Technology Staff

District staff looking for technology help should fill out a ZenDesk Request.

District Office

Avatar

Christopher Budzynski

Chief Technology Officer

District Office

Email Me | (847) 659-6186

Avatar

Greg Conrad

Network Manager - Sq. Barn Rd. Campus

District Office

Email Me | (847) 659-6188

Avatar

Angela Green

Technology Support Coordinator

District Office

Email Me | (847) 659-6183

Avatar

Deborah Kent

Administrative Assistant

District Office

Email Me | (847) 659-6182

Avatar

Ryan Kunde

Data Analyst

District Office

Email Me | (847) 659-6187

Square Barn Road Campus

Avatar

Donald Deak

Network Technician II - SBR

Heineman Middle School

Conley Elementary

Email Me | 847-659-4309

Avatar

Kimberly Frendreis

Mobile Technician

Mackeben Elementary

Email Me | (847) 659-3417

Avatar

Themistocles Karouzos

Mobile Technician

Conley Elementary

Email Me | (847) 659-3717

Avatar

Robert Kefauver

Mobile Technician II

Heineman Middle School

Email Me | (847) 659-4355

Harmony Road Campus

Avatar

Joseph Follmann

Mobile Technician

Huntley High School

Email Me | (847) 659-6776

Avatar

Denise James

Mobile Technician

Leggee Elementary

Email Me

Avatar

Daniel Kuehling

Network Technician IV

Huntley High School

Email Me | (847) 659-6609

Avatar

Christopher Lukas

Network Technician I

Huntley High School

Leggee Elementary

Email Me | (847) 659-4309

Avatar

Jeremy Yasek

Mobile Tech

Huntley High School

Email Me

Reed Road Campus

Avatar

Krista Bird

Mobile Technician

Martin Elementary

Email Me | (847) 659-5309

Avatar

Joann Godlewski

Mobile Tech

Marlowe Middle School

Email Me

Avatar

John Jacob

Systems Manager - RRC

Martin Elementary

Email Me | (847) 659-5350

Avatar

Nicholas Pengiel

Mobile Technician

Chesak Elementary

Email Me

Avatar

Bill Sundberg

Mobile Technician II

Chesak Elementary

Email Me | (847) 659-5747

Avatar

Robert Tepper

Network Technician II - RRC

Chesak Elementary

Email Me | (847) 659-4709

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestmail