesak Elementary Schooljuhumphrey@district158.org
Barham, SarahCampus Resource OfficerChesak Elementary Schoolsbarham@district158.org
Wille, SarahSpeech Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schoolswille@district158.org
Gaspari, JeanRtI AideChesak Elementary Schooljgaspari@district158.org
Lawrence, AdrienneLunch/Recess SupervisorChesak Elementary Schooladlawrence@district158.org
Caddoo, LisaProgram AideChesak Elementary Schoollcaddoo@district158.org
Willms, JenniferSub NurseChesak Elementary Schooljwillms@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseChesak Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Hynning, KelseyStudent TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolkhynni8ng@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
De Los Rios, JennyDual Language Teacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schooljdelosrios@district158.org
Davis, JennieLong Term Substitute TeacherChesak Elementary Schooljdavis@district158.org
Martin, Loretta Ms.Speech/Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schoollormartin@district158.org
Freese, Erin1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolefreese@district158.org
Rootham, MollieTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolmrootham@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseChesak Elementary Schoolrtrapani@district158.org
Burnett, SarahAssistant PrincipalChesak Elementary Schoolsburnett@district158.org
Marks, KristineTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkmarks@district158.org
Parrillo, AlyssaSpecial Services CoordinatorChesak Elementary Schoolaparrillo@district158.org
Trch, LauraProgram AideChesak Elementary SchoollTrch@district158.org
Casas, ElizabethDual Language Teacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolecasas@district158.org
Koster, EmilyProgram AideChesak Elementary Schoolekoster@district158.org
Jarka, Nicole1:1 AideChesak Elementary SchoolnJarka@district158.org
Chiquito, CrystalTeacher CandidateChesak Elementary Schoolcchiquito@district158.org
Mullen, KathyLunch/Recess SupervisorChesak Elementary Schoolkamullen@district158.org
Hasting, CandyNurseChesak Elementary Schoolchasting@district158.org
Frey, NormaBilingual Teacher (ELL)Specialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schoolnfrey@district158.org
Hassel, AmyTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolahassel@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseChesak Elementary Schoolanhernandez@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseChesak Elementary Schooljknych@district158.org
Smith, CathySubstituteChesak Elementary Schoolcasmith@district158.org
Vorderer, Michael1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolmvorderer@district158.org
Bredlau, RoseSub TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolrbredlau@district158.org

CONLEY

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Turk, DanaTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schooldturk@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAConley Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Nordeen, ShawnTeacherPhysical EducationConley Elementary Schoolsnordeen@district158.org
Crowe, BrittTeacherMusicConley Elementary Schoolbcrowe@district158.org
Walchli, DianeProgram AideConley Elementary Schooldwalchli@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherConley Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Lasiowski, MeganTeacherESLConley Elementary Schoolmlasiowski@district158.org
DeLaPaz, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolmdelapaz@district158.org
Scardina, KatherineTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkscardina@district158.org
George, MichelleAssistant PrincipalAdministrationConley Elementary Schoolmgeorge@district158.org
Fusco, KellyTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkfusco@district158.org
Burg, KaraTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolkburg@district158.org
Dowell, KarenTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkdowell@district158.org
Riebock, JulietteTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schooljriebock@district158.org
Reed, KimberleeTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkreed@district158.org
Jacobs, MichelleTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmjacobs@district158.org
Lebar, JasonTeacherPhysical EducationConley Elementary Schooljlebar@district158.org
Boster, AnnetteTeacherConley Elementary Schoolaboster@district158.org
Karmalita, BrianneTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolbkarmalita@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Golyshko, ChristineTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolcgolyshko@district158.org
Koniewicz, DeborahTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schooldkoniewicz@district158.org
Owensby, DonnaMedia AideConley Elementary Schooldowensby@district158.org
Gogny, EdieTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolegogny@district158.org
Heisler, GeorjeveTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolgheisler@district158.org
Browne, JenniRtI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schooljebrowne@district158.org
Purdom, KathleenCustodianOperations & MaintenanceConley Elementary Schoolkpurdom@district158.org
Robb, FranceneProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolfrobb@district158.org
Davis, ValorieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolvdavis@district158.org
Heflin, KarenMedia AideMedia CenterConley Elementary Schoolkheflin@district158.org
Johnston, BridgetteCookFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolbjohnston@district158.org
Szpak, ReginaProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolrszpak@district158.org
Ganassin, CherylProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolcganassin@district158.org
Bingham-Shepherd, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoollbinghamshepherd@district158.org
Taylor, SharonSecretaryOffice-ConleyConley Elementary Schoolstaylor@district158.org
Maciejewski, RhondaPrincipalAdministrationConley Elementary Schoolrmaciejewski@district158.org
Wargo, BrandiExplore TeacherExploreConley Elementary Schoolbwargo@district158.org
Ruffatti, DawnNurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary Schooldruffatti@district158.org
Lanham, KimberlyRtI InterventionistSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schoolklanham@district158.org
Heisler, JillTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schooljheisler@district158.org
Davis, SharonTeacherArtConley Elementary Schoolsdavis@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistRelated ServicesConley Elementary Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Larkin, LisaProgram AideConley Elementary Schoolllarkin@district158.org
Becker, AmandaLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaConley Elementary Schoolabecker@district158.org
Michel, KathleenSecretaryConley Elementary Schoolkmichel@district158.org
Sheahan, AndreaTechnology Integration SpecialistConley Elementary Schoolasheahan@district158.org
Huidobro, JoannaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schooljhuidobro@district158.org
Hill, ShannonSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolshill@district158.org
Voltaire, AhleaTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolavoltaire@district158.org
Price, MaryTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmprice@district158.org
Jarosz, MargaretTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmjarosz@district158.org
Trowbridge, EmilyTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schooletrowbridge@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalConley Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Cardenas, GabrielaCookFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolgcardenas@district158.org
Kelley, Joan1:1 AideConley Elementary Schooljkelley@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherConley Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherConley Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseConley Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Williams, CandiceTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolcwilliams@district158.org
Byrne, StevenTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolsbyrne@district158.org
Garvalia, JamesTeacherConley Elementary Schooljgarvalia@district158.org
Karouzos, ThemistoclesMobile TechConley Elementary Schooltkarouzos@district158.org
Ozzauto, JanetRtI AideConley Elementary Schooljozzauto@district158.org
Hedrick, EmilyRTI AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolehedrick@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantConley Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Nielsen, JenniferRTI AideConley Elementary Schooljnielsen@district158.org
Homuth, MalloryTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolmhomuth@district158.org
Garcia, AlexandraTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolagarcia@district158.org
Taylor, KevinTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolktaylor@district158.org
Stanely, Melissa1:1 AideConley Elementary Schoolmstanley@district158.org
Fisher, StacyTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolsfisher@district158.org
Secor, WhitneyTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolwsecor@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherConley Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Barrett, AndreaTeacherSpecial EdConley Elementary Schoolabarrett@district158.org
Commike, SarahSpecial Ed CoordinatorConley Elementary Schoolscommike@district158.org
Corn, AudriePsychologistConley Elementary Schoolacorn@district158.org
Larson, DianeRTI AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schooldlarson@district158.org
Prehm, SarahTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolsprehm@district158.org
Hollabaugh, JenniferTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schooljhollabaugh@district158.org
Howser, KellyTeacher CandidateConley Elementary Schoolkhowser@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseConley Elementary Schooljloiacono@district158.org
Demetry, EleniLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary SchooleDemetry@district158.org
Jarzabek, AgnesLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schoolajarzabek@district158.org
Nelson, KennethVision TeacherConley Elementary Schoolknelson@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherConley Elementary Schoolmfredel@district158.org
Lorenzo, BrandyLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary SchoolbLorenzo@district158.org
Coleman, CandiceStudent Services CoordinatorConley Elementary Schoolccoleman@district158.org
Carpenter, AllisonTeacherConley Elementary Schoolacarpenter@district158.org
O'Brien, MaureenTeacherSpecial EducationConley Elementary Schoolmauobrien@district158.org
Willms, JenniferSub NurseConley Elementary Schooljwillms@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseConley Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Lowe, Nicholas5th Grade Band/Orchestra TeacherMusicConley Elementary Schoolnlowe@district158.org
Newman, StephaniePsychologist InternConley Elementary Schoolsnewman@district158.org
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerConley Elementary SchoolaDykstra@district158.org
Tepe, LoreneProgram AideConley Elementary Schoolltepe@district158.org
Manning, ElizabethSpeech/Language Pathologist (SLP)Special ServicesConley Elementary Schoolemanning@district158.org
Rootham, MollieTeacherConley Elementary Schoolmrootham@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseConley Elementary Schoolrtrapani@district158.org
Sharin, KristineLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schoolksharin@district158.org
Molda, ErikaLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schoolemolda@district158.org
Orozco, DanielaTeacher CandidateConley Elementary Schooldorozco@district158.org
Mack, KimberlySocial Woker InternConley Elementary Schoolkmack@district158.org
Tountas, AlmaCookConley Elementary Schoolatountas@district158.org
Smith, Jessica J.Social WorkerSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schooljsmith@district158.org
Gerena, MartaLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schoolmgerena@district158.org
Melendez, JennyLunch/Recess SupervisorConley Elementary Schooljemelendez@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseConley Elementary Schoolanhernandez@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseConley Elementary Schooljknych@district158.org

HMS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Higgin, MerryTeacherHeineman Middle Schoolmhiggin@district158.org
Jorgensen, PamelaBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolpjorgensen@district158.org
Perreault, JeannetteInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schooljperreault@district158.org
DeYoung, ShiloRtI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schoolsdeyoung@district158.org
Smith, BeverlyLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolbesmith@district158.org
Gallaugher, BradleyPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolbgallaugher@district158.org
Kantor, JaneSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schooljkantor@district158.org
Blake, WayneTeacherLA/ReadingHeineman Middle Schoolwblake@district158.org
Carpenter, TammyLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schooltcarpenter@district158.org
Moore, EmilyChoir TeacherMusic Heineman Middle Schoolemoore@district158.org
Stahl, MarkSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolmstahl@district158.org
Richardson, ElizabethScience TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolerichardson@district158.org
Frederick, HeatherPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolhfrederick@district158.org
Johnson, LisaLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolljohnson@district158.org
Bell, CynthiaLiteracy Studies TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolcbell@district158.org
Soltesz, HenryMath TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolhsoltesz@district158.org
Kang, ChristopherMath TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolckang@district158.org
Freund, ChristinaLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolcfreund@district158.org
Robbins, MarySES TeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmrobbins@district158.org
Conlon, DeniseMath TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schooldconlon@district158.org
Ary, ToddSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schooltary@district158.org
McGehee, MichelleMath TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schoolmmcgehee@district158.org
Marquis, RobinResource TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolrmarquis@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherHeineman Middle Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Franklin, LisaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollfranklin@district158.org
McCrystal, KathleenScience TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolkmccrystal@district158.org
Fuesz, KarenLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolkfuesz@district158.org
Lanning, AngelaScience TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolalanning@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistHeineman Middle Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Baser, RobertComputers TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolrbaser@district158.org
Johnson, Jennifer H.TeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooljejohnson@district158.org
Curran, SandraFoods and Nutrition TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolscurran@district158.org
Braun, JanisPsychologistStudent ServicesHeineman Middle Schooljbraun@district158.org
Mandarino, LynnCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollmandarino@district158.org
Petryniec, LynnAnnSpanish TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoollpetryniec@district158.org
Kasischke, MelissaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolmkasischke@district158.org
Busam, NicoleScience TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolnbusam@district158.org
Kang, AbbyHealth TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolabkang@district158.org
Lamb, JillLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljlamb@district158.org
Schwantje, SuzanneSocial WorkerStudent ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolsschwantje@district158.org
Wroble, BrianSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolbwroble@district158.org
Dvorak, JohnScience TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljdvorak@district158.org
Schlueter, JenniferSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljschlueter@district158.org
Meintz, NancyCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolnmeintz@district158.org
Richert, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollrichert@district158.org
Corpolongo, Mary BethCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolmcorpolongo@district158.org
Schubert, DawnLead CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHeineman Middle Schooldschubert@district158.org
Vitale Collins, LaceyInstructional CoachHeineman Middle Schoollvitale@district158.org
Baran, ChristineMedia AideMedia CenterHeineman Middle Schoolcbaran@district158.org
Smith, KristinOccupational TherapistHeineman Middle Schoolksmith@district158.org
Zeis, KarenProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolkzeis@district158.org
Cravens, DeidraLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schooldcravens@district158.org
Ciccione, RebeccaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolrciccione@district158.org
Nordan, PaulGuidance Counselor (7, 8-1)Student ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolpnordan@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Litchfield, JamesPrincipalAdministrationHeineman Middle Schooljlitchfield@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistRelated ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
George, ThomasTeacherHeineman Middle Schooltgeorge@district158.org
Parker, AliciaAssistant PrincipalHeineman Middle Schoolaparker@district158.org
Lemke, AmandaSkills-based Studies TeacherSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schoolalemke@district158.org
Vitucci, SandraArt TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolsvitucci@district158.org
Bergquist, PeggyProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolpbergquist@district158.org
Ferguson, TraciaRtI AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooltferguson@district158.org
Zhang, GuangpingChinese TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolgzhang@district158.org
McLennand, NancyProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolnmclennand@district158.org
Schneider, MargaretResource TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolmschneider@district158.org
Kopp, EllenResource TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolekopp@district158.org
Sliwa, LisaCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollsliwa@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalHeineman Middle Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Harman, EllenLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schooleharman@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schooljstabrawa@district158.org
Jetel, DenaSecretaryHeineman Middle Schooldjetel@district158.org
Sisler, RebeccaLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolbsisler@district158.org
Crespo, DanielleProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooldcrespo@district158.org
Fulton, CourtneyAssistant PrincipalHeineman Middle Schoolcfulton@district158.org
Barr, BrandieSecretaryHeineman Middle Schoolbbarr@district158.org
Hursey, CarynNurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolchursey@district158.org
Cantagallo, SilvanaMedia SpecialistMedia CenterHeineman Middle Schoolscantagallo@district158.org
Stanfa, DeniseLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooldstanfa@district158.org
Rohde, RichardBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolrrohde@district158.org
Parchutz, KarenResource TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolkparchutz@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantHeineman Middle Schooljkelly@district158.org
Deak, DonaldNetwork Technician IITechnologyHeineman Middle Schoolddeak@district158.org
Mansfield, ShannonGuidance Counselor (6, 8-2)Student ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolsmansfield@district158.org
Wilford, NicholasMath TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolnwilford@district158.org
Bajgrowicz, TinaProgram AideHeineman Middle Schooltbajgrowicz@district158.org
Thennisch, MadisonResource TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolmthennisch@district158.org
Blain, DianeProgram AideHeineman Middle Schooldblain@district158.org
Perez, SamuelOrchestra TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolsperez@district158.org
Johnson, WilliamDirector of Curriculum, SecondaryHeineman Middle Schoolwjohnson@district158.org
Fish, ChristopherPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolcfish@district158.org
Morgen, JillianSpanish TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schooljmorgen@district158.org
Rizzo, CynthiaCookHeineman Middle Schoolcrizzo@district158.org
Derylo, SarahTeacher CandidateHeineman Middle Schoolsderylo@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseHeineman Middle Schooljloiacono@district158.org
Moersfelder, AnneTechnology TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolamoersfelder@district158.org
Nelson, KennethVision TeacherHeineman Middle Schoolknelson@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherHeineman Middle Schoolmfredel@district158.org
Aney, AmyGuidance InternHeineman Middle Schoolaaney@district158.org
Martin, GenaCookHeineman Middle Schoolgmartin@district158.org
Strong, RonaldSocial WorkerHeineman Middle Schoolmstrong@district158.org
Watson, MeghanSecretaryHeineman Middle Schoolmwatson@district158.org
Willms, JenniferSub NurseHeineman Middle Schooljwillms@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHeineman Middle Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Popp, ElizabethLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolepopp@district158.org
Morefield, JohnStudent TeacherHeineman Middle Schooljmorefield@district158.org
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerHeineman Middle SchoolaDykstra@district158.org
Skowronski, LelaScience TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoollskowronski@district158.org
Rootham, MollieTeacherHeineman Middle Schoolmrootham@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseHeineman Middle Schoolrtrapani@district158.org
Sweeney, KimberlySES TeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolksweeney@district158.org
Xanos, Maria1:1 AideHeineman Middle Schoolmxanos@district158.org
Shah, NehaProgram AideHeineman Middle Schoolnshah@district158.org
Paramo, LesleyTeacherHeineman Middle Schoollparamo@district158.org
Ciesla, JulieRtI AideSchool Support StaffHeineman Middle Schooljciesla@district158.org
Juarez, KarenLunch/Recess SupervisorHeineman Middle Schoolkjuarez@district158.org
Hilliard, KristenCookHeineman Middle Schoolkrhilliard@district158.org
Sefton, GraceSocial WorkerStudent ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolgsefton@district158.org
Neville, MichaelTeacher CandidateHeineman Middle Schoolmneville@district158.org
Pike, JamesTeacher CandidateHeineman Middle Schooljpike@distrct158.org
Duppler, EricaSocial WorkerStudent ServicesHeineman Middle Schooleduppler@district158.org
Silka, Jennifer1:1 AideHeineman Middle Schooljsilka@district158.org
Borring, ZacharyPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolzborring@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseHeineman Middle Schoolanhernandez@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseHeineman Middle Schooljknych@district158.org

HHS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Brown, DennisTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooldbrown@district158.org
DeLorenzo, SheilaghTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolsdelorenzo@district158.org
Devlin, LauraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolldevlin@district158.org
Dingbaum, VickiTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolvdingbaum@district158.org
Korn, JenniferSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljkorn@district158.org
Kapachinski, JessicaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljkapachinski@district158.org
Price, AnneTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolaprice@district158.org
Shallcross, LauraTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoollshallcross@district158.org
Dowling, BrendanTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbdowling@district158.org
Farlik, DanielDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schooldfarlik@district158.org
Fuhrer, CindyScience Department ChairScienceHuntley High Schoolcfuhrer@district158.org
Grabner, KristopherTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolkrgrabner@district158.org
Heuck, JenniferDepartment Chair-PEHPE, Health & Driver’s EdHuntley High Schooljheuck@district158.org
Higgin, MerryTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolmhiggin@district158.org
Goss, KatharineTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkgoss@district158.org
Knott, BethTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbknott@district158.org
Hewlett, RochelleTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolrhewlett@district158.org
Raethz, StevenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolsraethz@district158.org
Regan, BridgetArt TeacherArtHuntley High Schoolbregan@district158.org
Rolando, JamesTeacherBusinessHuntley High Schooljrolando@district158.org
Antonacci, LiseTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoollantonacci@district158.org
Runck, JoniTeacherComputersHuntley High Schooljrunck@district158.org
Skala, CarolTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolcskala@district158.org
Slattery, J MichaelTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolmslattery@district158.org
St. Clair, RenaeTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolrstclair@district158.org
Styers, StephenTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolsstyers@district158.org
Teagle, JayTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooljteagle@district158.org
Feinstein, KateTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkfeinstein@district158.org
Hoffmann, KimberleeTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkhoffmann@district158.org
Maxedon, ChristopherTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolchmaxedon@district158.org
FNL, NewTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Leis, SuzAnnAideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolsuleis@district158.org
Lindquist, ValerieTeacherArtHuntley High Schoolvlindquist@district158.org
Martens, LauraCollege and Career CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoollmartens@district158.org
Meyer, KayrnTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkmeyer@district158.org
Morehart, DerekTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schooldmorehart@district158.org
Nixon, ShandonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsnixon@district158.org
Bardy, CathleenTeacherBusinessHuntley High Schoolcbardy@district158.org
Soss, JoeMedia FacilitatorMedia CenterHuntley High Schooljsoss@district158.org
Towne, JackInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schooljtowne@district158.org
Desai, PhalguniTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolpdesai@district158.org
Holton, EricaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schooleholton@district158.org
Kunz, DonnaNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooldkunz@district158.org
Anderson-Ronzia, EllenNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooleronzia@district158.org
Russell, WayneGuidance CounselorGuidance OfficeHuntley High Schoolwrussell@district158.org
VerHagen, JerryMaintenanceOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High Schooljverhagen@district158.org
Habbley, SandraCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolshabbley@district158.org
Davison, RebeccaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolrdavison@district158.org
Zaleski, AngelaTeacherHealthHuntley High Schoolazaleski@district158.org
Klein, ToniSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schooltklein@district158.org
Konie, CherylTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolckonie@district158.org
Thornley, BrianTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbthornley@district158.org
Udelhofen, DeborahTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooldudelhofen@district158.org
Henk, AmandaTeacherPhysicsHuntley High Schoolahenk@district158.org
Kempf, TomAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schooltkempf@district158.org
Marchand, GerardTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolgmarchand@district158.org
Stone, PamelaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolpstone@district158.org
Johnson, Lana JeanTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollajohnson@district158.org
Mohney, CristiCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolcmohney@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAHuntley High Schoolryokas@district158.org
Monson, JasonTeacherHuntley High Schooljmonson@district158.org
Wells, BarryTeacherHuntley High Schoolbwells@district158.org
Moran, TonyaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooltmoran@district158.org
Downing, LisaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolldowning@district158.org
Goglin, KimberlyTeacherHuntley High Schoolkgoglin@district158.org
Kowalski, KimberlySocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkkowalski@district158.org
Kish, ShellyAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schoolskish@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Alicea, Isabelle1:1 AideHuntley High Schoolialicea@district158.org
Rossi, Vincenza V.AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolvrossi@district158.org
Dalessandro, LynnCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolldalessandro@district158.org
Gabbert, Barbara1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolbgabbert@district158.org
Hernandez, PabloOMN/CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High Schoolphernandez@district158.org
Jenchel, Robin1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolrjenchel@district158.org
Kaster, GailCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolgkaster@district158.org
Kearns, JulieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesHuntley High Schooljkearns@district158.org
McGowan, DeborahCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schooldemcgowan@district158.org
Schmidt, KellyAideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkeschmidt@district158.org
Ericson, LisaSecretary for A-G 10-12Special ServicesHuntley High Schoollericson@district158.org
Cannalte, BeverlyMedia AideMedia CenterHuntley High Schoolbcannalte@district158.org
Broskow, TamiSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooltbroskow@district158.org
Awrey, TerryJob CoachHuntley High Schooltawrey@district158.org
Pyan, LorelleTeacherConsumer ScienceHuntley High Schoollpyan@district158.org
Rutz, MaryProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmrutz@district158.org
Kaplan, MatthewTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmkaplan@district158.org
Pfaff, DarleneSecretaryOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooldpfaff@district158.org
Gustafson, DebAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooldgustafson@district158.org
Miller, KarenSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoolkmiller@district158.org
Mennenoh, KathleenTeacherESL/EnglishHuntley High Schoolkmennenoh@district158.org
Hern, MarloProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmhern@district158.org
Stotz, JamesDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schooljstotz@district158.org
Tambellini, DavidTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooldtambellini@district158.org
Schaefer, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsschaefer@district158.org
Daurer, AngelaSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schooladaurer@district158.org
Isaacson, KatherineTeacherArtHuntley High Schoolkisaacson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Wheeler, MeganTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolmwheeler@district158.org
Phillips, ShannonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsphillips@district158.org
Schwerzler, ThereseAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooltschwerzler@district158.org
Jenkins, LauraTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolljenkins@district158.org
DeBolt, KristineTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolkdebolt@district158.org
Kruse, JamieTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schooljkruse@district158.org
Wills, TaraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooltwills@district158.org
Woods, LorieDirector of PAC & TV ProductionPACHuntley High Schoollwoods@district158.org
George, ThomasTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooltgeorge@district158.org
Colton, JaniceCookHuntley High Schooljcolton@district158.org
Duncan, ChristopherDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schoolcduncan@district158.org
Miller, JessicaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljemiller@district158.org
Henn, KathleenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolkhenn@district158.org
Zhang, GuangpingChinese TeacherChineseHuntley High Schoolgzhang@district158.org
Banas, MatthewTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolmbanas@district158.org
Sturm, StevenTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolssturm@district158.org
Aney, BradleyTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolbaney@district158.org
Corapi, Jillian JTeacherArtHuntley High Schooljcorapi@district158.org
Schwingen, RachaelTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolrschwingen@district158.org
Swartzloff, ToddTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooltswartzloff@district158.org
Kalas, JohnTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljkalas@district158.org
Bertelsman, BenjaminTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolbbertelsman@district158.org
Letkewicz, DanyceAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schooldletkewicz@district158.org
O'Neill, BrianTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schoolboneill@district158.org
Kalamatas, CollinTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolckalamatas@district158.org
Beam, JeffreyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljbeam@district158.org
Prokuski, LisaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoollprokuski@district158.org
Zacharias, PatriciaSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoolpzacharias@district158.org
Brown, KristyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkrbrown@district158.org
Meindl, JamieTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High Schooljmeindl@district158.org
Lyons, MelanieTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolmlyons@district158.org
King, SuzanneCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolsking@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Corcoran, MichelleTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmcorcoran@district158.org
Sharkey, AnneTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolasharkey@district158.org
Wyman, TameraTeacherHorticultureHuntley High Schooltwyman@district158.org
Pawlak, CliffTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolcpawlak@district158.org
Spoeth, HollyProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolhspoeth@district158.org
Precour, LoriProgram AideLIGHT ProgramHuntley High Schoollprecour@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalHuntley High Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Wesemann, MargaretCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolmwesemann@district158.org
Schneider, CynthiaTeacherMath Department ChairHuntley High Schoolcschneider@district158.org
Naymola, MichaelTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolmnaymola@district158.org
Odarczenko, PatrickTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolpodarczenko@district158.org
Vanek, ShannonTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolsvanek@district158.org
Marsh, RyanTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolrmarsh@district158.org
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadHuntley High Schoolkgullifor@district158.org
Tuoc, TerrenceDean's AssistantHigh SchoolHuntley High Schoolttuoc@district158.org
Lachel, ErikTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolelachel@district158.org
Jennings, DanielTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High Schooldjennings@district158.org
Loewe, MarkDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolmloewe@district158.org
Avner, JaclynnTeacherFoodsHuntley High Schooljavner@district158.org
Robles, AmandaTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolarobles@district158.org
Dalton, MarcellaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolmdalton@district158.org
Maggiore, KristinTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkmaggiore@district158.org
Cubelo, TanyaTeacherMathHuntley High Schooltcubelo@district158.org
Peterson, LisaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoollpeterson@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Fulling, MaryTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolmfulling@district158.org
DeFrancesco, ChristineTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolcdefrancesco@district158.org
Kuehling, DanielNetwork Technician IVTechnologyHuntley High Schooldkuehling@district158.org
Henricksen, ClaytonTeacherSocial ScienceHuntley High Schoolchenricksen@district158.org
Fowler, ReneeTeacherHistoryHuntley High Schoolrfowler@district158.org
Henricksen, ErinTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolehenricksen@district158.org
Follmann, JosephMobile TechnicianTechnologyHuntley High Schooljfollmann@district158.org
SPED, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Nowak, ChristinaTeacherChemistryHuntley High Schoolcnowak@district158.org
Knapke, NathanPerforming Arts Center TechnicianPACHuntley High Schoolnknapke@district158.org
Benson, WilliamTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolwbenson@district158.org
Study Hall, 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
CTE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Wedoff, NicholasDepartment Chair-CTECareer & Technology EdHuntley High Schoolnwedoff@district158.org
SCI, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Schaschwary, PageTeacherBusiness/Co-opHuntley High Schoolpschaschwary@district158.org
PE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
FNL, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Sara, LindsayTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoollsara@district158.org
FNA, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
SST, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Przystal, TierneyTeacherMathHuntley High Schooltprzystal@district158.org
Golovin, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljgolovin@district158.org
Ryan, Kirstin K.Social WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkiryan@district158.org
Tuleo, AllisonTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolatuleo@district158.org
Lukas, ChristopherNetwork Technician ITechnologyHuntley High Schoolclukas@district158.org
Naymola, KarenTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolknaymola@district158.org
Teson, LindsieNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schoollteson@district158.org
Boukhari, AdrianaTeacherBiologyHuntley High Schoolaboukhari@district158.org
ENG, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Conway, ShaunDepartment Chair-Social StudiesSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsconway@district158.org
Kossivas, Theodora1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoollkossivas@district158.org
Jakubowski, AndrewTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolajakubowski@district158.org
ENG, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
PE, Leaders GymTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Atchley, JulieSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schooljatchley@district158.org
Tankov, LisaTeacherBiologyHuntley High Schoolltankov@district158.org
PE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Zuniga, AmandaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolazuniga@district158.org
Allen, JamesTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljaallen@district158.org
Kubic-Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistLIGHT ProgramHuntley High Schoolkkubicpeterson@district158.org
Scott, BrianTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolbscott@district158.org
ENG, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
LUNCH, StaffTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Zietlow, MichelleTeacherComputer ScienceHuntley High Schoolmzietlow@district158.org
Pettyjohn, MatthewTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmpettyjohn@district158.org
Mennenoh, JeffreyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooljmennenoh@district158.org
SST, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljkelly@district158.org
Teeter, LaurenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollteeter@district158.org
SCI, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
CTE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
SST, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Davidson, ZacharyTeacherBiologyHuntley High Schoolzdavidson@district158.org
Forsythe, SilviaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolsforsythe@district158.org
Weigand, AndrewTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schoolaweigand@district158.org
Francis, MatthewTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolmfrancis@district158.org
Texidor Krause, ElaineTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schooletexidorkrause@district158.org
Salomon, BenjaminTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolbsalomon@district158.org
Ohlinger, AliceDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schoolaohlinger@district158.org
Higgin, KarenTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkhiggin@district158.org
Rinkus, LauraCampus Security AideHigh SchoolHuntley High Schoollrinkus@district158.org
Pennington, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolspennington@district158.org
Philpot, EdwardTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolephilpot@district158.org
Ernst, AndrewTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolaernst@district158.org
Lowell, JeniferTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooljlowell@district158.org
Cassier, EllysaTeacherHistoryHuntley High Schoolecassier@district158.org
Domka, JosephTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schooljdomka@district158.org
Bowman, TaniaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooltbowman@district158.org
Wright, KinseyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkwright@district158.org
Cornett, BrendaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolbcornett@district158.org
Szatkowski, JohnDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schooljszatkowski@district158.org
Rago, JamesTeacherScienceHuntley High Schooljrago@district158.org
Moreno, XandraCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolxmoreno@district158.org
Sarcinelli, StevenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolssarcinelli@district158.org
Landvick, MatthewTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmlandvick@district158.org
MCC, Extra 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Pocztowski, ShainaDepartment Chair-ENGEnglishHuntley High Schoolspocztowski@district158.org
Gilleland, AlyssaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schoolagilleland@district158.org
Burchill, KimberlyTeacherFoodsHuntley High Schoolkburchill@district158.org
Belin, MarcusPrincipalHuntley High Schoolmbelin@district158.org
Breese, KariDepartment Chair-Special ServicesSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkbreese@district158.org
Moore, EricTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolermoore@district158.org
FNL, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kasper, LitaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoollkasper@district158.org
Glowaty, NicholasTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolnglowaty@district158.org
Kostova, ZhaninaTeacherFrenchHuntley High Schoolzkostova@district158.org
Wedwick, KelseyAthletic TrainerHuntley High Schoolkwedwick@district158.org
Krawczyk, RobinCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolrkrawczyk@district158.org
Green, MaxTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolmgreen@district158.org
Gregorio, RyanCampus Resource OfficerAdministrationHuntley High Schoolrgregorio@district158.org
Ferguson, AlanaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolaferguson@district158.org
Younan-Shawil, SilvanaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolsyounanshawil@district158.org
Boulos-Kruczek, Kelly1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkkruczek@district158.org
Bieber, AlexandriaTeacherFNAHuntley High Schoolabieber@district158.org
Sanchez, KirstenTeacherBusinessHuntley High Schoolksanchez@district158.org
Novak, LeahDepartment Chair-FNAFine Arts & World LanguagesHuntley High Schoollnovak@district158.org
SCI, New 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Coursey, SamanthaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolscoursey@district158.org
Gschwend, JoshuaDepartment Chair-MTHMathHuntley High Schooljgschwend@district158.org
Swanson, KelliTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkswanson@district158.org
Malinowski, AlexisStudent TeacherHuntley High Schoolamalinowski@district158.org
Besch, JenSecretaryHuntley High Schooljbesch@district158.org
Shivley, KaylaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkshivley@district158.org
SCI, New 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 7Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistHuntley High Schoollkozbiel@district158.org
Chamberlain, MelindaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolmchamberlain@district158.org
Klein, ChristopherTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolcklein@district158.org
Picchietti, KristieTeacherHuntley High Schoolkpicchietti@district158.org
Smith, CarlySpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolcsmith@district158.org
Martinez, SelmaBehavior SpecialistHuntley High Schoolsemartinez@district158.org
Lewandowski, MathewTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolmlewandowski@district158.org
Gaudio, JennaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooljgaudio@district158.org
Bussone, JaredTeacherChemistryHuntley High Schooljbussone@district158.org
Study Hall, 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Truax, BrianDepartment Chair-Social StudiesSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolbtruax@district158.org
Wise, CollineTeacherHuntley High Schoolcwise@district158.org
Fahey, GavinTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High Schoolgfahey@district158.org
Bond, TrishaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooltbond@district158.org
MCC, Extra 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Skubak, SamanthaSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoolsskubak@district158.org
Frank, KathleenCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolkfrank@district158.org
SCI, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 8Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Langkan, Noel1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolnlangkan@district158.org
MCC, Extra 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 6Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Ressler, MelanieAttendance SecretaryHuntley High Schoolmressler@district158.org
FNL, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Drozt, JenniferTeacherPhysicsHuntley High Schooljdrozt@district158.org
Wilson, GlenAthletic DirectorAdministrationHuntley High Schoolgwilson@district158.org
Jahnke, CraigTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolcjahnke@district158.org
Sobey, MartaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolmsobey@district158.org
Kallas, DanaTeacherMathHuntley High Schooldkallas@district158.org
Morse, SansraTeacherHuntley High Schoolsmorse@district158.org
Johnson, WilliamDirector of Curriculum, SecondaryHuntley High Schoolwjohnson@district158.org
Perciabosco, DavidDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schooldperciabosco@district158.org
Gunderson, MatthewTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolmgunderson@district158.org
Fraser, WilliamTeacherCTEHuntley High Schoolwfraser@district158.org
Johnson, SamanthaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolsajohnson@district158.org
Kaffel, EmilyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schoolekaffel@district158.org
Frasor, CarolynSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoolcfrasor@district158.org
Reinke, PaulTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolpreinke@district158.org
Study Hall, 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Alvarez, BarbaraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolbalvarez@district158.org
Milbratz, ThomasProgram AideLIGHT ProgramHuntley High Schooltmilbratz@district158.org
Solarz, MeganSocial Worker InternSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmsolarz@district158.org
DiCianni, MeganTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolmdicianni@district158.org
Danekas, GibsonTeacherHuntley High Schoolgdanekas@district158.org
Spets, KatherineStudent TeacherHuntley High Schoolkspets@district158.org
Babcock, JonStudent TeacherHuntley High Schooljbabcock@district158.org
Krawcewirz, Wioletta1:1 AideHuntley High Schoolwkrawcewicz@district158.org
Henning, JulieCookHuntley High Schooljhenning@district158.org
Basargin, BethVision ItinerantHuntley High Schoolbbasargin@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseHuntley High Schooljloiacono@district158.org
Lamm, AndrewTeacherHuntley High Schoolalamm@district158.org
Cieplinski, BrittanyTeacherHuntley High Schoolbcieplinski@district158.org
Meindl, AlisonProgram AideHuntley High Schoolameindl@district158.org
Saxe, DavidPsychologistHuntley High Schooldsaxe@district158.org
Walz, MaryCookHuntley High Schoolmwalz@district158.org
Colon, AlexandraPsychologistHuntley High Schoolacolon@district158.org
Bowman, NicoleMedia AideMedia CenterHuntley High Schoolnbowman@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherHuntley High Schoolmfredel@district158.org
Swegle, KatieStudent TeacherHuntley High Schoolkswegle@district158.org
Pleger-Schreiber, JeanProgram AideHuntley High Schooljplegerschreiber@district158.org
Strupek, SamanthaDance TeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High Schoolsstrupek@district158.org
Pratt, BasakTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolbpratt@district158.org
Aney, AmyGuidance InternHuntley High Schoolaaney@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHuntley High Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Chemaly, CarolineTeacherHuntley High Schoolcchemaly@district158.org
Donovan, AudreyGuidance InternHuntley High Schooladonovan@district158.org
Precour, MatthewCampus SupervisorHuntley High Schoolmprecour@district158.org
Lam, Hok ToSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolhlam@district158.org
Birkholz, LaurenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollbirkholz@district158.org
Patinella, KaleighTeacherHuntley High Schoolkpatinella@district158.org
Johnson, JenileeTeacher CandidateHuntley High Schooljenijohnson@district158.org
Cimino, ValentinaTeacherHuntley High Schoolmcimino@district158.org
Barron, LisaDeans' AssistantHuntley High Schoollbarron@district158.org
Ahn, ElinaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schooleahn@district158.org
Zurek, HillaryProgram AideHuntley High Schoolhzurek@district158.org
Andrews, SamanthaTeacherSPEDHuntley High Schoolsandrews@district158.org
Rootham, MollieTeacherHuntley High Schoolmrootham@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseHuntley High Schoolrtrapani@district158.org
Minogue, AmandaSocial WorkerHuntley High Schoolaminogue@district158.org
Stevenson, Eric1:1 AideHuntley High SchooleStevenson@district158.org
Kasch, JenniferJob CoachHuntley High Schooljkasch@district158.org
Krivosik, KevinTeacherHuntley High Schoolkkrivosik@district158.org
Menendez, KevinTeacherHuntley High Schoolkmenendez@district158.org
Spader, HelenTeacherHuntley High Schoolhspader@district158.org
Ward, Maycee1:1 AideHuntley High Schoolmward@district158.org
Seckinger, MeganStudent TeacherHuntley High Schoolmseckinger@district158.org
Pace, Lynnette1:1 AideHuntley High Schoollpace@district158.org
Kuhn, GregoryRTI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schoolgkuhn@district158.org
Runsey, AntoinetteAttendance SecretaryHuntley High Schoolarunsey@district158.org
Sanchez, JenniferSocial WorkerHuntley High Schooljsanchez@district158.org
Gaylor, DeborahAdministrative AssistantAthleticsHuntley High Schooldgaylor@district158.org
Racila, MartinDean's Assistant (Security)Huntley High Schoolmracila@district158.org
MTH, NewTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Pietrini, AnthonyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High SchoolaPietrini@district158.org
Mezny, ReneSocial WorkerHuntley High Schoolrmezny@district158.org
Shi, HaihongTeacherHuntley High Schoolhshi@district158.org
Hoy, JenniferPsychologistHuntley High SchooljHoy@district158.org
Feld, RebeccaTeacherHuntley High Schoolrfeld@district158.org
Connor, DevinTeacher CandidateHuntley High Schooldconnor@district158.org
Hacker, ValerieTeacherHuntley High Schoolvhacker@district158.org
Chambers, MaureenSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoolmchambers@district158.org
Russmann, HarryDeans' AssistantHuntley High Schoolhrussmann@district158.org
Langhenry, KarenAdministrative AssistantHuntley High Schoolklanghenry@district158.org
Easley, AmandaTeacherHuntley High Schoolaeasley@district158.org
Nichols, JohnTeacherHuntley High Schooljnichols@district158.org
Concha, SerenaPsychologistHuntley High SchoolsConcha@district158.org
Schoenherr, HeatherTransition SpecialistHuntley High SchoolhSchoenherr@district158.org
Woo, ChongDeans' AssistantHuntley High Schooljwoo@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseHuntley High Schoolanhernandez@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseHuntley High Schooljknych@district158.org
Rozhon, MargaretSubstituteHuntley High Schoolmrozhon@district158.org
Fiebig, AlyssaSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolafiebig@district158.org
Heiden, WilliamSub TeacherHuntley High Schoolwheiden@district158.org
Martin, HannahTeacher CandidateHuntley High Schoolhmartin@district158.org

LEGGEE

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Chick, JoleneTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljchick@district158.org
Palmer, NancyNurseHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolnpalmer@district158.org
Bell, MaryTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolmbell@district158.org
Schultz, SandraTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsschultz@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSALeggee Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
McLaughlin, JulieTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljmclaughlin@district158.org
Salerno, LaurenTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollsalerno@district158.org
Scott, KirstenTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkscott@district158.org
Deichman, WendyTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolwdeichman@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Leonard, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmleonard@district158.org
Surak-Roesner, LindaTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoollsurak-roesner@district158.org
Hora, JenniferTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljhora@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherPhysical EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.org
Kolozsy, KellyTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolkkolozsy@district158.org
Brezinski, LaurenTeacherPhysical EducationLeggee Elementary Schoollbrezinski@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistLeggee Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Johnson, Jennifer H.TeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooljejohnson@district158.org
Loughlin, JulieTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljloughlin@district158.org
Peckham, SharonProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolspeckham@district158.org
Thomm, SharylTeacherPhysical EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolsthomm@district158.org
Baughman, KarrieRTI FacilitatorLeggee Elementary Schoolkbaughman@district158.org
Kenders, TinaProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooltkenders@district158.org
Goettelmann, ShellyAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolsgoettelmann@district158.org
Goldfarb, KarenAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolkgoldfarb@district158.org
Schmid, JuliaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaLeggee Elementary Schooljschmid@district158.org
Rick, CindyTeacherArtLeggee Elementary Schoolcrick@district158.org
Martin, LisaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollmartin@district158.org
Van Hiel, TamaraTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooltvanhiel@district158.org
Lopez, AnneDual Language Teacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolalopez@district158.org
Brinkman, AmandaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolabrinkman@district158.org
Kaminski, Paula1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolpkaminski@district158.org
Ruggiero, JoannSecretaryOffice-LeggeeLeggee Elementary Schooljruggiero@district158.org
Sample, GinaExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary Schoolgsample@district158.org
Dell'Aquila, Cynthia1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolcdellaquila@district158.org
DuBose, SarahTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolsdubose@district158.org
Marchand, TrishaTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooltmarchand@district158.org
O'Brien, MargaretTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolmaobrien@district158.org
Iddings, ScottPrincipalAdministrationLeggee Elementary Schoolsiddings@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantLeggee Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Krzyzak, AmandaTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolakrzyzak@district158.org
Hollingsworth, NicoleTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolnhollingsworth@district158.org
Goodlow, SarahTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsgoodlow@district158.org
Stamatis, KristiTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolkstamatis@district158.org
Schmicker, KristineTeacherPhysical EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkschmicker@district158.org
Goldberg, AmyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schoolagoldberg@district158.org
Cords, DebraLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaLeggee Elementary Schooldcords@district158.org
Piers, JenniferCOTASpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooljpiers@district158.org
Kriegler, Susan1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolskriegler@district158.org
McCallister, LisaAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoollmccallister@district158.org
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherESLLeggee Elementary Schoolchernandez@district158.org
Subleski, HeatherTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolhsubleski@district158.org
DeBlieck, JaimeTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljdeblieck@district158.org
Atchison, CharityTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolcatchison@district158.org
Graunke, JeriTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljgraunke@district158.org
Bidinger, ChristinaTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcbidinger@district158.org
Minick, EileenProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooleminick@district158.org
Stoka, LindaRtI InterventionistReading SpecialistLeggee Elementary Schoollstoka@district158.org
Kunde, LisaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollkunde@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalLeggee Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Easton, KimberlyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schoolkeaston@district158.org
Di Raimondo, KelleyTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolkdiraimondo@district158.org
Scheurich, TammieRTI AideReadingLeggee Elementary Schooltscheurich@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial Services-Adaptive PELeggee Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtLeggee Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Bessey, ChristinaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcbessey@district158.org
Isonhart, CarlTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcisonhart@district158.org
King, MichelleTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmking@district158.org
Mihaiu, LauraRTI AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoollmihaiu@district158.org
Cariato, RebeccaCookFood ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolbcariato@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseLeggee Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Levita, JenniferTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schooljlevita@district158.org
Horner, IlanaProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolihorner@district158.org
Hornickel, LoriMedia AideLeggee Elementary Schoollhornickel@district158.org
Bowie, JenniferTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljbowie@district158.org
Flight, SharonRTI AideLeggee Elementary Schoolsflight@district158.org
McKay, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooljmckay@district158.org
McGregory, SarahTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsmcgregory@district158.org
Fitzgerald, KristineSecretaryOfficeLeggee Elementary Schoolkfitzgerald@district158.org
Davey, KylieTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolkdavey@district158.org
Heinz, Jo AnneInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schooljheinz@district158.org
Kehler, JessicaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljkehler@district158.org
Heide, ShannonMedia AideLibraryLeggee Elementary Schoolsheide@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantLeggee Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Hoffman, MargaretTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolmhoffman@district158.org
Tresnicky, Yevette1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolytresnicky@district158.org
James, DeniseMobile TechTechnologyLeggee Elementary Schooldjames@district158.org
Trullinger, ChristinaSecretaryLeggee Elementary Schoolctrullinger@district158.org
Awrey, Travis1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooltrawrey@district158.org
Jensen, HeatherLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolhjensen@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistLeggee Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Panier, MollySpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolmpanier@district158.org
Murphy, CynthiaProgram AideLeggee Elementary Schoolcmurphy@district158.org
Ward, CynthiaSLPLeggee Elementary Schoolcward@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Gregorio, RyanCampus Resource OfficerLeggee Elementary Schoolrgregorio@district158.org
Brown, SusanRtI AideLeggee Elementary Schoolsbrown@district158.org
Logan, KristaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolklogan@district158.org
Riesen, SamanthaTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolsriesen@district158.org
Schaffter, MeganTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolmschaffter@district158.org
Porter, AlexanderOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolaporter@district158.org
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistLeggee Elementary Schoollkozbiel@district158.org
Contreras, CaraSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolccontreras@district158.org
Martinez, SelmaBehavior SpecialistLeggee Elementary Schoolsemartinez@district158.org
Commike, SarahSpecial Ed CoordinatorLeggee Elementary Schoolscommike@district158.org
Guarino, TinaCook Team LeadFood ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooltguarino@district158.org
Corn, AudriePsychologistLeggee Elementary Schoolacorn@district158.org
Sul, KellyTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolksul@district158.org
Dumoulin, BridgetSpeech Language PathologistLeggee Elementary Schoolbdumoulin@district158.org
Klehr, MichaelCustodianLeggee Elementary Schoolmklehr@district158.org
Celosky, StephanieRTI AideLeggee Elementary Schoolscelosky@district158.org
Koulentes, NatalieTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolnkoulentes@district158.org
Fonseca, AnaCookLeggee Elementary Schoolafonseca@district158.org
Koelper, AnnaLunch/Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaLeggee Elementary SchoolaKoelper@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseLeggee Elementary Schooljloiacono@district158.org
Ossler, JuliannNurseLeggee Elementary Schooljossler@district158.org
Olsen, ShannonTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolsolsen@district158.org
Nelson, KennethVision TeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolknelson@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolmfredel@district158.org
Drews, BrianBand/Orchestra TeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolbdrews@district158.org
Hartgraves, ValerieTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolvhartgraves@district158.org
Biddle, Natalie1:1 AideLeggee Elementary Schoolnbiddle@district158.org
Huber, AmyLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolahuber@district158.org
Weglarz, JessicaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljweglarz@district158.org
McHone, MarisaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary SchoolmMcHone@district158.org
Merkau, BrittanyCookLeggee Elementary Schoolbmerkau@district158.org
Goodnite, Andrea1:1 AideLeggee Elementary Schoolagoodnite@district158.org
Turner, JessicaRtI AideLeggee Elementary Schooljturner@district158.org
Padesky, StephanieTeacherLeggee Elementary SchoolsPadesky@district158.org
Carpenter, AllisonTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolacarpenter@district158.org
Willms, JenniferSub NurseLeggee Elementary Schooljwillms@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
De Leon, JessicaLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schooljdeleon@district158.org
Perez Rodriguez, VanessaTeacher CandidateLeggee Elementary SchoolvPerezRodriguez@district158.org
Rosello, ChloeTeacher CandidateLeggee Elementary SchoolcRosello@district158.org
McGee, MichaelCustodianLeggee Elementary Schoolmmcgee@district158.org
Hynning, KelseyStudent TeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkhynni8ng@district158.org
Bachhausen , MarieTeacher CandidateLeggee Elementary SchoolmBachhausen@district158.org
Holt, AshleyTeacher CandidateLeggee Elementary Schoolaholt@distrct158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Gendusa, Hillery1:1 AideLeggee Elementary Schoolhgendusa@district158.org
Pollock, Shera1:1 AideSchool Support StaffLeggee Elementary Schoolspollock@district158.org
Olsen, AllisonTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolaolsen@district158.org
Martin, Loretta Ms.Speech/Language PathologistLeggee Elementary Schoollormartin@district158.org
Collins, AnneTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolacollins@district158.org
Miner, DorothyLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schooldminer@district158.org
Rootham, MollieTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolmrootham@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolrtrapani@district158.org
Havisto, AmyTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolahavisto@district158.org
Parrillo, AlyssaSpecial Services CoordinatorLeggee Elementary Schoolaparrillo@district158.org
Houston, Linda1:1 AideLeggee Elementary Schoollhouston@distrct158.org
Sarcinelli, TracyLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schooltsarcinelli@district158.org
Puzzo, MargaretCookLeggee Elementary Schoolmpuzzo@district158.org
Dorris, Kristen1:1 AideLeggee Elementary Schoolkdorris@district158.org
Robisky, KathrynLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolkarobisky@district158.org
Langenfeld, DarcyBilingual AideLeggee Elementary SchooldLangenfeld@district158.org
Schultz, CarleeTeacher CandidateLeggee Elementary SchoolcSchultz@district158.org
Vanderwest, LoraTeacher CandidateLeggee Elementary SchoollVanderwest@district158.org
Colts, CheereTeacher CandidateLeggee Elementary SchoolcColts@district158.org
Kerr, AbbieTeacher CandidateLeggee Elementary Schoolakerr@distrct158.org
Henson, RoshaundaAssistant PrincipalSchool AdministrationLeggee Elementary Schoolrhenson@district158.org
Eilers, HertaTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolheilers@district158.org
Trezek, CatherineLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolctrezek@district158.org
Groh, AbigailSpecial Education TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolagroh@district158.org
Conrad, KristinTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkconrad@district158.org
Hassel, AmyTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolahassel@district158.org
Veaz Morales, MariaTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolmveaz@district158.org
Sarullo, SamanthaSpecial Education TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary SchoolsSarullo@district158.org
Izaguirre Vidal, InaBilingual AideLeggee Elementary Schooliizaguirrevidal@district158.org
Konopka, Elizabeth1:1 AideLeggee Elementary Schoolelkonopka@district158.org
Duchon, StellaLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolsduchon@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseLeggee Elementary Schoolanhernandez@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseLeggee Elementary Schooljknych@district158.org
Fukuda, AmandaLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolafukuda@district158.org
Keech, SaundraSpeech/Language PathologistLeggee Elementary Schoolskeech@district158.org
Garcia, FannyLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolfgarcia@district158.org

MACKEBEN

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Murphy, KathrynOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolkmurphy@district158.org
Brummer, LauraRtI InterventionistReadingMackeben Elementary Schoollbrummer@district158.org
Wilkinson, JenniferTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooljwilkinson@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMackeben Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Wondriska, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoollwondriska@district158.org
Brase, JessicaTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljbrase@district158.org
Goldstein, AmyTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolagoldstein@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore Teacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Kilar, CarolynTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolckilar@district158.org
Dachman, AngelaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooladachman@district158.org
Haas, HeatherTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolhhaas@district158.org
Suarez, KarenTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolksuarez@district158.org
Kmieciak, JessicaTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljkmieciak@district158.org
Kent, SharonTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolskent@district158.org
Sherden, JenniferTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljsherden@district158.org
Schwartz, TraceyTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooltrschwartz@district158.org
Busky, MicheleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoolmbusky@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.org
Blumer, ElizabethTechnology Integration SpecialistSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoollblumer@district158.org
Pontious, LisaTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoollpontious@district158.org
Boster, AnnetteTeacherMusicMackeben Elementary Schoolaboster@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Rickerd, GinaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolgrickerd@district158.org
Svendsen, TrishaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooltsvendsen@district158.org
Gore, ElizabethTeacher2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary Schoolegore@district158.org
Montello, ShellyTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolsmontello@district158.org
Bell, VernonTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolsbell@district158.org
Hopkins, KimberlyTeacherSecond GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolkhopkins@district158.org
Van Ness, MeghanTeacherArtMackeben Elementary Schoolmvanness@district158.org
Karouzos, DarcyTeacherESLMackeben Elementary Schooldakarouzos@district158.org
Schreiber, AmberTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolaschreiber@district158.org
Spankroy, EileenProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolespankroy@district158.org
Dodge, DianeCookFood ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolddodge@district158.org
Henderson, S ChristineExplore TeacherExploreMackeben Elementary Schoolchenderson@district158.org
Karns, ChrisProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolckarns@district158.org
Bengtson, DianeCookFood ServicesMackeben Elementary Schooldbengtson@district158.org
Burnquist, ReneeProgram AideCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schoolreburnquist@district158.org
Conroy, MichelleTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolmconroy@district158.org
Kampert, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoollkampert@district158.org
Rosenthal, SamanthaRtI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoolsrosenthal@district158.org
Haufe, TheresaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolthaufe@district158.org
Scholl, JulieTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooljscholl@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantMackeben Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Starnes, SaraTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolsstarnes@district158.org
Villalva, JaimeTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljvillalva@district158.org
Spilotro, SarafinaAdministrative AssistantOffice-MackebenMackeben Elementary Schoolsspilotro@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistRelated ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Johnson-Neie, MarthaTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolmjohnsonneie@district158.org
Shephard, GeorgeCustodianOperations & MaintenanceMackeben Elementary Schoolgshepherd@district158.org
Roggenbuck, MeganTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolmroggenbuck@district158.org
Sesko, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoollsesko@district158.org
Stoesser, CatherineNurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolcstoesser@district158.org
Wojtko, KimberleeProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolkwojtko@district158.org
Hartleb, JillRTI AideREadingMackeben Elementary Schooljhartleb@district158.org
Frendreis, KimberlyMobile TechnicianMackeben Elementary Schoolkfrendreis@district158.org
O'Donnell, ElizabethAideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schooleodonnell@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalMackeben Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseMackeben Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Hilbrant, JodyLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMackeben Elementary SchooljHilbrant@district158.org
Bucaro, TracyTeacherPhysical EducationMackeben Elementary Schooltbucaro@district158.org
Schwemler, BarbaraProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolbschwemler@district158.org
Boring, LisaLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schoollboring@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantMackeben Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Hoyou, AnnaPrincipalAdministrationMackeben Elementary Schoolahoyou@district158.org
Marvin, DianaSecretaryMackeben-OfficeMackeben Elementary Schooldmarvin@district158.org
Moan, PaulaAssistant PrincipalAdministrationMackeben Elementary Schoolpmoan@district158.org
Persino, JenniferCook Team LeadMackeben Elementary Schooljpersino@district158.org
Carlson, JenniferLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schooljecarlson@district158.org
Wagner, JacobTeacherMackeben Elementary Schooljwagner@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherMusicMackeben Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Ulrich, StephanieTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolsulrich@district158.org
Berg, MagenTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolmberg@district158.org
Hogan, AmyLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schoolahogan@district158.org
Junaid, Sally1:1 AideMackeben Elementary Schoolsjunaid@district158.org
Commike, SarahSpecial Ed CoordinatorMackeben Elementary Schoolscommike@district158.org
Corn, AudriePsychologistMackeben Elementary Schoolacorn@district158.org
Wilhelm, ElizabethProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolewilhelm@district158.org
Frett, BreeSpeech Language PathologistMackeben Elementary Schoolbfrett@district158.org
Prokuski, NicoletteProgram AideMackeben Elementary Schoolnprokuski@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseMackeben Elementary Schooljloiacono@district158.org
Nelson, KennethVision TeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolknelson@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolmfredel@district158.org
Thornsberry, KarenMedia AideLearning Resource CenterMackeben Elementary Schoolkthornsberry@district158.org
Lorenzo, BrandyLunch/Recess SupervisorMackeben Elementary SchoolbLorenzo@district158.org
Wienckowski, AbbeTeacher (SES Self-Contained)Special EducationMackeben Elementary Schoolawienckowski@district158.org
Coleman, CandiceStudent Services CoordinatorMackeben Elementary Schoolccoleman@district158.org
Willms, JenniferSub NurseMackeben Elementary Schooljwillms@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Laird, Laurie1:1 AideMackeben Elementary Schoolllaird@district158.org
Majewski, GinaDual Language Teacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolgmajewski@district158.org
Mancuso, PaulaRtI AideMackeben Elementary Schoolpmancuso@district158.org
Newman, StephaniePsychologist InternMackeben Elementary Schoolsnewman@district158.org
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerMackeben Elementary SchoolaDykstra@district158.org
Cahue, KarenTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolkcahue@district158.org
Doonan, JenniferLunch/Recess SupervisorMackeben Elementary Schooljdoonan@district158.org
Rootham, MollieTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolmrootham@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolrtrapani@district158.org
Goss, JuliaLunch/Recess SupervisorMackeben Elementary Schooljugoss@district158.org
Smith, Jessica J.Social WorkerSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schooljsmith@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseMackeben Elementary Schoolanhernandez@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseMackeben Elementary Schooljknych@district158.org

MMS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Burkhalter, JanetReading SpecialistReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljburkhalter@district158.org
Danner, ChristopherTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolcdanner@district158.org
Renfro, KelliTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolkrenfro@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMarlowe Middle Schoolryokas@district158.org
Larson, KarlaTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolklarson@district158.org
Frederick, RyanTeacherPhysical EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolrfrederick@district158.org
Kenefick, MichelleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolmkenefick@district158.org
Ruben, DebraTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolderuben@district158.org
Ross, SaraTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolsross@district158.org
Mahaffy, DawnTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schooldmahaffy@district158.org
Petryniec, MarkTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolmpetryniec@district158.org
Wells, BarryTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolbwells@district158.org
Tetrev, AmyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolatetrev@district158.org
O'Malley, MaryInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolcomalley@district158.org
Baltzersen, TriciaTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooltbaltzersen@district158.org
Surak-Roesner, LindaTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoollsurak-roesner@district158.org
Ratkowski, Melissa M.TeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolmratkowski@district158.org
Garza, JenniferTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljgarza@district158.org
Riley, JaniceSpecial Education TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schooljriley@district158.org
Reed, AdamTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schooladreed@district158.org
Frerichs, KristinTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolkfrerichs@district158.org
Knasiak, LoriTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoollknasiak@district158.org
Cannon, JohnTeacherPhysical EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljcannon@district158.org
Lorinczi, ElaineTeacherComputersMarlowe Middle Schoolelorinczi@district158.org
Smith, TammyTeacherArtMarlowe Middle Schooltsmith@district158.org
Stewart, TaraTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooltstewart@district158.org
Haney, SarahTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolshaney@district158.org
Mowers, AnnTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolamowers@district158.org
Swanson, BrandyTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolbswanson@district158.org
Hanfland, JohnTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schooljhanfland@district158.org
Smith, Shari STeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolssmith@district158.org
Miller, Kerry KRTI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolkermiller@district158.org
Popenfoose, KimAideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolkpopenfoose@district158.org
Gelasi, PaulTechnician 3Marlowe Middle Schoolpjgelasi@district158.org
Josephsen, Cindy1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolcjosephsen@district158.org
Caldrone, MargaretTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolpcaldrone@district158.org
Navas, RebeccaTeacherPhysical EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolbnavas@district158.org
Sparber, ValeneSpecial Education TeacherTeam 6-4Marlowe Middle Schoolvsparber@district158.org
Byrne, LyndaMedia AideMedia CenterMarlowe Middle Schoollbyrne@district158.org
Garcia, VickiAideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolvgarcia@district158.org
Zobott, PamelaTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolpzobott@district158.org
Buchweitz, BruceTeacherArtMarlowe Middle Schoolbbuchweitz@district158.org
Fitzgerald, JaneSub AideMarlowe Middle Schooljfitzgerald@district158.org
Schuring, TamraGuidance CounselorGuidance OfficeMarlowe Middle Schooltschuring@district158.org
Heward, ChrisTeacherPhysical Education/HealthMarlowe Middle Schoolcheward@district158.org
Allen, LindseyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoollallen@district158.org
Camarda, AnthonyTeacherBandMarlowe Middle Schoolacamarda@district158.org
Brummer, JohnGuidance CounselorGuidance OfficeMarlowe Middle Schooljbrummer@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Wuich, KathrynTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolkwuich@district158.org
Walters, RachaelTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolrwalters@district158.org
Maxedon, CynthiaTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolcmaxedon@district158.org
Smith, LaurenTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoollasmith@district158.org
Blake, PaulaTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolpblake@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljgates@district158.org
Gawronski, JenniferTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schooljgawronski@district158.org
Pennington, TayaTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schooltpennington@district158.org
Gebka, BozenaCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolbgebka@district158.org
Swanson, AndreaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolaswanson@district158.org
Boeing, JessicaTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schooljboeing@district158.org
Edgar, ShannonTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolsedgar@district158.org
Rude, AngelaCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolarude@district158.org
Guebara, EmilioLead CustodianOperations & MaintenanceMarlowe Middle Schooleguebara@district158.org
Conoboy, MaryTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolmconoboy@district158.org
Whiteside, CamilleTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolcwhiteside@district158.org
Schiel, BrittanyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolbschiel@district158.org
Gosser, JeralynnTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljgosser@district158.org
Starnes, RyanTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolrstarnes@district158.org
Olszynski, ChristyTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolcolszynski@district158.org
Pawelko, ErinSpecial Education TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schoolepawelko@district158.org
Miller, JenniferTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljmiller@district158.org
Martin, JenniferTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljemartin@district158.org
Zhang, GuangpingChinese TeacherChineseMarlowe Middle Schoolgzhang@district158.org
Fishman, ElizabethTeacher7th Grade MathMarlowe Middle Schoolefishman@district158.org
Staff, GeneralTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingMarlowe Middle School
Kobrick, DawnProgram AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooldkobrick@district158.org
Albanese, PatriciaProgarm AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolpalbanese@district158.org
Bosman, JoelSecurity AideMarlowe Middle Schooljbosman@district158.org
Schmidt, JeanineCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljschmidt@district158.org
Ream, AndrewTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolaream@district158.org
Goglin, AndrewTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolagoglin@district158.org
Smith, Penny P.TeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolpsmith@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Johnson, StephanieTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolsjohnson@district158.org
McNeill, Alicia1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolamcneill@district158.org
Grigsby, SherryProgram AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolsgrigsby@district158.org
Baker, Pamela1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolpbaker@district158.org
Daughaday, MelissaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolmdaughaday@district158.org
Rizzo, AnnetteTeacherSpeech/TheaterMarlowe Middle Schoolarizzo@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalMarlowe Middle Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Lindsay, JenniferTeacherMusicMarlowe Middle Schooljlindsay@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoollkent@district158.org
Schneider, CynthiaTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolcschneider@district158.org
Schaefer, RyanTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolrschaefer@district158.org
Uidl, ChristinaTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolcuidl@district158.org
Legis-Portincaso, MarisolTeacherSpanishMarlowe Middle Schoolmlegisportincaso@district158.org
Ruffolo, MaryTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolmruffolo@district158.org
Disabato, AmyAutism ItinerantSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooladisabato@district158.org
Zion, StaciaMedia AideMarlowe Middle Schoolszion@district158.org
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schooljstabrawa@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseMarlowe Middle Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Brugioni, SaraSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolsbrugioni@district158.org
Connor, TracieTeacherLanguage Arts/Read 180Marlowe Middle Schooltconnor@district158.org
Johnson, KathleenRtI AideMarlowe Middle Schoolkajohnson@district158.org
Koch, LeslieCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoollkoch@district158.org
LaLiberty, JillSecretaryFront OfficeMarlowe Middle Schooljlaliberty@district158.org
Bolt, AmandaTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolabolt@district158.org
Montognese, LisaTeacher7th GradeMarlowe Middle Schoollmontognese@district158.org
Taylor, Gwendolyn1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolgtaylor@district158.org
Larson, KarenTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolkalarson@district158.org
Francis, ScottSpecial Services CoordinatorSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolsfrancis@district158.org
Motz, AshleyTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolamotz@district158.org
Cross, JillLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schooljcross@district158.org
Gourikrishna, SangeetaRTI AideReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolsgourikrishna@district158.org
Solutions, MMS AlertMMS Alert Solutions Service AccountMMS Alert Solutions Service AccountMarlowe Middle School
Cohen, SusanProgram AideMarlowe Middle Schoolscohen@district158.org
Elder, MatthewTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolmelder@district158.org
Knight, AmyGuidance CounselorGuidance OfficeMarlowe Middle Schoolaknight@district158.org
Quillin, HopeCook Team LeaderFood SerivcesMarlowe Middle Schoolhquillin@district158.org
Starnes, SuzanneTeacher7th Grade Language ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolsustarnes@district158.org
Barnes, TheresaOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooltbarnes@district158.org
Nawrocki, AngelaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolanawrocki@district158.org
Schmuhl, JessicaTeacherFood & NutritionMarlowe Middle Schooljschmuhl@district158.org
Moran, SarahTeacher7th Grade Language ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolsmoran@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantMarlowe Middle Schooljkelly@district158.org
Panke, KeithAssistant PrincipalMarlowe Middle Schoolkpanke@district158.org
Perry, JessicaTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schooljperry@district158.org
Regan, DanielScience TeacherTeam 8-4Marlowe Middle Schooldregan@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistMarlowe Middle Schoolamason@district158.org
Brickey, MeganTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolmbrickey@district158.org
Drew, AshleyTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schooladrew@district158.org
Latoria, KristySLP StudentMarlowe Middle Schoolklatoria@district158.org
O'Connor, Christina1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolcoconnor@district158.org
Koenig, NicoleTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolnkoenig@district158.org
Demkovich, Tara1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schooltdemkovich@district158.org
Fisher, JenniferAssistant PrincipalMarlowe Middle Schooljfisher@district158.org
Steiner, DawnTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schoolnsteiner@district158.org
Venetico, TonyPrincipalMarlowe Middle Schooltvenetico@district158.org
Thompson, AngelaNurseMarlowe Middle Schoolathompson@district158.org
Rodriguez, JenniferTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schooljerodriguez@district158.org
Percupchick, Brenda1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolbpercupchick@district158.org
Amaya, SaulTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolsamaya@district158.org
Margiotta, NicholasTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolnmargiotta@district158.org
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistMarlowe Middle Schoollkozbiel@district158.org
Smith, CarlySpeech Language PathologistMarlowe Middle Schoolcsmith@district158.org
Martinez, SelmaBehavior SpecialistMarlowe Middle Schoolsemartinez@district158.org
Hagberg, AndrewTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolahagberg@district158.org
Weiglein, CarissaProgram AideMarlowe Middle Schoolcweiglein@district158.org
Wise, CollineTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schoolcwise@district158.org
Borresen, ElizabethPsychologistMarlowe Middle Schooleborresen@district158.org
Sukel, CaseyTeacherBandMarlowe Middle Schoolcsukel@district158.org
Lyons, TheodoreLunch/Recess SupervisorMarlowe Middle Schooltlyons@district158.org
Petersen, NicoleTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolnpetersen@district158.org
Johnson, WilliamDirector of Curriculum, SecondaryMarlowe Middle Schoolwjohnson@district158.org
Alex, KirstenCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolkalex@district158.org
Ward, EmilyTeacherOrchestraMarlowe Middle Schooleward@district158.org
Koshiol, Dalton1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schooldkoshiol@district158.org
Hanich, LuannProgram AideMarlowe Middle Schoollhanich@district158.org
Morgen, JillianSpanish TeacherMarlowe Middle Schooljmorgen@district158.org
Sorensen, RandiTeacher CandidateMarlowe Middle Schoolrsorensen@district158.org
Sabie, HaleyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolhsabie@district158.org
Johnson, AnnieMedia AideMarlowe Middle Schoolannjohnson@district158.org
Grazutis, AshleyTeacher CandidateMarlowe Middle Schoolagrazutis@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseMarlowe Middle Schooljloiacono@district158.org
Lamm, AndrewTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolalamm@district158.org
Godlewski, JoannMobile TechTechnologyMarlowe Middle Schooljgodlewski@district158.org
Saxe, DavidPsychologistMarlowe Middle Schooldsaxe@district158.org
Bowen, ConnorTeacher CandidateMarlowe Middle Schoolcbowen@district158.org
Moersfelder, AnneTechnology TeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolamoersfelder@district158.org
Nelson, KennethVision TeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolknelson@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolmfredel@district158.org
Barham, SarahCampus Resource OfficerMarlowe Middle Schoolsbarham@district158.org
Woomert, LoriNurseMarlowe Middle Schoollwoomert@district158.org
Aney, AmyGuidance InternMarlowe Middle Schoolaaney@district158.org
Hernandez, AbbieSocial WorkerMarlowe Middle SchoolabHernandez@district158.org
Trivedi, JignaRTI AideMarlowe Middle Schooljtrivedi@district158.org
Willms, JenniferSub NurseMarlowe Middle Schooljwillms@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Cartina, DustinTeacher CandidateMarlowe Middle Schooldcartina@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Lightbody, JuliaBilingual Teacher (ELL)Specialized TeachersMarlowe Middle SchooljLightbody@district158.org
Fridae, AnitaSecretaryFront OfficeMarlowe Middle Schoolafridae@district158.org
Greene, NoelleTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolngreene@district158.org
Rootham, MollieTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolmrootham@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolrtrapani@district158.org
Mosali, BaliRtI AideMarlowe Middle Schoolbmosali@district158.org
Goldby, DeniseCookMarlowe Middle Schooldgoldby@district158.org
Heaphy, Michele1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolmheaphy@district158.org
Allen, GrantTeacher CandidateMarlowe Middle Schoolgallen@district158.org
Ricci-Cannon, NicoleSpecial Education TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle Schoolnriccicannon@district158.org
Alyne, Laura1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoollalyne@district158.org
Rollins, JeffreyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schooljrollins@district158.org
Brandt, LydiaCookMarlowe Middle Schoollbrandt@district158.org
Sefton, GraceSocial WorkerMarlowe Middle Schoolgsefton@district158.org
Johnson, MalloryTeacher CandidateMarlowe Middle Schoolmjohnson@district158.org
Choklad, ShannonHealth TeacherPE and HealthMarlowe Middle Schoolschoklad@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseMarlowe Middle Schoolanhernandez@district158.org
Castillo, Miriam1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolmcastillo@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseMarlowe Middle Schooljknych@district158.org
Stedman, JamieAdministrative AssistantMarlowe Middle Schooljstedman@district158.org

MARTIN

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Kelly, AmieSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolamkelly@district158.org
Chauncey, WendaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolwchauncey@district158.org
Raines, JenniferRtI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljeraines@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMartin Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Bueche, PhyllisTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolpbueche@district158.org
Rubsam, MichelleTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmrubsam@district158.org
Breidenbach, AllisonTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolabreidenbach@district158.org
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherExploreMartin Elementary Schoolestary@district158.org
Moran, TonyaSpeech Language PathologistMartin Elementary Schooltmoran@district158.org
Grist, GailTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolggrist@district158.org
Neumann, DianeInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooldneumann@district158.org
Soling, DeniseTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schooldsoling@district158.org
Hanczar, ReneeTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolrhanczar@district158.org
Dyer, JenniferInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljdyer@district158.org
Miceli, JuliRtI InterventionistSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljmiceli@district158.org
Jewell, DianeAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooldjewell@district158.org
Pulli, CarrieTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcpulli@district158.org
Schaefers, CynthiaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcschaefers@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Oltman, AmandaTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolaoltman@district158.org
Lazenby, SusanAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolslazenby@district158.org
Crome, NicoleTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolncrome@district158.org
Galgay, KathleenTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkgalgay@district158.org
Gross, StacyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolsgross@district158.org
Vranek, SheilaTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsvranek@district158.org
Murray, CatherineAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolcatmurray@district158.org
Allen, MarinaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmaallen@district158.org
Spaijoska, SanijeCustodianOperations & MaintenanceMartin Elementary Schoolsspaijoska@district158.org
Fabis, TammraCook Team LeaderFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltfabis@district158.org
Gelasi, PaulTechnician 3Martin Elementary Schoolpjgelasi@district158.org
Jakubowski, KimberlyAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkjakubowski@district158.org
Klempner, VictoriaProgram AideMartin Elementary Schoolvklempner@district158.org
Walkington, JacquelineTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljwalkington@district158.org
Tito, BarbaraLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaMartin Elementary SchoolbTito@district158.org
Wolch, SheilaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolswolch@district158.org
Sunderlage, JeanSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljsunderlage@district158.org
Ganassin, CherylProgram AideMartin Elementary Schoolcganassin@district158.org
Apilan, VirginiaAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolvapilan@district158.org
Botterman, CynthiaAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolcbotterman@district158.org
Newman, Christine1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolcnewman@district158.org
Smith, KristinOccupational TherapistRelated ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolksmith@district158.org
Reckamp, MargaretSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolmreckamp@district158.org
Burley, KatieTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkburley@district158.org
Martin, JudithProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljmartin@district158.org
Martinez, PatriciaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolpmartinez@district158.org
Pacana, KathleenAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkpacana@district158.org
Rolbiecki, DonnaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooldrolbiecki@district158.org
Vosburgh, ElizabethTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolevosburgh@district158.org
Dase, MonicaTeacherArtMartin Elementary Schoolmdase@district158.org
Girmscheid, JulieTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljgirmscheid@district158.org
Munshi, ShitalProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolsmunshi@district158.org
Schau, DawnProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooldschau@district158.org
Gotsch, CourtneyTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcgotsch@district158.org
Cwik, SusanSecretaryOffice-MartinMartin Elementary Schoolscwik@district158.org
Blasi, VickyLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolvblasi@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistMartin Elementary Schooljgates@district158.org
Karl, JenniferTeacherMusicMartin Elementary Schooljkarl@district158.org
Meyer, SaraTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolsmeyer@district158.org
Kresal, NicoleTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolnkresal@district158.org
Gerke, PaulaTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolpgerke@district158.org
Kern, LorriL/R SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoollkern@district158.org
Archambeau, LauraTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoollarchambeau@district158.org
Covert, JenniferRtI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljcovert@district158.org
Yakimisky, JenniferTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljyakimisky@district158.org
Kambitsis, CarynProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolckambitsis@district158.org
Bryczek, JoanProgram AideMartin Elementary Schooljbryczek@district158.org
Wilk, Kristine1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkwilk@district158.org
Boynton, MarcusTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolmboynton@district158.org
Schmidt, JeanineCookMartin Elementary Schooljschmidt@district158.org
Ryan, DebraSpeech Language PathologistMartin Elementary Schooldryan@district158.org
Roleck, LoriCookFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollroleck@district158.org
Albanese, LisaTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoollalbanese@district158.org
Marcinkiewicz, SheilaRTI AideMartin Elementary Schoolsmarcinkiewicz@district158.org
Southwell, JulieProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljsouthwell@district158.org
Ernat, KarleneTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkernat@district158.org
Schlotman, ElizabethLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schooleschlotman@district158.org
Porsche, TimothyProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltporsche@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalMartin Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Duyos, JulieCookFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljduyos@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollkent@district158.org
Model, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollmodel@district158.org
DiMond, Lee1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolldimond@district158.org
Alejandro, GriseldaCustodianO&MMartin Elementary Schoolgalejandro@district158.org
Bratcher, TammyMedia AideMartin Elementary Schooltbratcher@district158.org
Martinez, JulieLunch/ Recess SupervisorMartin Elementary Schooljmartinez@district158.org
Kvernsten, KathrynSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkvernsten@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherMartin Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherMartin Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Bejna, KileyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkbejna@district158.org
Coffland, KerrilynTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkcoffland@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseMartin Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Boyd, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljboyd@district158.org
Fish, HeidiNurseMartin Elementary Schoolhfish@district158.org
Simons, NicoleProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolnsimons@district158.org
Bucek, ChristinaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcbucek@district158.org
Paddock, MelissaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolmpaddock@district158.org
Butler, MeighanTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmbutler@district158.org
Lesak, LaurenTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolllesak@district158.org
Smoot, TracyRTI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltsmoot@district158.org
Bratton, AnnaRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoolabratton@district158.org
Riebock, BenjaminExplore TeacherExploreMartin Elementary Schoolbriebock@district158.org
Nasternak, TracyProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltnasternak@district158.org
Kunde, BrendaTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolbkunde@district158.org
Ceh, LoriSecretaryMartin-OfficeMartin Elementary Schoollceh@district158.org
Schofield, LauraRtI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollschofield@district158.org
Bird, KristaMobile TechnicianTechnologyMartin Elementary Schoolkbird@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Vandy, CatherineTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcvandy@district158.org
Calder, EmilyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolecalder@district158.org
Jensen, HeatherLunch/Recess SupervisorMartin Elementary Schoolhjensen@district158.org
Boskey, KatriciaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkboskey@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Daffron, JaneLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schooljdaffron@district158.org
Adam, AnitaLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolaadam@district158.org
Happold, MichelePrincipalMartin Elementary Schoolmhappold@district158.org
Burger, ErikaLunch/Recess SupervisorMartin Elementary Schooleburger@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherMartin Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Twarog, AllisonTeacherArtMartin Elementary Schoolatwarog@district158.org
Sargent, StephanieTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolssargent@district158.org
Krupp, AndrewTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolakrupp@district158.org
Cohen, JodyStudent TeacherMartin Elementary Schooljcohen@district158.org
Ferguson, BeckieRTIAideMartin Elementary Schoolbferguson@district158.org
Vacula, MargaretProgram AideMartin Elementary Schoolmvacula@district158.org
Commike, SarahSpecial Ed CoordinatorMartin Elementary Schoolscommike@district158.org
Hewitt, EmilyBilingual TeacherELLMartin Elementary Schoolehewitt@district158.org
Morley, LindsayAssistant PrincipalMartin Elementary Schoollmorley@district158.org
Petersen, NicoleTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolnpetersen@district158.org
Begovic, SamiraCookMartin Elementary Schoolsbegovic@district158.org
McGinness, KristyMedia AideMartin Elementary Schoolkmcginness@district158.org
Meyers, LoriAdministrative AssistantMartin ElementaryMartin Elementary Schoollmeyers@district158.org
Loiacono, JacquelineSub NurseMartin Elementary Schooljloiacono@district158.org
Andrews, KatharineTeacher CandidateMartin Elementary Schoolkandrews@district158.org
Collins, TasiaTeacher CandidateMartin Elementary Schooltacollins@district158.org
Belin, MoniqueInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schoolmobelin@district158.org
Nelson, KennethVision TeacherMartin Elementary Schoolknelson@district158.org
Fredel, MeghanVision TeacherMartin Elementary Schoolmfredel@district158.org
Walker, JakeTeacher5th Grade BandMartin Elementary Schooljwalker@district158.org
Barham, SarahCampus Resource OfficerMartin Elementary Schoolsbarham@district158.org
Newsome, MeganSubstitute TeacherMartin Elementary Schoolmnewsome@district158.org
Willms, JenniferSub NurseMartin Elementary Schooljwillms@district158.org
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseMartin Elementary Schoolhbuelow@district158.org
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolalanderson@district158.org
Beetstra, DanielTeacherMusicMartin Elementary Schooldbeetstra@district158.org
Lonigro, HaileySubstitue TeacherMartin Elementary SchoolhLonigro@district158.org
Borkowski, TaushaLunch/Recess SupervisorMartin Elementary Schooltborkowski@district158.org
Rootham, MollieTeacherMartin Elementary Schoolmrootham@district158.org
Trapani, RachelSub NurseMartin Elementary Schoolrtrapani@district158.org
Flannery, Beth1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolbflannery@district158.org
Perez, RebeccaRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoolrperez@district158.org
Rollins, JeffreyTeacherMartin Elementary Schooljrollins@district158.org
Imelda, Angela1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolaimelda@district158.org
Slad, JenniferTeacherStrategy Ed.Martin Elementary Schooljslad@district158.org
Hassel, AmyTeacherMartin Elementary Schoolahassel@district158.org
Hernandez, AnaSub NurseMartin Elementary Schoolanhernandez@district158.org
Knych, JillianFloat NurseMartin Elementary Schooljknych@district158.org

ALL

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Brown, DennisTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooldbrown@district158.org
DeLorenzo, SheilaghTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolsdelorenzo@district158.org
Devlin, LauraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolldevlin@district158.org
Dingbaum, VickiTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolvdingbaum@district158.org
Korn, JenniferSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljkorn@district158.org
Murphy, KathrynOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolkmurphy@district158.org
Chick, JoleneTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljchick@district158.org
Kapachinski, JessicaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljkapachinski@district158.org
Price, AnneTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolaprice@district158.org
Shallcross, LauraTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoollshallcross@district158.org
Dowling, BrendanTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbdowling@district158.org
Farlik, DanielDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schooldfarlik@district158.org
Fuhrer, CindyScience Department ChairScienceHuntley High Schoolcfuhrer@district158.org
Grabner, KristopherTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolkrgrabner@district158.org
Heuck, JenniferDepartment Chair-PEHPE, Health & Driver’s EdHuntley High Schooljheuck@district158.org
Higgin, MerryTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolmhiggin@district158.org
Higgin, MerryTeacherHeineman Middle Schoolmhiggin@district158.org
Goss, KatharineTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkgoss@district158.org
Knott, BethTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbknott@district158.org
Hewlett, RochelleTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolrhewlett@district158.org
Raethz, StevenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolsraethz@district158.org
Regan, BridgetArt TeacherArtHuntley High Schoolbregan@district158.org
Rolando, JamesTeacherBusinessHuntley High Schooljrolando@district158.org
Antonacci, LiseTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoollantonacci@district158.org
Runck, JoniTeacherComputersHuntley High Schooljrunck@district158.org
Skala, CarolTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolcskala@district158.org
Slattery, J MichaelTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolmslattery@district158.org
St. Clair, RenaeTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolrstclair@district158.org
Styers, StephenTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolsstyers@district158.org
Teagle, JayTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooljteagle@district158.org
Feinstein, KateTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolkfeinstein@district158.org
Hoffmann, KimberleeTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkhoffmann@district158.org
Maxedon, ChristopherTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolchmaxedon@district158.org
FNL, NewTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Leis, SuzAnnAideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolsuleis@district158.org
Lindquist, ValerieTeacherArtHuntley High Schoolvlindquist@district158.org
Martens, LauraCollege and Career CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoollmartens@district158.org
Meyer, KayrnTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkmeyer@district158.org
Morehart, DerekTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schooldmorehart@district158.org
Nixon, ShandonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsnixon@district158.org
Bardy, CathleenTeacherBusinessHuntley High Schoolcbardy@district158.org
Palmer, NancyNurseHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolnpalmer@district158.org
Hanson, ChadTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary Schoolchanson@district158.org
Brummer, LauraRtI InterventionistReadingMackeben Elementary Schoollbrummer@district158.org
Jorgensen, PamelaBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolpjorgensen@district158.org
Perreault, JeannetteInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schooljperreault@district158.org
Wilkinson, JenniferTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooljwilkinson@district158.org
Seemann, CathieTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolcseemann@district158.org
Komos, LauraCurriculum Writing TOSACenter for Learning & InnovationDistrict Officelkomos@district158.org
Soss, JoeMedia FacilitatorMedia CenterHuntley High Schooljsoss@district158.org
Towne, JackInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schooljtowne@district158.org
Kelly, AmieSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolamkelly@district158.org
Desai, PhalguniTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolpdesai@district158.org
Holton, EricaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schooleholton@district158.org
Kunz, DonnaNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooldkunz@district158.org
Anderson-Ronzia, EllenNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooleronzia@district158.org
Russell, WayneGuidance CounselorGuidance OfficeHuntley High Schoolwrussell@district158.org
VerHagen, JerryMaintenanceOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High Schooljverhagen@district158.org
Habbley, SandraCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolshabbley@district158.org
Davison, RebeccaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolrdavison@district158.org
Zaleski, AngelaTeacherHealthHuntley High Schoolazaleski@district158.org
Klein, ToniSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schooltklein@district158.org
Konie, CherylTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolckonie@district158.org
Thornley, BrianTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolbthornley@district158.org
Udelhofen, DeborahTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooldudelhofen@district158.org
Henk, AmandaTeacherPhysicsHuntley High Schoolahenk@district158.org
Kempf, TomAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schooltkempf@district158.org
Marchand, GerardTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolgmarchand@district158.org
Stone, PamelaTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolpstone@district158.org
Johnson, Lana JeanTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollajohnson@district158.org
Mohney, CristiCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolcmohney@district158.org
Schnell, SusanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesschnell@district158.org
Iddings, JodiInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schooljiddings@district158.org
Ledford, RobbieBus AideTransportationDistrict Officerledford@district158.org
Turk, DanaTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schooldturk@district158.org
DeYoung, ShiloRtI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schoolsdeyoung@district158.org
Burkhalter, JanetReading SpecialistReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljburkhalter@district158.org
Danner, ChristopherTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolcdanner@district158.org
Juergensen, MelissaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolmjuergensen@district158.org
Coppedge, Mrs.TeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolmcoppedge@district158.org
Lawless, JaneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schooljlawless@district158.org
Chauncey, WendaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolwchauncey@district158.org
Chauncey, WendaTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolwchauncey@district158.org
Bell, MaryTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolmbell@district158.org
Raines, JenniferRtI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljeraines@district158.org
Schultz, SandraTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsschultz@district158.org
Renfro, KelliTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolkrenfro@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSALearning & InnovationDistrict Officeryokas@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMartin Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAConley Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAHuntley High Schoolryokas@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMarlowe Middle Schoolryokas@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSALeggee Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAMackeben Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Yokas, RobinInstructional Technology TOSAChesak Elementary Schoolryokas@district158.org
Bueche, PhyllisTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolpbueche@district158.org
Larson, KarlaTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolklarson@district158.org
Nordeen, ShawnTeacherPhysical EducationConley Elementary Schoolsnordeen@district158.org
Rubsam, MichelleTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmrubsam@district158.org
Breidenbach, AllisonTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolabreidenbach@district158.org
Frederick, RyanTeacherPhysical EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolrfrederick@district158.org
Smith, BeverlyLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolbesmith@district158.org
Kenefick, MichelleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolmkenefick@district158.org
McLaughlin, JulieTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljmclaughlin@district158.org
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherExploreMartin Elementary Schoolestary@district158.org
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherChesak Elementary Schoolestary@district158.org
Gallaugher, BradleyPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolbgallaugher@district158.org
Ruben, DebraTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolderuben@district158.org
Langridge, AnnetteAM Dispatcher/TrainerTransportationDistrict Officealangridge@district158.org
Strauss, JulieBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejstrauss@district158.org
Behnke, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelbehnke@district158.org
Brancato, SuzanneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolsbrancato@district158.org
Salerno, LaurenTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollsalerno@district158.org
Scott, KirstenTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolkscott@district158.org
Wondriska, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoollwondriska@district158.org
Crowe, BrittTeacherMusicConley Elementary Schoolbcrowe@district158.org
Jackson, JacquelineTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schooljajackson@district158.org
Kamper, KathleenRtI FacilitatorReadingChesak Elementary Schoolkkamper@district158.org
Serpe, ChristaTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolcserpe@district158.org
Walchli, DianeProgram AideConley Elementary Schooldwalchli@district158.org
Bach, DawnTeacherChesak Elementary Schooldbach@district158.org
Kantor, JaneSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schooljkantor@district158.org
Deichman, WendyTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolwdeichman@district158.org
Brase, JessicaTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljbrase@district158.org
Ferris, DeniseTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooldferris@district158.org
Richards, JeanneInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schooljrichards@district158.org
Goldstein, AmyTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolagoldstein@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore Teacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherConley Elementary Schoolrdoubek@district158.org
Kilar, CarolynTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolckilar@district158.org
Dachman, AngelaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooladachman@district158.org
Anthony, JenniferBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejanthony@district158.org
Christophersen, JanetBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejchristophersen@district158.org
Oddo, CathyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officecoddo@district158.org
Lasiowski, MeganTeacherESLConley Elementary Schoolmlasiowski@district158.org
Bartz, LynnSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoollbartz@district158.org
Haas, HeatherTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolhhaas@district158.org
Blake, WayneTeacherLA/ReadingHeineman Middle Schoolwblake@district158.org
Carpenter, TammyLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schooltcarpenter@district158.org
Ross, SaraTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolsross@district158.org
Mahaffy, DawnTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schooldmahaffy@district158.org
Moore, EmilyChoir TeacherMusic Heineman Middle Schoolemoore@district158.org
Suarez, KarenTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolksuarez@district158.org
Stahl, MarkSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolmstahl@district158.org
Richardson, ElizabethScience TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolerichardson@district158.org
Frederick, HeatherPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolhfrederick@district158.org
Zastrow, KieranCurriculum Writing TOSALearning & Innovation (Curriculum)District Officekzastrow@district158.org
Johnson, LisaLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolljohnson@district158.org
Petryniec, MarkTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolmpetryniec@district158.org
Wise, KristiTechnology Integration SpecialistSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary Schoolkwise@district158.org
DeLaPaz, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolmdelapaz@district158.org
Scardina, KatherineTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkscardina@district158.org
Bell, CynthiaLiteracy Studies TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolcbell@district158.org
Monson, JasonTeacherHuntley High Schooljmonson@district158.org
Soltesz, HenryMath TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolhsoltesz@district158.org
Wells, BarryTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolbwells@district158.org
Wells, BarryTeacherHuntley High Schoolbwells@district158.org
Sickmeir, TinaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schooltsickmeir@district158.org
Kmieciak, JessicaTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljkmieciak@district158.org
Kent, SharonTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolskent@district158.org
Sherden, JenniferTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljsherden@district158.org
Moran, TonyaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooltmoran@district158.org
Moran, TonyaSpeech Language PathologistMartin Elementary Schooltmoran@district158.org
Grimes, LindaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelgrimes@district158.org
George, MichelleAssistant PrincipalAdministrationConley Elementary Schoolmgeorge@district158.org
Pauwels, SherylPrincipalECC AdminChesak Elementary Schoolspauwels@district158.org
Grist, GailTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolggrist@district158.org
Neumann, DianeInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooldneumann@district158.org
Kang, ChristopherMath TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolckang@district158.org
Freund, ChristinaLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolcfreund@district158.org
Robbins, MarySES TeacherSpecial EducationHeineman Middle Schoolmrobbins@district158.org
Tetrev, AmyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolatetrev@district158.org
O'Malley, MaryInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolcomalley@district158.org
West, JeanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejwest@district158.org
Leonard, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmleonard@district158.org
Conlon, DeniseMath TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schooldconlon@district158.org
Baltzersen, TriciaTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooltbaltzersen@district158.org
Downing, LisaTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolldowning@district158.org
Soling, DeniseTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schooldsoling@district158.org
Surak-Roesner, LindaTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoollsurak-roesner@district158.org
Surak-Roesner, LindaTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoollsurak-roesner@district158.org
Fusco, KellyTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkfusco@district158.org
Hora, JenniferTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljhora@district158.org
Schwartz, TraceyTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooltrschwartz@district158.org
Ratkowski, Melissa M.TeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolmratkowski@district158.org
Crane, RachelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officercrane@district158.org
Kirkpatrick, TamraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetkirkpatrick@district158.org
Renkosik, DouglasDirector of O & MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officedrenkosik@district158.org
Kresal, WilliamBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewkresal@district158.org
Ary, ToddSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schooltary@district158.org
Garza, JenniferTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljgarza@district158.org
McGehee, MichelleMath TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schoolmmcgehee@district158.org
Marquis, RobinResource TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolrmarquis@district158.org
Hanczar, ReneeTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolrhanczar@district158.org
Ratkowski, KariTeacherHeineman Middle Schoolkratkowski@district158.org
Laird, ChristineTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolclaird@district158.org
Busky, MicheleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoolmbusky@district158.org
Guerra, RoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerguerra@district158.org
Goglin, KimberlyTeacherHuntley High Schoolkgoglin@district158.org
Cherwin, StacyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolscherwin@district158.org
Riley, JaniceSpecial Education TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle Schooljriley@district158.org
Jablonski, HollyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolhjablonski@district158.org
Dyer, JenniferInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljdyer@district158.org
Reed, AdamTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schooladreed@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherPhysical EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.org
Nickol, BeckyTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolbnickol@district158.org
Billard, HollyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolhbillard@district158.org
Burns, AnneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolaburns@district158.org
Burg, KaraTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolkburg@district158.org
Dowell, KarenTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkdowell@district158.org
Miceli, JuliRtI InterventionistSpecialized TeachersMartin Elementary Schooljmiceli@district158.org
Riebock, JulietteTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schooljriebock@district158.org
Reed, KimberleeTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolkreed@district158.org
Jacobs, MichelleTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmjacobs@district158.org
Kowalski, KimberlySocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkkowalski@district158.org
Kish, ShellyAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schoolskish@district158.org
Franklin, LisaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollfranklin@district158.org
Jewell, DianeAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooldjewell@district158.org
Pulli, CarrieTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcpulli@district158.org
Bullio, JacquelineBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejbullio@district158.org
Frerichs, KristinTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolkfrerichs@district158.org
McCrystal, KathleenScience TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolkmccrystal@district158.org
Fuesz, KarenLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolkfuesz@district158.org
Lanning, AngelaScience TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle Schoolalanning@district158.org
Gustafson, KristinTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkgustafson@district158.org
Heward, KatieTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkheward@district158.org
Slayton, AmandaTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary Schoolaslayton@district158.org
Runyanwood, LeannTeacherMusicChesak Elementary Schoollrunyanwood@district158.org
Kolozsy, KellyTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolkkolozsy@district158.org
Williams, KellyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkwilliams@district158.org
Brezinski, LaurenTeacherPhysical EducationLeggee Elementary Schoollbrezinski@district158.org
Lebar, JasonTeacherPhysical EducationConley Elementary Schooljlebar@district158.org
Schaefers, CynthiaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcschaefers@district158.org
Blumer, ElizabethTechnology Integration SpecialistSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoollblumer@district158.org
Pontious, LisaTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoollpontious@district158.org
Boster, AnnetteTeacherMusicMackeben Elementary Schoolaboster@district158.org
Boster, AnnetteTeacherConley Elementary Schoolaboster@district158.org
Buechler, MargaretSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolpbuechler@district158.org
Karmalita, BrianneTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolbkarmalita@district158.org
Sterner, MarlaTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schoolmsterner@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistHeineman Middle Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistLeggee Elementary Schoolcpickett@district158.org
Reilly, MaryTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolmreilly@district158.org
Schaap, KallieTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolkschaap@district158.org
Knasiak, LoriTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoollknasiak@district158.org
Baser, RobertComputers TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolrbaser@district158.org
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schooltvanyzendoorn@district158.org
Johnson, Jennifer H.TeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooljejohnson@district158.org
Johnson, Jennifer H.TeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooljejohnson@district158.org
Oltman, AmandaTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolaoltman@district158.org
Lazenby, SusanAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolslazenby@district158.org
Curran, SandraFoods and Nutrition TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolscurran@district158.org
Pate, JenniferTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schooljpate@district158.org
Jones, CarrieOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolcajones@district158.org
Rickerd, GinaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolgrickerd@district158.org
Svendsen, TrishaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooltsvendsen@district158.org
Crome, NicoleTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolncrome@district158.org
Galgay, KathleenTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkgalgay@district158.org
Golyshko, ChristineTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolcgolyshko@district158.org
Gross, StacyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolsgross@district158.org
Cannon, JohnTeacherPhysical EducationMarlowe Middle Schooljcannon@district158.org
Lorinczi, ElaineTeacherComputersMarlowe Middle Schoolelorinczi@district158.org
Vranek, SheilaTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolsvranek@district158.org
Lardino, CandiTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolclardino@district158.org
Loughlin, JulieTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljloughlin@district158.org
Sweitzer, DonnaRouter/DispatcherTransportationDistrict Officedsweitzer@district158.org
Reyes, MariaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemreyes@district158.org
Robinson, PatriciaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeprobinson@district158.org
Mendoza, TinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetmendoza@district158.org
Altergott, SandraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesaltergott@district158.org
Boland, LisaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelboland@district158.org
Gamez, ElenaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeegamez@district158.org
Gore, ElizabethTeacher2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary Schoolegore@district158.org
Koniewicz, DeborahTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schooldkoniewicz@district158.org
Braun, JanisPsychologistStudent ServicesHeineman Middle Schooljbraun@district158.org
Morales, ChristinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officecmorales@district158.org
Mandarino, LynnCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollmandarino@district158.org
Murray, CatherineAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolcatmurray@district158.org
Nardi, AngeloTechnician 2Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officeanardi@district158.org
Navarrete, JoelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejnavarrete@district158.org
Neubauer, ElizabethCookChesak Elementary Schoolbneubauer@district158.org
Owensby, DonnaMedia AideConley Elementary Schooldowensby@district158.org
Peckham, SharonProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolspeckham@district158.org
Petryniec, LynnAnnSpanish TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoollpetryniec@district158.org
Kasischke, MelissaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolmkasischke@district158.org
Busam, NicoleScience TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolnbusam@district158.org
Kang, AbbyHealth TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolabkang@district158.org
Lamb, JillLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljlamb@district158.org
Schwantje, SuzanneSocial WorkerStudent ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolsschwantje@district158.org
Wroble, BrianSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolbwroble@district158.org
Montello, ShellyTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolsmontello@district158.org
Bell, VernonTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolsbell@district158.org
Thomm, SharylTeacherPhysical EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolsthomm@district158.org
Gogny, EdieTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolegogny@district158.org
Hopkins, KimberlyTeacherSecond GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolkhopkins@district158.org
Heisler, GeorjeveTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolgheisler@district158.org
Smith, TammyTeacherArtMarlowe Middle Schooltsmith@district158.org
Allen, MarinaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmaallen@district158.org
Van Ness, MeghanTeacherArtMackeben Elementary Schoolmvanness@district158.org
Van Ness, MeghanTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolmvanness@district158.org
Hooper, LauraDirector of TransportationTransportationDistrict Officelhooper@district158.org
King, CherylBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officechking@district158.org
O'Donnell, LaurelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelodonnell@district158.org
Piecyk, RichardBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officerpiecyk@district158.org
Guerra, RobinBus AideTransportationDistrict Officeroguerra@district158.org
Wolfe-Schlosser, AndreaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeawolfeschlosser@district158.org
Baughman, KarrieRTI FacilitatorLeggee Elementary Schoolkbaughman@district158.org
Karouzos, DarcyTeacherESLMackeben Elementary Schooldakarouzos@district158.org
Dennett, TylerMechanicTransportationDistrict Officetdennett@district158.org
Dvorak, JohnScience TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljdvorak@district158.org
Schlueter, JenniferSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooljschlueter@district158.org
Alicea, Isabelle1:1 AideHuntley High Schoolialicea@district158.org
Stewart, TaraTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooltstewart@district158.org
Argall, MaryAdministrative AssistantFood ServicesDistrict Officemargall@district158.org
Browne, JenniRtI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schooljebrowne@district158.org
Buckley, RoseBenefits Services GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officerbuckley@district158.org
Schreiber, AmberTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolaschreiber@district158.org
Grigg, LindaReceptionistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officelgrigg@district158.org
Haney, SarahTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolshaney@district158.org
Mowers, AnnTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolamowers@district158.org
Swanson, BrandyTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolbswanson@district158.org
Hanfland, JohnTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schooljhanfland@district158.org
Smith, Shari STeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolssmith@district158.org
Meintz, NancyCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolnmeintz@district158.org
Miller, Kerry KRTI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle Schoolkermiller@district158.org
Spaijoska, SanijeCustodianOperations & MaintenanceMartin Elementary Schoolsspaijoska@district158.org
Spankroy, EileenProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolespankroy@district158.org
Popenfoose, KimAideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolkpopenfoose@district158.org
Purdom, KathleenCustodianOperations & MaintenanceConley Elementary Schoolkpurdom@district158.org
Richert, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollrichert@district158.org
Robb, FranceneProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolfrobb@district158.org
Rossi, Vincenza V.AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolvrossi@district158.org
Runyon, DonnaClerk PurchasingFiscal ServicesDistrict Officedrunyon@district158.org
Corpolongo, Mary BethCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolmcorpolongo@district158.org
Dalessandro, LynnCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolldalessandro@district158.org
Davis, ValorieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolvdavis@district158.org
Delahanty, EileenVolunteer CoordinatorHuman ResourcesDistrict Officeedelahanty@district158.org
Schubert, DawnLead CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHeineman Middle Schooldschubert@district158.org
Dodge, DianeCookFood ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolddodge@district158.org
Dziwlik, DeardreBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeddziwlik@district158.org
Kenders, TinaProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooltkenders@district158.org
Fabis, TammraCook Team LeaderFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltfabis@district158.org
Gabbert, Barbara1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolbgabbert@district158.org
Gallois, JudithCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljgallois@district158.org
Gelasi, PaulTechnician 3Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officepjgelasi@district158.org
Gelasi, PaulTechnician 3Chesak Elementary Schoolpjgelasi@district158.org
Gelasi, PaulTechnician 3Martin Elementary Schoolpjgelasi@district158.org
Gelasi, PaulTechnician 3Marlowe Middle Schoolpjgelasi@district158.org
Goecke, JodieSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljgoecke@district158.org
Goettelmann, ShellyAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolsgoettelmann@district158.org
Goldfarb, KarenAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolkgoldfarb@district158.org
Heflin, KarenMedia AideMedia CenterConley Elementary Schoolkheflin@district158.org
Henderson, S ChristineExplore TeacherExploreMackeben Elementary Schoolchenderson@district158.org
Hernandez, PabloOMN/CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High Schoolphernandez@district158.org
Higbee, CherylMedia AideMedia CenterChesak Elementary Schoolchigbee@district158.org
Jakubowski, KimberlyAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkjakubowski@district158.org
Jenchel, Robin1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolrjenchel@district158.org
Jereb, DedraLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooldjereb@district158.org
Johnston, BridgetteCookFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolbjohnston@district158.org
Josephsen, Cindy1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolcjosephsen@district158.org
Kahl, SusanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeskahl@district158.org
Karns, ChrisProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolckarns@district158.org
Kaster, GailCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolgkaster@district158.org
Kearns, JulieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesHuntley High Schooljkearns@district158.org
Klempner, VictoriaProgram AideMartin Elementary Schoolvklempner@district158.org
McEnery Barrett, MaureenDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict OfficemMcEneryBarrett@district158.org
Krueger, JamesTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officejkrueger@district158.org
Lowry, JulieHR GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officejlowry@district158.org
Martinez, MarthaCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolmmartinez@district158.org
McGowan, DeborahCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schooldemcgowan@district158.org
Schmid, JuliaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaLeggee Elementary Schooljschmid@district158.org
Schmidt, KellyAideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkeschmidt@district158.org
Walkington, JacquelineTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljwalkington@district158.org
Schroeder, BrianMechanicTransportationDistrict Officebschroeder@district158.org
Seaman, TracyLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooltseaman@district158.org
Szpak, ReginaProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolrszpak@district158.org
Taylor, JudyLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schooljutaylor@district158.org
Tito, BarbaraLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaMartin Elementary SchoolbTito@district158.org
Rick, CindyTeacherArtLeggee Elementary Schoolcrick@district158.org
Vitale Collins, LaceyInstructional CoachHeineman Middle Schoollvitale@district158.org
Vlaming, MaryBus AideTransportationChesak Elementary Schoolmvlaming@district158.org
Wilhelm, JeanAdministrative AssistantOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officejwilhelm@district158.org
Wolch, SheilaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolswolch@district158.org
Yourg, JoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejyourg@district158.org
Sunderlage, JeanSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljsunderlage@district158.org
Sunderlage, JeanSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljsunderlage@district158.org
Ganassin, CherylProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolcganassin@district158.org
Ganassin, CherylProgram AideMartin Elementary Schoolcganassin@district158.org
Martin, LisaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollmartin@district158.org
Caldrone, MargaretTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolpcaldrone@district158.org
Baran, ChristineMedia AideMedia CenterHeineman Middle Schoolcbaran@district158.org
Van Hiel, TamaraTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooltvanhiel@district158.org
Apilan, VirginiaAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolvapilan@district158.org
Bengtson, DianeCookFood ServicesMackeben Elementary Schooldbengtson@district158.org
Bingham-Shepherd, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoollbinghamshepherd@district158.org
Blezien, ChristinaProgram AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolcblezien@district158.org
Botterman, CynthiaAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolcbotterman@district158.org
Navas, RebeccaTeacherPhysical EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolbnavas@district158.org
Sparber, ValeneSpecial Education TeacherTeam 6-4Marlowe Middle Schoolvsparber@district158.org
Byrne, LyndaMedia AideMedia CenterMarlowe Middle Schoollbyrne@district158.org
Slider, SandraAccounts PayableFiscal ServicesDistrict Officesslider@district158.org
Newman, Christine1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolcnewman@district158.org
Ericson, LisaSecretary for A-G 10-12Special ServicesHuntley High Schoollericson@district158.org
DuBrock, DeeannaAdministrative AssistantLearning & InnovationDistrict Officeddubrock@district158.org
Burnquist, ReneeProgram AideCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schoolreburnquist@district158.org
Smith, KristinOccupational TherapistRelated ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolksmith@district158.org
Smith, KristinOccupational TherapistHeineman Middle Schoolksmith@district158.org
Lopez, AnneDual Language Teacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolalopez@district158.org
Zeis, KarenProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolkzeis@district158.org
Miller, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljenmiller@district158.org
Reckamp, MargaretSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolmreckamp@district158.org
Smith, SandraAssistive Technology FacilitatorSpecial ServicesDistrict Officesasmith@district158.org
Conroy, MichelleTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolmconroy@district158.org
Brinkman, AmandaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolabrinkman@district158.org
Cannalte, BeverlyMedia AideMedia CenterHuntley High Schoolbcannalte@district158.org
Burley, KatieTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkburley@district158.org
Martin, JudithProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljmartin@district158.org
Kaminski, Paula1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolpkaminski@district158.org
Martinez, PatriciaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolpmartinez@district158.org
Pacana, KathleenAideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkpacana@district158.org
Kampert, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoollkampert@district158.org
Benz, PaulPayroll AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officepbenz@district158.org
Mikula, DianeBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedmikula@district158.org
Mikolas, ChristineJob CoachLIGHT ProgramLIGHT Programcmikolas@district158.org
Rosenthal, SamanthaRtI FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary Schoolsrosenthal@district158.org
Garcia, RhondaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officergarcia@district158.org
Zielinski, BeverlyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officebezielinski@district158.org
Ruggiero, JoannSecretaryOffice-LeggeeLeggee Elementary Schooljruggiero@district158.org
Piombino, GailBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officegpiombino@district158.org
Haufe, TheresaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolthaufe@district158.org
Garcia, VickiAideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolvgarcia@district158.org
Cravens, DeidraLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schooldcravens@district158.org
Zobott, PamelaTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolpzobott@district158.org
Rolbiecki, DonnaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooldrolbiecki@district158.org
Vosburgh, ElizabethTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolevosburgh@district158.org
Broskow, TamiSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooltbroskow@district158.org
Conrad, GregNetwork Technician IIITechnologyDistrict Officegconrad@district158.org
Buchweitz, BruceTeacherArtMarlowe Middle Schoolbbuchweitz@district158.org
Dase, MonicaTeacherArtMartin Elementary Schoolmdase@district158.org
Gibbs, ChristyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolcgibbs@district158.org
Kill, KimberlyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolkkill@district158.org
Sample, GinaExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary Schoolgsample@district158.org
Girmscheid, JulieTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljgirmscheid@district158.org
Eppley, ReginaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoolreppley@district158.org
Fitzgerald, JaneSub AideMarlowe Middle Schooljfitzgerald@district158.org
Taylor, SharonSecretaryOffice-ConleyConley Elementary Schoolstaylor@district158.org
Schuring, TamraGuidance CounselorGuidance OfficeMarlowe Middle Schooltschuring@district158.org
Awrey, TerryJob CoachLIGHT ProgramLIGHT Programtawrey@district158.org
Awrey, TerryJob CoachHuntley High Schooltawrey@district158.org
Pyan, LorelleTeacherConsumer ScienceHuntley High Schoollpyan@district158.org
Lombard, JessicaAssociate Superintendent, K-5SuperintendentDistrict Officejlombard@district158.org
Maciejewski, RhondaPrincipalAdministrationConley Elementary Schoolrmaciejewski@district158.org
Rutz, MaryProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmrutz@district158.org
Dell'Aquila, Cynthia1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolcdellaquila@district158.org
Munshi, ShitalProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolsmunshi@district158.org
Schau, DawnProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooldschau@district158.org
Heward, ChrisTeacherPhysical Education/HealthMarlowe Middle Schoolcheward@district158.org
Finn, JenniferLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaChesak Elementary SchooljFinn@district158.org
Smith, RobinLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary Schoolrsmith@district158.org
Scholl, JulieTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schooljscholl@district158.org
DuBose, SarahTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolsdubose@district158.org
Marchand, TrishaTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooltmarchand@district158.org
Allen, LindseyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoollallen@district158.org
Gotsch, CourtneyTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcgotsch@district158.org
Wargo, BrandiExplore TeacherExploreConley Elementary Schoolbwargo@district158.org
Camarda, AnthonyTeacherBandMarlowe Middle Schoolacamarda@district158.org
Kaplan, MatthewTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmkaplan@district158.org
Bolger, LaurieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoollbolger@district158.org
Dickerson, JulieBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejdickerson@district158.org
O'Brien, MargaretTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolmaobrien@district158.org
Ciccione, RebeccaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolrciccione@district158.org
Kossaris, AngelaSupport CoordinatorTechnologyDistrict Officeakossaris@district158.org
Tynczuk, CatharinaAdministrative AssistantOffice-ChesakChesak Elementary Schoolctynczuk@district158.org
Hoffmann, DarleenFinancial SpecialistFiscalDistrict Officedhoffmann@district158.org
Pfaff, DarleneSecretaryOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooldpfaff@district158.org
Ruffatti, DawnNurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary Schooldruffatti@district158.org
Gustafson, DebAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooldgustafson@district158.org
Brummer, JohnGuidance CounselorGuidance OfficeMarlowe Middle Schooljbrummer@district158.org
Stock, JulieExecutive Assistant to SuperintendentSuperintendentDistrict Officejustock@district158.org
Miller, KarenSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoolkmiller@district158.org
Campos, MagdalenaDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict Officemcampos@district158.org
Nordan, PaulGuidance Counselor (7, 8-1)Student ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolpnordan@district158.org
Cwik, SusanSecretaryOffice-MartinMartin Elementary Schoolscwik@district158.org
Mennenoh, KathleenTeacherESL/EnglishHuntley High Schoolkmennenoh@district158.org
Hern, MarloProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmhern@district158.org
Blasi, VickyLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolvblasi@district158.org
Heinrich, JenniferTransportation CoordinatorTransportationDistrict Officejheinrich@district158.org
Meyer, AnnaAdministrative AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officeameyer@district158.org
Stotz, JamesDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schooljstotz@district158.org
Iddings, ScottPrincipalAdministrationLeggee Elementary Schoolsiddings@district158.org
Zayas, JenniferPrincipalAdministrationChesak Elementary Schooljzayas@district158.org
Tambellini, DavidTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooldtambellini@district158.org
Schaefer, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsschaefer@district158.org
Daurer, AngelaSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schooladaurer@district158.org
Isaacson, KatherineTeacherArtHuntley High Schoolkisaacson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooljenjohnson@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantLeggee Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Mayhall, ShannonSpeech Language Pathologist AssistantMackeben Elementary Schoolsmayhall@district158.org
Vandello, ValeriePhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolvvandello@district158.org
Starnes, SaraTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary Schoolsstarnes@district158.org
Wheeler, MeganTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolmwheeler@district158.org
Phillips, ShannonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsphillips@district158.org
Villalva, JaimeTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary Schooljvillalva@district158.org
Wuich, KathrynTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolkwuich@district158.org
Walters, RachaelTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolrwalters@district158.org
Maxedon, CynthiaTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolcmaxedon@district158.org
Smith, LaurenTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoollasmith@district158.org
Blake, PaulaTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolpblake@district158.org
Spilotro, SarafinaAdministrative AssistantOffice-MackebenMackeben Elementary Schoolsspilotro@district158.org
Marino, KarenBus AideTransportationDistrict Officekmarino@district158.org
Schwerzler, ThereseAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High Schooltschwerzler@district158.org
Krzyzak, AmandaTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary Schoolakrzyzak@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljgates@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistMartin Elementary Schooljgates@district158.org
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schooljgates@district158.org
Gawronski, JenniferTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schooljgawronski@district158.org
Jenkins, LauraTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolljenkins@district158.org
DeBolt, KristineTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolkdebolt@district158.org
Kruse, JamieTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schooljkruse@district158.org
Pennington, TayaTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schooltpennington@district158.org
Hollingsworth, NicoleTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolnhollingsworth@district158.org
Lanham, KimberlyRtI InterventionistSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schoolklanham@district158.org
Litchfield, JamesPrincipalAdministrationHeineman Middle Schooljlitchfield@district158.org
Karl, JenniferTeacherMusicMartin Elementary Schooljkarl@district158.org
Wills, TaraTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooltwills@district158.org
Rodriguez, ThomasStaff AccountantFiscal ServicesDistrict Officetrodriguez@district158.org
Jacob, JohnNetwork Technician ITechnologyDistrict Officejjacob@district158.org
Gebka, BozenaCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolbgebka@district158.org
Swanson, AndreaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolaswanson@district158.org
Goodlow, SarahTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsgoodlow@district158.org
Heisler, JillTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schooljheisler@district158.org
Davis, SharonTeacherArtConley Elementary Schoolsdavis@district158.org
Roser, JenniferTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary Schooljroser@district158.org
Woods, LorieDirector of PAC & TV ProductionPACHuntley High Schoollwoods@district158.org
Meyer, SaraTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolsmeyer@district158.org
Boeing, JessicaTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schooljboeing@district158.org
Kresal, NicoleTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolnkresal@district158.org
Gerke, PaulaTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolpgerke@district158.org
Stamatis, KristiTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolkstamatis@district158.org
Schmicker, KristineTeacherPhysical EducationLeggee Elementary Schoolkschmicker@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistRelated ServicesConley Elementary Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistRelated ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistRelated ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolmraclawski@district158.org
Edgar, ShannonTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolsedgar@district158.org
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherLIGHT Programlfisher@district158.org
Goldberg, AmyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schoolagoldberg@district158.org
George, ThomasTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooltgeorge@district158.org
George, ThomasTeacherHeineman Middle Schooltgeorge@district158.org
Rude, AngelaCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolarude@district158.org
Kockler, KarenSpeech Language PathologistChesak Elementary Schoolkkockler@district158.org
Larkin, LisaProgram AideConley Elementary Schoolllarkin@district158.org
Cords, DebraLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaLeggee Elementary Schooldcords@district158.org
Guebara, EmilioLead CustodianOperations & MaintenanceMarlowe Middle Schooleguebara@district158.org
Derlis, KarenRTI AideReadingChesak Elementary Schoolkderlis@district158.org
Johnson-Neie, MarthaTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolmjohnsonneie@district158.org
Piers, JenniferCOTASpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooljpiers@district158.org
Parker, AliciaAssistant PrincipalHeineman Middle Schoolaparker@district158.org
Rolnicki, ThomasBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officetrolnicki@district158.org
Melman, LarryBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelmelman@district158.org
Becker, AmandaLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaConley Elementary Schoolabecker@district158.org
Kriegler, Susan1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolskriegler@district158.org
Kern, LorriL/R SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoollkern@district158.org
Oliver, ChristopherTechnician 3Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officecoliver@district158.org
Colton, JaniceCookHuntley High Schooljcolton@district158.org
Fehrman, GwenAdministrative AssistantDistrict Officegfehrman@district158.org
McCallister, LisaAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoollmccallister@district158.org
Lemke, AmandaSkills-based Studies TeacherSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle Schoolalemke@district158.org
Conoboy, MaryTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolmconoboy@district158.org
Duncan, ChristopherDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schoolcduncan@district158.org
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherESLLeggee Elementary Schoolchernandez@district158.org
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolchernandez@district158.org
Vitucci, SandraArt TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolsvitucci@district158.org
Whiteside, CamilleTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolcwhiteside@district158.org
Schiel, BrittanyTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolbschiel@district158.org
Gosser, JeralynnTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljgosser@district158.org
Starnes, RyanTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolrstarnes@district158.org
Olszynski, ChristyTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolcolszynski@district158.org
Miller, JessicaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljemiller@district158.org
Pawelko, ErinSpecial Education TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle Schoolepawelko@district158.org
Henn, KathleenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolkhenn@district158.org
Krausert, JosephBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officejkrausert@district158.org
Bergquist, PeggyProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolpbergquist@district158.org
Pulaski, JohnBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejpulaski@district158.org
Ludtke, SusanBus AideTransportationDistrict Officesludtke@district158.org
Archambeau, LauraTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoollarchambeau@district158.org
Pagnotta, CarolynTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schoolcpagnotta@district158.org
Hajek, JillRtI InterventionistChesak Elementary Schooljhajek@district158.org
Romero, MariaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemromero@district158.org
Miller, JenniferTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljmiller@district158.org
Blonski, TadeuszBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officetblonski@district158.org
Martin, JenniferTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schooljemartin@district158.org
Solis, RosaBilingual AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolrsolis@district158.org
Ferguson, TraciaRtI AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooltferguson@district158.org
Carmona, PatriciaCustodianChesak Elementary Schoolpcarmona@district158.org
Kelley, SherriBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeskelley@district158.org
Zhang, GuangpingChinese TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle Schoolgzhang@district158.org
Zhang, GuangpingChinese TeacherChineseMarlowe Middle Schoolgzhang@district158.org
Zhang, GuangpingChinese TeacherChineseHuntley High Schoolgzhang@district158.org
Melendy, LesliBoard MemberDistrict Officelmelendy@district158.org
Shephard, GeorgeCustodianOperations & MaintenanceMackeben Elementary Schoolgshepherd@district158.org
Fishman, ElizabethTeacher7th Grade MathMarlowe Middle Schoolefishman@district158.org
Banas, MatthewTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolmbanas@district158.org
Sturm, StevenTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolssturm@district158.org
Babu, RemilFleet MechanicTransportationDistrict Officerbabu@district158.org
Roeser, LoriBus AideTransportationDistrict Officelroeser@district158.org
Staff, GeneralTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingMarlowe Middle School
Subleski, HeatherTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolhsubleski@district158.org
Simboli, DeborahNurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary Schooldsimboli@district158.org
Roggenbuck, MeganTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary Schoolmroggenbuck@district158.org
Kobrick, DawnProgram AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooldkobrick@district158.org
Sesko, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoollsesko@district158.org
Halan, Merle1:1 AideChesak Elementary Schoolmhalan@district158.org
Aney, BradleyTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolbaney@district158.org
Ross, KevinTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolkross@district158.org
Rutherford, KimiethPayroll ManagerFiscal ServicesDistrict Officekrutherford@district158.org
Albanese, PatriciaProgarm AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolpalbanese@district158.org
Michel, KathleenSecretaryConley Elementary Schoolkmichel@district158.org
Palczynski, LorrieBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Officelorriepal3@aol.com
Ledford, ValerieBus AideTransportationDistrict Officevledford@district158.org
Bosman, JoelSecurity AideMarlowe Middle Schooljbosman@district158.org
Collins, IreneSecretaryOffice- ChesakChesak Elementary Schoolicollins@district158.org
Sheahan, AndreaTechnology Integration SpecialistConley Elementary Schoolasheahan@district158.org
Stoesser, CatherineNurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolcstoesser@district158.org
Covert, JenniferRtI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljcovert@district158.org
Corapi, Jillian JTeacherArtHuntley High Schooljcorapi@district158.org
Smallwood, TawannaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetsmallwood@district158.org
Schwingen, RachaelTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolrschwingen@district158.org
Swartzloff, ToddTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooltswartzloff@district158.org
Forbes, MarkTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Officemforbes@district158.org
Kalas, JohnTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljkalas@district158.org
Wojtko, KimberleeProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolkwojtko@district158.org
McLennand, NancyProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolnmclennand@district158.org
Hartleb, JillRTI AideREadingMackeben Elementary Schooljhartleb@district158.org
Yonker, JoanneOccupational Therapist AssistantSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljyonker@district158.org
Altmayer, MarkChief Financial OfficerFiscal ServicesDistrict Officemaltmayer@district158.org
Landmeier, DonnaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedlandmeier@district158.org
Yakimisky, JenniferTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schooljyakimisky@district158.org
Bertelsman, BenjaminTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolbbertelsman@district158.org
Kambitsis, CarynProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolckambitsis@district158.org
Bryczek, JoanProgram AideMartin Elementary Schooljbryczek@district158.org
Radloff, KellyTeacherLIGHT Programkradloff@district158.org
Wilk, Kristine1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkwilk@district158.org
Boynton, MarcusTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Martin Elementary Schoolmboynton@district158.org
DeBlieck, JaimeTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljdeblieck@district158.org
Schneider, MargaretResource TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle Schoolmschneider@district158.org
Letkewicz, DanyceAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High Schooldletkewicz@district158.org
O'Neill, BrianTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schoolboneill@district158.org
Kalamatas, CollinTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolckalamatas@district158.org
Beam, JeffreyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljbeam@district158.org
Schmidt, JeanineCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooljschmidt@district158.org
Schmidt, JeanineCookMartin Elementary Schooljschmidt@district158.org
Ryan, DebraSpeech Language PathologistMartin Elementary Schooldryan@district158.org
Atchison, CharityTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolcatchison@district158.org
Popp, DebraHuman Resources GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Officedpopp@district158.org
Prokuski, LisaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoollprokuski@district158.org
Angelilli, MariaTeacherESLChesak Elementary Schoolmangelilli@district158.org
Zacharias, PatriciaSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schoolpzacharias@district158.org
Brown, KristyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkrbrown@district158.org
Huidobro, JoannaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary Schooljhuidobro@district158.org
Salm, DebraDirector of Fiscal ServicesFiscal ServicesDistrict Officedsalm@district158.org
Campbell, EricaCurriculum Writing TOSACenter for Learning & InnovationDistrict Officeecampbell@district158.org
Garling, TerryRotating Bus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetgarling@district158.org
Graunke, JeriTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljgraunke@district158.org
Beccastro, FrankBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officefbeccastro@district158.org
Ream, AndrewTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolaream@district158.org
Meindl, JamieTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High Schooljmeindl@district158.org
Hill, ShannonSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolshill@district158.org
Frendreis, KimberlyMobile TechnicianMackeben Elementary Schoolkfrendreis@district158.org
Goglin, AndrewTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolagoglin@district158.org
Smith, Penny P.TeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schoolpsmith@district158.org
Voltaire, AhleaTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolavoltaire@district158.org
Rock, JenniferDual Language TeacherKinergartenChesak Elementary Schooljrock@district158.org
Lyons, MelanieTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolmlyons@district158.org
Larrieux-Moore, MargaretteBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemlarrieux-moore@district158.org
Kopp, EllenResource TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolekopp@district158.org
Brown, ColleenRTI AideChesak Elementary Schoolcobrown@district158.org
Bidinger, ChristinaTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcbidinger@district158.org
O'Donnell, ElizabethAideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schooleodonnell@district158.org
King, SuzanneCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolsking@district158.org
Lindquist, KevinAssistant Director of O&MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officeklindquist@district158.org
Neuzil, WilliamMaintenanceO&M/Contracted StaffDistrict Officewneuzil@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolcfitzgerald@district158.org
Price, MaryTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmprice@district158.org
Johnson, StephanieTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolsjohnson@district158.org
Minick, EileenProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooleminick@district158.org
Tiedje, DanielleTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schooldtiedje@district158.org
Stoka, LindaRtI InterventionistReading SpecialistLeggee Elementary Schoollstoka@district158.org
Hall, CarlieTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schoolchall@district158.org
Jarosz, MargaretTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolmjarosz@district158.org
Corcoran, MichelleTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmcorcoran@district158.org
Sliwa, LisaCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle Schoollsliwa@district158.org
Kunde, LisaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoollkunde@district158.org
Roleck, LoriCookFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollroleck@district158.org
Albanese, LisaTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoollalbanese@district158.org
Sharkey, AnneTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolasharkey@district158.org
Marcinkiewicz, SheilaRTI AideMartin Elementary Schoolsmarcinkiewicz@district158.org
Trowbridge, EmilyTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schooletrowbridge@district158.org
McNeill, Alicia1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolamcneill@district158.org
Grigsby, SherryProgram AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolsgrigsby@district158.org
Baker, Pamela1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolpbaker@district158.org
Wyman, TameraTeacherHorticultureHuntley High Schooltwyman@district158.org
Southwell, JulieProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljsouthwell@district158.org
Pawlak, CliffTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolcpawlak@district158.org
Ernat, KarleneTeacherSpecial EducationMartin Elementary Schoolkernat@district158.org
Daughaday, MelissaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolmdaughaday@district158.org
Schlotman, ElizabethLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schooleschlotman@district158.org
Rizzo, AnnetteTeacherSpeech/TheaterMarlowe Middle Schoolarizzo@district158.org
Spoeth, HollyProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolhspoeth@district158.org
Precour, LoriProgram AideLIGHT ProgramHuntley High Schoollprecour@district158.org
Porsche, TimothyProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltporsche@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalMarlowe Middle Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalHeineman Middle Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalMackeben Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalConley Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalMartin Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalChesak Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalHuntley High Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Castans, RitaAssistant PrincipalLeggee Elementary Schoolrcastans@district158.org
Duyos, JulieCookFood ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljduyos@district158.org
Wolf, AnnegretBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeawolf@district158.org
Lindsay, JenniferTeacherMusicMarlowe Middle Schooljlindsay@district158.org
Harman, EllenLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schooleharman@district158.org
Wesemann, MargaretCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolmwesemann@district158.org
Schultz, EileenBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetink7@att.net
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollkent@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoollkent@district158.org
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoollkent@district158.org
Easton, KimberlyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schoolkeaston@district158.org
Schneider, CynthiaTeacherMath Department ChairHuntley High Schoolcschneider@district158.org
Schneider, CynthiaTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolcschneider@district158.org
Cardenas, GabrielaCookFood ServicesConley Elementary Schoolgcardenas@district158.org
Model, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollmodel@district158.org
Di Raimondo, KelleyTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolkdiraimondo@district158.org
Kearney, VeronicaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officevkearney@district158.org
DiMond, Lee1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolldimond@district158.org
Kearns, CindyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeckearns@district158.org
Alejandro, GriseldaCustodianO&MMartin Elementary Schoolgalejandro@district158.org
Bratcher, TammyMedia AideMartin Elementary Schooltbratcher@district158.org
Robinson, JohnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejorobinson@district158.org
Walker, MarshaSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Officemwalker@district158.org
Martinez, JulieLunch/ Recess SupervisorMartin Elementary Schooljmartinez@district158.org
Kelley, Joan1:1 AideConley Elementary Schooljkelley@district158.org
McFadden, JoyceBus AideTransportationDistrict Officejmcfadden@district158.org
Rowe, Scott ScottSuperintendent of SchoolsAdministrationDistrict Officesrowe@district158.org
Sund, BethanyTeacherArtChesak Elementary Schoolbsund@district158.org
Kvernsten, KathrynSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkvernsten@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherConley Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Gore, RitaTeacherMartin Elementary Schoolrgore@district158.org
Scheurich, TammieRTI AideReadingLeggee Elementary Schooltscheurich@district158.org
Naymola, MichaelTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolmnaymola@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial Services-Adaptive PELeggee Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherMartin Elementary Schoolmginczycki@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtLeggee Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherMackeben Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Ricker, KrystaTeacherConley Elementary Schoolkricker@district158.org
Odarczenko, PatrickTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolpodarczenko@district158.org
Vanek, ShannonTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolsvanek@district158.org
Marsh, RyanTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolrmarsh@district158.org
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadHuntley High Schoolkgullifor@district158.org
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadDistrict Officekgullifor@district158.org
Wiktor, DeniseTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schooldwiktor@district158.org
Bessey, ChristinaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcbessey@district158.org
Schaefer, RyanTeacherMarlowe Middle Schoolrschaefer@district158.org
Uidl, ChristinaTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolcuidl@district158.org
Tuoc, TerrenceDean's AssistantHigh SchoolHuntley High Schoolttuoc@district158.org
Hamilton, DawnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officedhamilton@district158.org
Jones, GraceTeacherECCChesak Elementary Schoolgjones@district158.org
Lachel, ErikTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolelachel@district158.org
Legis-Portincaso, MarisolTeacherSpanishMarlowe Middle Schoolmlegisportincaso@district158.org
Jennings, DanielTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High Schooldjennings@district158.org
Isonhart, CarlTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolcisonhart@district158.org
Loewe, MarkDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolmloewe@district158.org
Ruffolo, MaryTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolmruffolo@district158.org
Avner, JaclynnTeacherFoodsHuntley High Schooljavner@district158.org
Disabato, AmyAutism ItinerantSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooladisabato@district158.org
Robles, AmandaTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolarobles@district158.org
Maurer, JodiTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary Schooljmaurer@district158.org
Bejna, KileyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkbejna@district158.org
Dalton, MarcellaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolmdalton@district158.org
Budzynski, ChrisChief Technology OfficerTechnologyDistrict Officecbudzynski@district158.org
Maggiore, KristinTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkmaggiore@district158.org
King, MichelleTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolmking@district158.org
Zion, StaciaMedia AideMarlowe Middle Schoolszion@district158.org
Cubelo, TanyaTeacherMathHuntley High Schooltcubelo@district158.org
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schooljstabrawa@district158.org
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schooljstabrawa@district158.org
Peterson, LisaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoollpeterson@district158.org
Coffland, KerrilynTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolkcoffland@district158.org
Mihaiu, LauraRTI AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoollmihaiu@district158.org
Cariato, RebeccaCookFood ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolbcariato@district158.org
Jetel, DenaSecretaryHeineman Middle Schooldjetel@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseDistrict Officejroskopf@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseMarlowe Middle Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseLeggee Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseMackeben Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseMartin Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseConley Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Roskopf, JanetNurseChesak Elementary Schooljroskopf@district158.org
Williams, CandiceTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolcwilliams@district158.org
Levita, JenniferTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schooljlevita@district158.org
Brugioni, SaraSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolsbrugioni@district158.org
Sisler, RebeccaLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle Schoolbsisler@district158.org
Readinger, BrittneyProgram AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolbreadinger@district158.org
Evenson, EmilyOccupational TherapistECCChesak Elementary Schooleevenson@district158.org
Fulling, MaryTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolmfulling@district158.org
Crespo, DanielleProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle Schooldcrespo@district158.org
Boyd, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljboyd@district158.org
DeFrancesco, ChristineTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolcdefrancesco@district158.org
Hassels, StaceyExplore TeacherExploreChesak Elementary Schoolshassels@district158.org
Kuehling, DanielNetwork Technician IVTechnologyHuntley High Schooldkuehling@district158.org
Henricksen, ClaytonTeacherSocial ScienceHuntley High Schoolchenricksen@district158.org
Connor, TracieTeacherLanguage Arts/Read 180Marlowe Middle Schooltconnor@district158.org
Byrne, StevenTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolsbyrne@district158.org
Fowler, ReneeTeacherHistoryHuntley High Schoolrfowler@district158.org
Henricksen, ErinTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolehenricksen@district158.org
Garvalia, JamesTeacherConley Elementary Schooljgarvalia@district158.org
Johnson, KathleenRtI AideMarlowe Middle Schoolkajohnson@district158.org
Nurse, Agency NurseAgency NurseAgency NurseDistrict Office
Follmann, JosephMobile TechnicianTechnologyHuntley High Schooljfollmann@district158.org
Armstrong, DanielDirector of CommunicationsSuperintendentDistrict Officedarmstrong@district158.org
Karouzos, ThemistoclesMobile TechConley Elementary Schooltkarouzos@district158.org
Horner, IlanaProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolihorner@district158.org
Fish, HeidiNurseMartin Elementary Schoolhfish@district158.org
Koch, LeslieCookFood ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoollkoch@district158.org
SPED, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Nowak, ChristinaTeacherChemistryHuntley High Schoolcnowak@district158.org
Knapke, NathanPerforming Arts Center TechnicianPACHuntley High Schoolnknapke@district158.org
Benson, WilliamTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolwbenson@district158.org
Simons, NicoleProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolnsimons@district158.org
Study Hall, 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Hornickel, LoriMedia AideLeggee Elementary Schoollhornickel@district158.org
Fulton, CourtneyAssistant PrincipalHeineman Middle Schoolcfulton@district158.org
Barr, BrandieSecretaryHeineman Middle Schoolbbarr@district158.org
Bowie, JenniferTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljbowie@district158.org
Ahmer, LisaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schoollahmer@district158.org
CTE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Wedoff, NicholasDepartment Chair-CTECareer & Technology EdHuntley High Schoolnwedoff@district158.org
Distatte, GuyBus DriverDistrict Officeguydis@aol.com
Lisak, MichaelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemlisak@district158.org
SCI, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Ozzauto, JanetRtI AideConley Elementary Schooljozzauto@district158.org
Schaschwary, PageTeacherBusiness/Co-opHuntley High Schoolpschaschwary@district158.org
Bucek, ChristinaTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcbucek@district158.org
LaLiberty, JillSecretaryFront OfficeMarlowe Middle Schooljlaliberty@district158.org
PE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Clever, DataClever Data Service AccountClever Data Service AccountDistrict Office
FNL, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Bolt, AmandaTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolabolt@district158.org
Sara, LindsayTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoollsara@district158.org
Montognese, LisaTeacher7th GradeMarlowe Middle Schoollmontognese@district158.org
Flight, SharonRTI AideLeggee Elementary Schoolsflight@district158.org
Weber, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officelweber@district158.org
FNA, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
SST, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Paddock, MelissaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolmpaddock@district158.org
Kalsow, DonnaBus AideTransportationDistrict Officedkalsow@district158.org
Study Hall, 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Przystal, TierneyTeacherMathHuntley High Schooltprzystal@district158.org
Hursey, CarynNurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolchursey@district158.org
Mikutis, CathiAdministrative AssistantChesak Elementary Schoolcmikutis@district158.org
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HRHuman ResourcesDistrict Officeazehr@district158.org
Butler, MeighanTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolmbutler@district158.org
Golovin, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schooljgolovin@district158.org
Golovin, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljgolovin@district158.org
Golovin, JenniferSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesLIGHT Programjgolovin@district158.org
Taylor, Gwendolyn1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolgtaylor@district158.org
Ryan, Kirstin K.Social WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkiryan@district158.org
Larson, KarenTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolkalarson@district158.org
Lesak, LaurenTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolllesak@district158.org
Smoot, TracyRTI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltsmoot@district158.org
Tuleo, AllisonTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolatuleo@district158.org
McKay, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooljmckay@district158.org
Elam, CarlaParent- Tot CoordinatorParent - Tot ProgramChesak Elementary Schoolcelam@district158.org
Bratton, AnnaRtI AideMartin Elementary Schoolabratton@district158.org
McGregory, SarahTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary Schoolsmcgregory@district158.org
McConnell, PaigeTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary Schoolpmcconnell@district158.org
Janke, AmyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officeajanke@district158.org
Mino, AlanMaintenanceOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Officeamino@district158.org
Riebock, BenjaminExplore TeacherExploreMartin Elementary Schoolbriebock@district158.org
Francis, ScottSpecial Services CoordinatorSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schoolsfrancis@district158.org
Lukas, ChristopherNetwork Technician ITechnologyHuntley High Schoolclukas@district158.org
Nasternak, TracyProgram AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooltnasternak@district158.org
Winkel, SherwoodBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewsherwood@district158.org
Kienzle, ElizabethTransition FacilitatorLIGHT ProgramLIGHT Programekienzle@district158.org
Overly, EmilyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary Schooleoverly@district158.org
Michalski, SondraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesmichalski@district158.org
Motz, AshleyTeacherSocial StudiesMarlowe Middle Schoolamotz@district158.org
Cantagallo, SilvanaMedia SpecialistMedia CenterHeineman Middle Schoolscantagallo@district158.org
Naymola, KarenTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolknaymola@district158.org
Stanfa, DeniseLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle Schooldstanfa@district158.org
Cross, JillLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle Schooljcross@district158.org
Gourikrishna, SangeetaRTI AideReadingMarlowe Middle Schoolsgourikrishna@district158.org
Nurse1, Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1District Office
Solutions, MMS AlertMMS Alert Solutions Service AccountMMS Alert Solutions Service AccountMarlowe Middle School
Ghanayem, SandyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officesghanayem@district158.org
Teson, LindsieNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High Schoollteson@district158.org
Zielinski, SaraOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoolszielinski@district158.org
Boukhari, AdrianaTeacherBiologyHuntley High Schoolaboukhari@district158.org
Fitzgerald, KristineSecretaryOfficeLeggee Elementary Schoolkfitzgerald@district158.org
Hilbrant, JodyLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMackeben Elementary SchooljHilbrant@district158.org
Davey, KylieTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary Schoolkdavey@district158.org
Solutions, AlertSolutionsAlert Solutions Service AccountAlert Solutions Service AccountDistrict Office
Hedrick, EmilyRTI AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary Schoolehedrick@district158.org
ENG, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Conway, ShaunDepartment Chair-Social StudiesSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolsconway@district158.org
Cohen, SusanProgram AideMarlowe Middle Schoolscohen@district158.org
Kossivas, Theodora1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoollkossivas@district158.org
Jakubowski, AndrewTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolajakubowski@district158.org
Kunde, BrendaTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolbkunde@district158.org
Bucaro, TracyTeacherPhysical EducationMackeben Elementary Schooltbucaro@district158.org
Elder, MatthewTeacherScienceMarlowe Middle Schoolmelder@district158.org
Ceh, LoriSecretaryMartin-OfficeMartin Elementary Schoollceh@district158.org
ENG, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
PE, Leaders GymTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Atchley, JulieSchool CounselorCounseling OfficeHuntley High Schooljatchley@district158.org
Knight, AmyGuidance CounselorGuidance OfficeMarlowe Middle Schoolaknight@district158.org
Tankov, LisaTeacherBiologyHuntley High Schoolltankov@district158.org
Kefauver, MichaelDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Officemkefauver@district158.org
Rzeszutko, WilliamBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewrzeszutko@district158.org
Heinz, Jo AnneInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary Schooljheinz@district158.org
PE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Gauger, SuzanneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary Schoolsgauger@district158.org
Rohde, RichardBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle Schoolrrohde@district158.org
Zuniga, AmandaTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolazuniga@district158.org
Schwemler, BarbaraProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary Schoolbschwemler@district158.org
Allen, JamesTeacherMathHuntley High Schooljaallen@district158.org
Kubic-Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistLIGHT ProgramHuntley High Schoolkkubicpeterson@district158.org
Chesney, KendraTeacherPreschoolChesak Elementary Schoolkchesney@district158.org
Scott, BrianTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schoolbscott@district158.org
Sundberg, BillMobile TechnicianTechnologyChesak Elementary Schoolbsundberg@district158.org
ENG, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
LUNCH, StaffTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Parchutz, KarenResource TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle Schoolkparchutz@district158.org
Kehler, JessicaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary Schooljkehler@district158.org
Tepper, RobertNetwork Technician IITechnologyDistrict Officertepper@district158.org
Quillin, HopeCook Team LeaderFood SerivcesMarlowe Middle Schoolhquillin@district158.org
Felde, LaurenTeacherSpecial ServicesLIGHT Programlfelde@district158.org
Starnes, SuzanneTeacher7th Grade Language ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolsustarnes@district158.org
Zietlow, MichelleTeacherComputer ScienceHuntley High Schoolmzietlow@district158.org
Barnes, TheresaOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle Schooltbarnes@district158.org
Nawrocki, AngelaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle Schoolanawrocki@district158.org
Boring, LisaLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schoollboring@district158.org
Schlichter, ErikaAssistant Superintendent for CurriculumLearning & InnovationDistrict Officeeschlichter@district158.org
Pettyjohn, MatthewTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmpettyjohn@district158.org
Nurse2, Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2District Office
Schmuhl, JessicaTeacherFood & NutritionMarlowe Middle Schooljschmuhl@district158.org
Mennenoh, JeffreyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schooljmennenoh@district158.org
Schofield, LauraRtI AideSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoollschofield@district158.org
Heide, ShannonMedia AideLibraryLeggee Elementary Schoolsheide@district158.org
SST, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Moran, SarahTeacher7th Grade Language ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolsmoran@district158.org
Bird, KristaMobile TechnicianTechnologyMartin Elementary Schoolkbird@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantDistrict 158 Off-sitejkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantChesak Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantMarlowe Middle Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantHeineman Middle Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantConley Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantDistrict Officejkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantMackeben Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantLIGHT Programjkelly@district158.org
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantLeggee Elementary Schooljkelly@district158.org
Kubitz, LauraSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary Schoollkubitz@district158.org
Hoffman, MargaretTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolmhoffman@district158.org
Teeter, LaurenTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoollteeter@district158.org
Madonia Scott, MarloBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemmadoniascott@district158.org
SCI, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Tresnicky, Yevette1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolytresnicky@district158.org
CTE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
James, DeniseMobile TechTechnologyLeggee Elementary Schooldjames@district158.org
SST, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Hani, MahaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemhani@district158.org
Deak, DonaldNetwork Technician IITechnologyHeineman Middle Schoolddeak@district158.org
Cramer, KimberlyTeacherMusicChesak Elementary Schoolkcramer@district158.org
Kunde, RyanDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Officerkunde@district158.org
Davidson, ZacharyTeacherBiologyHuntley High Schoolzdavidson@district158.org
Panke, KeithAssistant PrincipalMarlowe Middle Schoolkpanke@district158.org
Widmayer, CarolBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officecwidmayer@district158.org
Mansfield, ShannonGuidance Counselor (6, 8-2)Student ServicesHeineman Middle Schoolsmansfield@district158.org
Forsythe, SilviaCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolsforsythe@district158.org
Trullinger, ChristinaSecretaryLeggee Elementary Schoolctrullinger@district158.org
Perry, JessicaTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schooljperry@district158.org
Vandy, CatherineTeacher5th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolcvandy@district158.org
Kent, DeborahAdministrative Asst to Director of TechTechnologyDistrict Officedkent@district158.org
Weigand, AndrewTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schoolaweigand@district158.org
Francis, MatthewTeacherPhysical EducationHuntley High Schoolmfrancis@district158.org
Awrey, Travis1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schooltrawrey@district158.org
Texidor Krause, ElaineTeacherSpanishHuntley High Schooletexidorkrause@district158.org
Salomon, BenjaminTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolbsalomon@district158.org
Nielsen, JenniferRTI AideConley Elementary Schooljnielsen@district158.org
Calder, EmilyTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolecalder@district158.org
Jensen, HeatherLunch/Recess SupervisorMartin Elementary Schoolhjensen@district158.org
Jensen, HeatherLunch/Recess SupervisorDistrict Officehjensen@district158.org
Jensen, HeatherLunch/Recess SupervisorLeggee Elementary Schoolhjensen@district158.org
Garcia, EricaProgram AideDistrict Officeegarcia@district158.org
Ohlinger, AliceDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High Schoolaohlinger@district158.org
Wilford, NicholasMath TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolnwilford@district158.org
Hoyou, AnnaPrincipalAdministrationMackeben Elementary Schoolahoyou@district158.org
Boskey, KatriciaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolkboskey@district158.org
Higgin, KarenTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkhiggin@district158.org
Rinkus, LauraCampus Security AideHigh SchoolHuntley High Schoollrinkus@district158.org
Homuth, MalloryTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolmhomuth@district158.org
Marvin, DianaSecretaryMackeben-OfficeMackeben Elementary Schooldmarvin@district158.org
Pennington, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schoolspennington@district158.org
Moan, PaulaAssistant PrincipalAdministrationMackeben Elementary Schoolpmoan@district158.org
Straka, ElizabethTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolestraka@district158.org
Philpot, EdwardTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolephilpot@district158.org
Regan, DanielScience TeacherTeam 8-4Marlowe Middle Schooldregan@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial ServicesMartin Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistLeggee Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistMarlowe Middle Schoolamason@district158.org
Mason, AbigailPsychologistChesak Elementary Schoolamason@district158.org
Ernst, AndrewTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolaernst@district158.org
Panier, MollySpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary Schoolmpanier@district158.org
Brickey, MeganTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolmbrickey@district158.org
Drew, AshleyTeacherMathMarlowe Middle Schooladrew@district158.org
Lowell, JeniferTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High Schooljlowell@district158.org
Latoria, KristySLP StudentMarlowe Middle Schoolklatoria@district158.org
Brown, KimberProgram AideChesak Elementary Schoolkbrown@district158.org
Cassier, EllysaTeacherHistoryHuntley High Schoolecassier@district158.org
O'Connor, Christina1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schoolcoconnor@district158.org
Domka, JosephTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High Schooljdomka@district158.org
Koenig, NicoleTeacherLanguage ArtsMarlowe Middle Schoolnkoenig@district158.org
Bowman, TaniaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schooltbowman@district158.org
Persino, JenniferCook Team LeadMackeben Elementary Schooljpersino@district158.org
Wright, KinseyTeacherEnglishHuntley High Schoolkwright@district158.org
Bajgrowicz, TinaProgram AideHeineman Middle Schooltbajgrowicz@district158.org
Carlson, JenniferLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMackeben Elementary Schooljecarlson@district158.org
Cornett, BrendaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolbcornett@district158.org
Pfeffer, KellyAdministrative AssistantDistrict Officekpfeffer@district158.org
Demkovich, Tara1:1 AideMarlowe Middle Schooltdemkovich@district158.org
Szatkowski, JohnDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schooljszatkowski@district158.org
Daffron, JaneLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schooljdaffron@district158.org
Rago, JamesTeacherScienceHuntley High Schooljrago@district158.org
Moreno, XandraCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolxmoreno@district158.org
Murphy, CynthiaProgram AideLeggee Elementary Schoolcmurphy@district158.org
Sarcinelli, StevenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High Schoolssarcinelli@district158.org
Dean, AdamChief Security OfficerDistrict Officeadean@district158.org
Garcia, AlexandraTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary Schoolagarcia@district158.org
Morrison, MichelleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemmorrison@district158.org
Adam, AnitaLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaMartin Elementary Schoolaadam@district158.org
Landvick, MatthewTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolmlandvick@district158.org
Campbell, WendyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officewcampbell@district158.org
SchoolNet, SupportSchoolNet Support AccountSchoolNet Support AccountDistrict Office
Rodriguez, CeciliaCookChesak Elementary Schoolcrodriquez@district158.org
MCC, Extra 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Pocztowski, ShainaDepartment Chair-ENGEnglishHuntley High Schoolspocztowski@district158.org
Gilleland, AlyssaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High Schoolagilleland@district158.org
Siwa, ChristinaOTDistrict Officecsiwa@district158.org
Burchill, KimberlyTeacherFoodsHuntley High Schoolkburchill@district158.org
Kendrick, ShandaTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeskendrick@district158.org
Miller, DesiraeTeacher CandidateDistrict Officedmiller@district158.org
Parson, KayciTeacher CandidateDistrict Officekparson@district158.org
Taylor, KevinTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolktaylor@district158.org
Wieczorek, AnnemarieTeacher CandidateDistrict Officeawieczorek@district158.org
Koop, JoeyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officejkoop@district158.org
Belin, MarcusPrincipalHuntley High Schoolmbelin@district158.org
Breese, KariDepartment Chair-Special ServicesSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoolkbreese@district158.org
Ward, CynthiaSLPLeggee Elementary Schoolcward@district158.org
Stanely, Melissa1:1 AideConley Elementary Schoolmstanley@district158.org
Farr, JenniferNurseDistrict Officejfarr@district158.org
Fisher, JenniferAssistant PrincipalMarlowe Middle Schooljfisher@district158.org
Moore, EricTeacherMathHuntley High Schoolermoore@district158.org
Wagner, JacobTeacherPEChesak Elementary Schooljwagner@district158.org
Wagner, JacobTeacherMackeben Elementary Schooljwagner@district158.org
Meeder, MarianneVision ItinerantDistrict Officemmeeder@district158.org
Happold, MichelePrincipalMartin Elementary Schoolmhappold@district158.org
Fisher, StacyTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary Schoolsfisher@district158.org
Secor, WhitneyTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary Schoolwsecor@district158.org
Burger, ErikaLunch/Recess SupervisorMartin Elementary Schooleburger@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherMusicMackeben Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherMartin Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherConley Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherLeggee Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Gabbard, RondaTeacherChesak Elementary Schoolrgabbard@district158.org
Twarog, AllisonTeacherArtMartin Elementary Schoolatwarog@district158.org
Twarog, AllisonTeacherArtChesak Elementary Schoolatwarog@district158.org
Sargent, StephanieTeacher4th GradeMartin Elementary Schoolssargent@district158.org
FNL, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kasper, LitaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High Schoollkasper@district158.org
Glowaty, NicholasTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolnglowaty@district158.org
Kostova, ZhaninaTeacherFrenchHuntley High Schoolzkostova@district158.org
Steiner, DawnTeacherPEMarlowe Middle Schoolnsteiner@district158.org
Krupp, AndrewTeacher3rd GradeMartin Elementary Schoolakrupp@district158.org
Wedwick, KelseyAthletic TrainerHuntley High Schoolkwedwick@district158.org
Allen, JackelynSpecial Services CoordinatorSpecial ServicesDistrict Officejacallen@district158.org
Thennisch, MadisonResource TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle Schoolmthennisch@district158.org
Venetico, TonyPrincipalMarlowe Middle Schooltvenetico@district158.org
Thompson, AngelaNurseMarlowe Middle Schoolathompson@district158.org
Koterbski, MicheleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officemkoterbski@district158.org
Eddy, PamSub NurseDistrict Officepeddy@district158.org
Cowell, ThomasBus DriverTransportationDistrict Officetcowell@district158.org
Krawczyk, RobinCookFood ServicesHuntley High Schoolrkrawczyk@district158.org
Pharis, JenniferCookChesak Elementary Schooljepharis@district158.org
Green, MaxTeacherScienceHuntley High Schoolmgreen@district158.org
Carriveau, LauraBus DriverTransporationDistrict Officelcarriveau@district158.org
Gregorio, RyanCampus Resource OfficerAdministrationHuntley High Schoolrgregorio@district158.org